Trail des Croix - Francheville 06/08/2016 - 18,6 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 SCHMITZ JEROME 352 1:22:33 13,5 4:26 1 S
2 QUETIN JEROME 283 1:26:17 12,9 4:38 2 S
3 MARECHAL FLORENT 374 1:27:33 12,7 4:42 3 S
4 VARETTO SEBASTIEN 346 1:29:06 12,5 4:47 4 S
5 GRIFGNEE CHRISTOPHE 381 1:30:30 12,3 4:51 5 S
6 VENTURELLI MAXIME 347 1:30:59 12,3 4:53 6 S
7 GRANDMAIRE VINCENT 354 1:32:05 12,1 4:57 7 S
8 BRUYERE DIDIER 254 1:33:25 11,9 5:01 8 S
9 GODELAINE STEPHANE 403 1:33:33 11,9 5:01 9 S
10 LEMARCHAL VINCENT 277 1:34:01 11,9 5:03 10 S
11 LODEWIJCKX LUC 397 1:36:46 11,5 5:12 1 V1
12 ROSEN MARC 400 1:39:13 11,2 5:20 1 V2
13 WILLEMET MAXIME 340 1:40:59 11,1 5:25 11 S
14 PASMANS FRANS 279 1:42:13 10,9 5:29 12 S
15 LEENS PIERRE 409 1:42:21 10,9 5:30 2 V2
16 SERVAIS THIBAUT 388 1:42:53 10,8 5:31 13 S
17 VERDIN FREDERIC 399 1:43:00 10,8 5:32 14 S
18 PEETERSILLE FREDERIC 375 1:43:02 10,8 5:32 2 V1
19 HORTEN JEAN PHILIPPE 344 1:43:05 10,8 5:32 15 S
20 DEFECHEREUX OLIVIER 376 1:44:15 10,7 5:36 16 S
21 LEONARD LAURENT 411 1:45:04 10,6 5:38 3 V1
22 FOERSTER NILS 361 1:46:10 10,5 5:42 17 S
23 VISSER ARIE 332 1:47:22 10,4 5:46 3 V2
24 ZUIDEMG JOERI 339 1:47:52 10,3 5:47 4 V1
25 DOUVEN THOMAS 402 1:47:55 10,3 5:48 18 S
26 KEHL GEOFFRAY 273 1:48:55 10,2 5:51 5 V1
27 MICHEL BENOIT 373 1:48:55 10,2 5:51 19 S
28 ROSSKAMP MICHAEL 393 1:49:04 10,2 5:51 20 S
29 THEMLIN LAURENT 412 1:50:06 10,1 5:55 21 S
30 HENROTTIN MAXIME 378 1:51:49 10,0 6:00 22 S
31 DE HEPCÉE BRUNO 360 1:52:04 10,0 6:01 4 V2
32 STAEHR SABINE 331 1:53:03 9,9 6:04 1 D
33 GILLET DAVID 267 1:53:03 9,9 6:04 6 V1
34 LEJEUNE LAURENT 276 1:54:43 9,7 6:10 7 V1
35 ROEMERS SANDRA 284 1:55:06 9,7 6:11 1 A1
36 SCHENK JEROME 383 1:55:41 9,6 6:13 8 V1
37 COUNET ANNE 415 1:56:36 9,6 6:16 2 A1
38 DETREMBLEUR JEAN-POL 382 1:56:42 9,6 6:16 5 V2
39 LALLEMANT JONATHAN 419 1:57:11 9,5 6:18 23 S
40 TILKIN GIL 367 1:57:38 9,5 6:19 24 S
41 HOREMANS JAN 333 1:58:06 9,4 6:20 25 S
42 PITZ AUDREY 407 1:58:20 9,4 6:21 2 D
43 MERCIER DELPHINE 364 2:00:16 9,3 6:27 3 A1
44 SERVAIS THIERRY 362 2:00:20 9,3 6:28 9 V1
45 AERTS DANNY 348 2:00:35 9,3 6:28 10 V1
46 RIA DAVID 396 2:01:06 9,2 6:30 26 S
47 DUSSART JF 365 2:01:47 9,2 6:32 11 V1
48 SMEETS RONALD 286 2:02:13 9,1 6:34 12 V1
49 VAN WOERKUM BART 298 2:02:19 9,1 6:34 27 S
50 THONNARD SEVERINE 414 2:02:25 9,1 6:34 3 D
51 ROSA HUGUES 413 2:02:25 9,1 6:34 28 S
52 JASPAR STEVE 271 2:03:30 9,0 6:38 13 V1
53 VANDECAUEYE FLORENCE 335 2:03:41 9,0 6:39 4 D
54 GEORGES MICHAEL 398 2:04:14 9,0 6:40 29 S
55 DUMOULIN JEAN-LUC 385 2:05:34 8,9 6:45 14 V1
56 TRUILLET DOMINIQUE 289 2:05:39 8,9 6:45 15 V1
57 GILSON BENOIT 418 2:05:58 8,9 6:46 6 V2
58 LAURENT PHILIPPE 377 2:05:58 8,9 6:46 16 V1
59 KONEN JEAN LOUIS 405 2:06:20 8,8 6:47 7 V2
