Jogging de Bois-de-Breux 08/10/2017 - 5 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 MUERMANS SIMON 66 0:19:51 15,1 3:58 1 EG
2 DAUVIN REMY 25 0:20:56 14,3 4:11 2 EG
3 VANDENBOSCH NATHAN 21 0:21:26 14,0 4:17 1 S
4 RADERMECKER ARTHUR 56 0:21:35 13,9 4:19 3 EG
5 BOUCKAERT STEPHANE 35 0:22:32 13,3 4:30 2 S
6 DUCHESNE THOMAS 27 0:22:59 13,0 4:35 4 EG
7 RADERMECKER MARC 55 0:23:08 13,0 4:37 5 EG
8 RYSENAER BAPTISTE 60 0:23:37 12,7 4:43 6 EG
9 PIERRON THOMAS 26 0:24:52 12,1 4:58 7 EG
10 LONNOY TOM 42 0:25:01 12,0 5:00 8 EG
11 LONNOY ROBIN 41 0:25:07 11,9 5:01 9 EG
12 PIERLOT AMELIE 64 0:25:24 11,8 5:04 1 EF
13 ROSU MELANIE 65 0:25:24 11,8 5:04 1 A1
14 DUCHESNE ARNAUD 28 0:25:34 11,7 5:06 3 S
15 DEWIL JEAN 57 0:27:02 11,1 5:24 1 V2
16 LEDENT SEBASTIEN 39 0:27:08 11,1 5:25 10 EG
17 AUSSEMS HUGO 18 0:27:18 11,0 5:27 11 EG
18 PIERARD SIMON 49 0:27:49 10,8 5:33 12 EG
19 MICHIELS ALAIN 67 0:28:00 10,7 5:36 1 V1
20 RADERMECKER JULIETTE 53 0:28:45 10,4 5:45 2 EF
21 PIETTE LUCIEN 40 0:29:03 10,3 5:48 13 EG
22 BORREMANS NATHAN 52 0:29:17 10,2 5:51 14 EG
23 YOUNG PATRICK 62 0:29:43 10,1 5:56 2 V1
24 RAHIER CHARLOTTE 68 0:29:44 10,1 5:56 3 EF
25 RAHIER XAVIER 69 0:29:46 10,1 5:57 3 V1
26 JACQUEMIN VINCENT 20 0:30:16 9,9 6:03 4 S
27 BRIAMONT THOMAS 70 0:31:27 9,5 6:17 5 S
28 WILKET JEAN-FRANCOIS 19 0:31:41 9,5 6:20 6 S
29 COENDO CECILE 16 0:31:47 9,4 6:21 2 A1
30 ENGLEBERT CHRISTOPHE 51 0:31:59 9,4 6:23 7 S
31 HARVENGT JULIE 59 0:32:02 9,4 6:24 1 D
32 NATALIS MICHELE 30 0:32:14 9,3 6:26 1 A2
33 CLAEYS NATHAN 34 0:32:27 9,2 6:29 15 EG
34 LEDOUX THOMAS 17 0:32:59 9,1 6:35 4 V1
35 SOMMACAL ESTELLE 45 0:34:13 8,8 6:50 2 D
36 CROIX HELENE 31 0:34:29 8,7 6:53 3 D
37 FORTEMPS FLORINE 4 0:34:42 8,6 6:56 4 EF
38 HENNEN ANNE-FRANCOISE 3 0:34:42 8,6 6:56 3 A1
39 DANTINNE PATRICIA 23 0:35:31 8,4 7:06 2 A2
40 CHAPELLE ALEXANDRE 22 0:35:31 8,4 7:06 5 V1
41 BONJEAN KARINE 50 0:35:45 8,4 7:09 3 A2
42 DEKKERS PAULINE 1 0:35:55 8,3 7:11 4 D
43 SUBASIC LARA 2 0:36:22 8,2 7:16 5 EF
44 LOURTIE CLEMENT 11 0:36:58 8,1 7:23 16 EG
45 DAVID RYANA 15 0:37:02 8,1 7:24 6 EF
46 RENARD LOLA 47 0:37:13 8,1 7:26 5 D
47 RENARD MARGOT 46 0:37:13 8,1 7:26 6 D
48 HENDRICK LINE 12 0:37:15 8,1 7:27 7 EF
49 MALEMPREZ ALAIN 43 0:37:49 7,9 7:33 6 V1
50 WATHELET BERNADETTE 29 0:38:43 7,7 7:44 1 A3
51 MEYKELS MICHEL 44 0:38:43 7,7 7:44 2 V2
52 JAMIN PAULINE 5 0:39:10 7,7 7:50 8 EF
53 LOURTIE XAVIER 7 0:39:10 7,7 7:50 7 V1
54 DUBOIS JULIETTE 9 0:39:10 7,7 7:50 9 EF
55 LOURTIE FLAVIE 8 0:39:10 7,7 7:50 10 EF
56 CROIX CLAIRE 36 0:39:57 7,5 7:59 7 D
57 BOSSELOIR MANON 33 0:39:57 7,5 7:59 8 D
58 CHABOT CAMILLE 10 0:40:31 7,4 8:06 11 EF
59 MOES AUBANE 13 0:40:31 7,4 8:06 12 EF
60 DAVID SARAH 14 0:40:31 7,4 8:06 13 EF
61 PIERARD ANTONIN 48 0:42:47 7,0 8:33 17 EG