Trail de Goronne 24/07/2016 - 32,3 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 GOORIS FLORENTIN 131 2:40:30 12,1 4:58 1 S
2 ZLOTOROWIEZ SEBASTIEN 89 2:43:15 11,9 5:03 1 V1
3 BURNOTTE STEPHANE 90 2:44:23 11,8 5:05 2 V1
4 CHARLIER JEAN FRANCOIS 105 2:53:16 11,2 5:21 3 V1
5 SERVAIS ANTHONY 152 2:55:25 11,0 5:25 2 S
6 BRACKE PIETER 84 2:56:40 11,0 5:28 3 S
7 BRAIPSON BENOIT 77 3:03:47 10,5 5:41 4 S
8 STRAPE SYLVAIN 145 3:03:55 10,5 5:41 5 S
9 LEJEUNE BERNARD 118 3:04:22 10,5 5:42 4 V1
10 PEFFER JEREMY 80 3:08:30 10,3 5:50 6 S
11 DEFECHEREUX CEDRIC 151 3:09:52 10,2 5:52 5 V1
12 DEMONCEAU FREDERIC 76 3:11:02 10,1 5:54 7 S
13 VAN RAUST WIEBE 69 3:11:02 10,1 5:54 8 S
14 LISABETH XAVIER 109 3:11:22 10,1 5:55 6 V1
15 CHALON JACKY 70 3:11:53 10,1 5:56 1 V2
16 STEENSELS MICHIEL 107 3:12:18 10,1 5:57 HSC
17 SCHMETZ OLIVIER 150 3:17:22 9,8 6:06 7 V1
18 BASTIN ROBERT 2 3:18:44 9,8 6:09 8 V1
19 GIGOT BENOIT 144 3:19:24 9,7 6:10 9 V1
20 MENS DAVID 31 3:20:00 9,7 6:11 9 S
21 DEMOULIN FRANCOIS 11 3:20:35 9,7 6:12 10 S
22 HARPIGNY CEDRIC 19 3:22:17 9,6 6:15 10 V1
23 SMEETS LUC 47 3:25:01 9,5 6:20 11 V1
24 MC GEARY GEOFFREY 98 3:25:14 9,4 6:21 2 V2
25 HEYDEN CHRISTIAN 133 3:27:06 9,4 6:24 3 V2
26 LHERMITTE IGOR 26 3:27:15 9,4 6:24 11 S
27 ORTMANS STEPHANIE 66 3:28:01 9,3 6:26 1 A1
28 THEIS GREGORY 153 3:28:17 9,3 6:26 12 S
29 SCHACHT WIM 115 3:29:49 9,2 6:29 12 V1
30 VEREECKEN MARTIN 57 3:31:19 9,2 6:32 13 V1
31 VERSTRAETEN YANN 59 3:31:44 9,2 6:33 13 S
32 BARTOSZUK ROMAN 127 3:32:18 9,1 6:34 14 V1
33 HEYLEN ILSE 21 3:33:06 9,1 6:35 2 A1
34 DELVIGNE JEAN FRANCOIS 148 3:35:17 9,0 6:39 14 S
35 FRANSOLET YVES 17 3:35:54 9,0 6:41 4 V2
36 ZLOTOROWIEZ DAMIEN 72 3:36:42 8,9 6:42 15 S
37 PEETERS VINCENT 38 3:37:14 8,9 6:43 16 S
38 LODEZ JEAN-MICHEL 28 3:38:46 8,9 6:46 15 V1
39 DUBOIS DAVID ELWOOD 135 3:39:25 8,8 6:47 16 V1
40 HENRION MICHEL 136 3:42:23 8,7 6:53 17 V1
41 CREMER THOMAS 137 3:42:23 8,7 6:53 17 S
42 MARTIN ANTOINE 140 3:42:23 8,7 6:53 18 S
43 LEROY THEO 25 3:42:45 8,7 6:53 1 V3
44 HEINRICHS FRANCOIS 108 3:43:04 8,7 6:54 19 S
45 HERZOG REMO 20 3:43:25 8,7 6:55 20 S
46 CHOVANETZ YANNIS 86 3:44:05 8,6 6:56 21 S
47 BUYSSCHAERT PIERRE 142 3:45:10 8,6 6:58 22 S
48 COUNET ANNE 7 3:45:13 8,6 6:58 3 A1
49 CABAY JEAN-MARC 141 3:45:13 8,6 6:58 18 V1
50 COUNET LIONEL 8 3:45:55 8,6 6:59 23 S
51 PEFFER VINCENT 101 3:46:31 8,6 7:00 5 V2
52 PINCKAERS CHRISTOPHE 123 3:46:47 8,5 7:01 24 S
53 DELEU KURT 91 3:47:23 8,5 7:02 19 V1
54 BOS PETER 3 3:48:03 8,5 7:03 20 V1
55 DEFECHEREUX OLIVIER 125 3:49:09 8,5 7:05 25 S
56 STILMAN VINCENT 62 3:49:44 8,4 7:06 21 V1
57 SCHENK JEROME 117 3:50:08 8,4 7:07 22 V1
58 MEYERS GREGORY 32 3:51:24 8,4 7:09 23 V1
59 GILLAIN MARTIN 119 3:52:55 8,3 7:12 26 S
60 REGNIER DIDIER 71 3:52:55 8,3 7:12 24 V1
61 VALCKE NILLS 99 3:53:21 8,3 7:13 27 S
62 EUBELEN FRANCIS 96 3:54:06 8,3 7:14 6 V2
63 PAQUIN MARIE-DOMINIQUE 83 3:55:46 8,2 7:17 4 A1
64 CUPPENS BENOIT 9 3:56:19 8,2 7:19 25 V1
65 HAMAIDE MICHEL 149 3:56:50 8,2 7:19 7 V2