60 TASSET CHRISTIAN 288 2:06:35 8,8 6:48 1 V3
61 CHAVET MATHIEU 379 2:07:09 8,8 6:50 30 S
62 DESARCY JEAN-FRANÇOIS 262 2:07:28 8,8 6:51 8 V2
63 THYS ISABELLE 410 2:07:57 8,7 6:52 1 A2
64 GIGOT VALERIE 408 2:07:57 8,7 6:52 2 A2
65 DELIEGE LUCAS 259 2:08:30 8,7 6:54 31 S
66 THUNUS FRANCK 395 2:08:31 8,7 6:54 32 S
67 MISSON POL 338 2:09:31 8,6 6:57 33 S
68 LAMBY MICHEL 387 2:09:34 8,6 6:57 17 V1
69 ROUXHET SÉBASTIEN 285 2:10:40 8,5 7:01 18 V1
70 HERCOT LAURENT 389 2:11:36 8,5 7:04 34 S
71 VANDERLINDEN DENIS 380 2:11:38 8,5 7:04 35 S
72 GERARDY STEVE 301 2:12:02 8,5 7:05 36 S
73 THEATRE JEAN BENOIT 372 2:12:45 8,4 7:08 9 V2
74 ELSEN JULIEN 337 2:13:18 8,4 7:10 37 S
75 VAESSEN HELENE 345 2:13:44 8,3 7:11 3 A2
76 PARKHOMENKO ELENA 390 2:13:52 8,3 7:11 5 D
77 VAN WEZEL ROY 334 2:13:55 8,3 7:12 19 V1
78 BONVISSUTO ENZO 363 2:13:57 8,3 7:12 38 S
79 WINKIN JEAN-HENRI 294 2:14:05 8,3 7:12 39 S
80 BERTRAND VALERY 253 2:14:05 8,3 7:12 40 S
81 YVENS JESSICA 391 2:14:54 8,3 7:15 6 D
82 JARDON THIERRY 392 2:14:54 8,3 7:15 41 S
83 ZIANT CHRISTOPHE 295 2:15:22 8,2 7:16 42 S
84 MAUDOUX INGRID 404 2:15:28 8,2 7:17 4 A2
85 FRACASSI GIULIA 406 2:15:28 8,2 7:17 5 A2
86 LEJEUNE PHILIP 371 2:15:28 8,2 7:17 10 V2
87 DELHAYE MARIE-FRANCE 258 2:15:38 8,2 7:17 4 A1
88 BASTIN VINCENT 343 2:15:39 8,2 7:17 20 V1
89 VERHEYDEN JORIS 358 2:16:43 8,2 7:21 21 V1
90 WILLEMS BRUNO 356 2:16:43 8,2 7:21 11 V2
91 EVRARD PIERRE 351 2:16:58 8,1 7:21 12 V2
92 MINGUET LAURENCE 366 2:17:08 8,1 7:22 5 A1
93 BODET JULIE 386 2:18:58 8,0 7:28 7 D
94 LECOQ MAITE 368 2:18:58 8,0 7:28 8 D
95 FACEN BEATRICE 370 2:22:18 7,8 7:39 1 A3
96 JANSSENS RUDI 355 2:22:18 7,8 7:39 22 V1
97 BOULANGER JEAN-MARIE 357 2:22:54 7,8 7:40 23 V1
98 KEPENNE CARINE 353 2:28:20 7,5 7:58 2 A3
99 LEGRAND ANDRE 336 2:30:07 7,4 8:04 13 V2
100 KLOMPKES YVES 349 2:30:07 7,4 8:04 24 V1
101 CLOSSET BENOIT 359 2:30:43 7,4 8:06 43 S
102 DENOEL ALINE 261 2:32:08 7,3 8:10 6 A1
103 VANDER HEYDEN CLAIRE 292 2:32:08 7,3 8:10 6 A2
104 GOHY VALÉRIE 268 2:32:29 7,3 8:11 7 A2
105 DESTEXHE QUENTIN 263 2:34:26 7,2 8:18 44 S
106 CANNUYER THOMAS 255 2:34:26 7,2 8:18 45 S
107 ONNAU SERGE 384 2:34:26 7,2 8:18 25 V1
108 DUMOULIN FRANCOISE 416 2:34:43 7,2 8:19 7 A1
109 DU FOUR COLETTE 264 2:35:55 7,2 8:22 3 A3
110 ADAM RAYMOND 251 2:35:55 7,2 8:22 2 V3
111 HAUTRIVE GAEL 74 2:39:44 7,0 8:35 46 S
112 WEBER DIETMAR 296 2:42:50 6,9 8:45 3 V3
113 FENSKY ULRICH 297 2:42:50 6,9 8:45 4 V3
114 BENOIT MARTIN 394 2:42:50 6,9 8:45 47 S
115 BRONSART AUDREY 341 2:43:54 6,8 8:48 9 D
116 BASTIN FLORINE 350 2:44:39 6,8 8:51 10 D
117 VAN LANCKER LUCIENNE 291 2:44:39 6,8 8:51 8 A2
118 PAULY EMMANUELLE 401 2:47:52 6,6 9:01 8 A1
119 DEBEURME NATHALIE 9 2:59:00 6,2 9:37 9 A1
120 RYSENAER MICHEL 342 3:03:55 6,1 9:53 1 V4