66 CREPIN CHARLES 104 3:58:34 8,1 7:23 26 V1
67 VERSLYPE ALAN 58 3:58:35 8,1 7:23 28 S
68 SNEESSENS ALAIN 48 3:58:53 8,1 7:23 27 V1
69 DELIRE ALAIN 68 3:59:17 8,1 7:24 28 V1
70 LEBOUTTE PIERRE-EMMANUEL 124 4:01:13 8,0 7:28 1 EG
71 DEVAHIVE CAMILLE 132 4:01:13 8,0 7:28 8 V2
72 WOLTÈCHE HERVÉ 60 4:01:13 8,0 7:28 29 S
73 SCHANK ALEXANDER 43 4:03:09 8,0 7:31 30 S
74 WILLEMS JEROME 157 4:03:19 8,0 7:31 31 S
75 PIBALEAU ARNAUD 39 4:03:52 7,9 7:33 32 S
76 DIRIX LODE 13 4:04:41 7,9 7:34 9 V2
77 ANDRE CARLOS 67 4:04:44 7,9 7:34 29 V1
78 BREL BASTIEN 143 4:05:00 7,9 7:35 33 S
79 VERDIN JOEL 106 4:05:32 7,9 7:36 30 V1
80 LAMBOTTE FRANCOISE 121 4:05:49 7,9 7:36 1 A2
81 VAN GESTENBEEK THIJS 102 4:06:52 7,9 7:38 34 S
82 HISETTE LAURENT 113 4:07:22 7,8 7:39 31 V1
83 GERMAIN FREDERIC 79 4:07:22 7,8 7:39 32 V1
84 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 22 4:07:57 7,8 7:40 33 V1
85 VANDEPUTTE PASCAL 93 4:09:55 7,8 7:44 34 V1
86 JORISSEN JOHAN 94 4:11:18 7,7 7:46 35 V1
87 GONZE MICHEL 138 4:11:51 7,7 7:47 10 V2
88 KENNIS FILIP 81 4:13:14 7,7 7:50 36 V1
89 LEPOUTRE JÉRÉMIE 24 4:14:18 7,6 7:52 35 S
90 DIERENS DENNIS 12 4:16:10 7,6 7:55 37 V1
91 DEBRUYNE SANDER 10 4:16:24 7,6 7:56 36 S
92 BASTIN PAUL 95 4:16:25 7,6 7:56 2 V3
93 NICAISE SEVERINE 33 4:16:26 7,6 7:56 5 A1
94 QUIX MARC 97 4:17:33 7,5 7:58 11 V2
95 OLIVIER LOIC 35 4:17:35 7,5 7:58 37 S
96 PALUMBO PINO 37 4:17:55 7,5 7:59 12 V2
97 PACOLET JULIE 36 4:20:26 7,4 8:03 1 D
98 VANDENDRIESSCHE EMERIK 56 4:20:26 7,4 8:03 38 V1
99 ETBAZ MOURAD 130 4:20:29 7,4 8:03 39 V1
100 LANNERS PATRICK 147 4:21:05 7,4 8:05 40 V1
101 MOYEN BENJAMIN 85 4:21:53 7,4 8:06 38 S
102 NICOLAS CÉLINE 34 4:24:49 7,3 8:11 6 A1
103 GHYSEN ANDRE 18 4:25:34 7,3 8:13 3 V3
104 VANDENBROUCKE JOHAN 114 4:26:19 7,3 8:14 41 V1
105 GABARD BRUNO 78 4:28:15 7,2 8:18 39 S
106 CORBION MATHIEU 6 4:29:43 7,2 8:21 40 S
107 CAVRENNE SEB 146 4:29:45 7,2 8:21 41 S
108 COBBEN SYLVAIN 100 4:32:31 7,1 8:26 42 S
109 SIMON MAGALI 46 4:32:52 7,1 8:26 7 A1
110 LUYE ROELIEN 155 4:32:54 7,1 8:26 8 A1
111 SIMON BABOU 65 4:33:38 7,1 8:28 1 A3
112 MAILLARD LAURENCE 116 4:37:25 7,0 8:35 9 A1
113 SKUPIEWSKI GREGORY 122 4:37:37 7,0 8:35 43 S
114 EMPAIN DANIEL 15 4:39:04 6,9 8:38 42 V1
115 LHERMITTE THOMAS 134 4:41:17 6,9 8:42 44 S
116 DE FRAINE INGRID 92 4:41:48 6,9 8:43 10 A1
117 CAPITAINE ARNAUD 4 4:49:25 6,7 8:57 43 V1
118 WILK JANUSZ 126 4:49:56 6,7 8:58 13 V2
119 DE BRIEY VERONIQUE 74 4:51:30 6,6 9:01 2 D
120 CRANINX CEDRIC 75 4:51:30 6,6 9:01 45 S
121 HICK GRÉGORY 103 4:55:50 6,6 9:09 44 V1
122 STEINEBACH ELLEN 49 4:58:30 6,5 9:14 2 A2
123 STEINEBACH PAUL 50 4:58:30 6,5 9:14 14 V2
124 LE CORSAIRE FRED 154 5:24:57 6,0 10:03 45 V1
125 GOOSSE SUZANNE 129 5:35:15 5,8 10:22 3 A2
126 MARISSIAUX BERTRAND 128 5:35:15 5,8 10:22 15 V2
127 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 111 5:39:16 5,7 10:30 46 V1
128 BASTIN ISABELLE 1 5:46:28 5,6 10:43 11 A1
129 DARIMONT JOCELYNE 110 5:54:46 5,5 10:59 4 A2
130 LABASSE CHRISTINE 23 5:54:46 5,5 10:59 5 A2