Jogging nocturne de Bertogne 21/10/2016 - 5,6 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 LEJEUNE DAMIEN 416 0:21:08 15,9 3:46 1 S
2 FILBICHE DAVID 406 0:22:05 15,2 3:56 1 EG
3 LENFANT MARC-ANTOINE 475 0:22:30 14,9 4:01 2 EG
4 DAMBLON JULIEN 411 0:23:31 14,3 4:12 2 S
5 HEYDEN OLIVIER 403 0:23:35 14,2 4:12 1 V1
6 PERRIN TEO 410 0:23:36 14,2 4:12 3 EG
7 TOMBAL XAVIER 466 0:23:38 14,2 4:13 4 EG
8 PERRIN REMI 408 0:23:49 14,1 4:15 2 V1
9 KNODEN DIEGO 454 0:23:49 14,1 4:15 5 EG
10 FRASELLE MICHEL 503 0:23:59 14,0 4:17 3 V1
11 DUBOIS DAVID 424 0:24:03 14,0 4:17 4 V1
12 ROSIERE JORDAN 486 0:24:04 14,0 4:17 6 EG
13 FOURNY PATRICK 441 0:24:56 13,5 4:27 5 V1
14 ZUNE FABRICE 490 0:24:58 13,5 4:27 6 V1
15 DEMEUSE ROBIN 429 0:25:18 13,3 4:31 7 EG
16 PUTMAN JESSY 414 0:25:19 13,3 4:31 3 S
17 IANNUZZI ARNAUD 492 0:25:49 13,0 4:36 4 S
18 DELPERDANGE KEVIN 488 0:25:49 13,0 4:36 5 S
19 VANDENDYCK JEROME 465 0:26:24 12,7 4:42 HSC
20 ROBERT MAXIME 491 0:26:45 12,6 4:46 6 S
21 FUDVOYE ARTHUR 461 0:26:48 12,5 4:47 8 EG
22 LENFANT MARC 474 0:26:52 12,5 4:47 7 V1
23 VAN DEN DOOREN ALBAN 521 0:27:14 12,3 4:51 9 EG
24 CHARLIER BENOIT 520 0:27:15 12,3 4:52 7 S
25 WELVAERT JULES 517 0:27:35 12,2 4:55 1 V3
26 LECOMTE MATHIEU 493 0:27:55 12,0 4:59 8 S
27 HENROTTE ADRIEN 487 0:28:06 12,0 5:01 9 S
28 DUMONT BENEDICTE 435 0:28:12 11,9 5:02 1 A1
29 GUILLAUME BERNARD 413 0:28:15 11,9 5:02 1 V2
30 GUEIBE JEAN-FRANCOIS 485 0:28:17 11,9 5:03 10 S
31 CHAPELLE JEAN 498 0:28:26 11,8 5:04 11 S
32 LHERMITTE THOMAS 415 0:28:46 11,7 5:08 12 S
33 JAMAR LOIC 489 0:28:58 11,6 5:10 10 EG
34 STILMONT SIMON 483 0:28:59 11,6 5:10 11 EG
35 MOINET EUGENIE 425 0:29:01 11,6 5:10 1 EF
36 GERARD FABIEN 515 0:29:02 11,6 5:11 13 S
37 CHAVANNE MARTIN 523 0:29:03 11,6 5:11 12 EG
38 DEMUYNCK MICHAEL 459 0:29:08 11,5 5:12 14 S
39 HINCK DAVID 460 0:29:08 11,5 5:12 15 S
40 STEENEBRUGGEN PIERRE 530 0:29:16 11,5 5:13 8 V1
41 DZIECHCIAREK YOURI 455 0:29:23 11,4 5:14 16 S
42 FUDVOYE ROMAIN 471 0:29:49 11,3 5:19 13 EG
43 INCONNU INCONNU 516 0:29:51 11,3 5:19
44 SCHMITZ LEA 405 0:30:09 11,1 5:23 2 EF
45 THIRY AURELIEN 506 0:30:12 11,1 5:23 HSC
46 MONSEUR GERARD 6 0:30:26 11,0 5:26 17 S
47 CHALTIN PATRICE 407 0:30:54 10,9 5:31 2 V3
48 LAMBERT TIMEO 479 0:31:12 10,8 5:34 14 EG
49 STECKER FLAVIE 522 0:31:14 10,8 5:34 3 EF
50 STEGER? ? 527 0:31:17 10,7 5:35 9 V1
51 BURNOTTE M-CECILE 447 0:31:32 10,7 5:37 1 A2
52 KECH RUDY 412 0:31:37 10,6 5:38 2 V2
53 ANTOINE CAROLINE 480 0:31:40 10,6 5:39 2 A1
54 JAMAR YOAN 484 0:31:47 10,6 5:40 HSC
55 TIBESAR CHRISTOPHE 428 0:31:48 10,6 5:40 18 S
56 MATHOT THEO 467 0:31:51 10,5 5:41 15 EG
57 NOEL MAGALI 434 0:31:53 10,5 5:41 3 A1
58 PFEIFFER PASCAL 433 0:31:55 10,5 5:42 10 V1
59 LEJEUNE KIM 452 0:31:57 10,5 5:42 1 D
60 HAAN JOELLE 448 0:32:00 10,5 5:42 2 A2
61 LAMBERT STEPHANIE 482 0:32:02 10,5 5:43 4 A1
62 FRASELLE CLARA 502 0:32:43 10,3 5:50 4 EF
63 RASKIN MURIELLE 468 0:32:48 10,2 5:51 5 A1
64 DZIECHCIAREK LAURA 431 0:32:50 10,2 5:51 2 D
65 SERVAIS BENJAMIN 430 0:33:03 10,2 5:54 19 S
66 COIBION JEAN-MARC 423 0:33:07 10,1 5:54 20 S
67 VERSCHONEN FABIAN 422 0:33:07 10,1 5:54 21 S
68 GUILLAUME THEA 496 0:33:15 10,1 5:56 5 EF
69 GRANDJEAN MURIELLE 458 0:33:17 10,1 5:56 6 A1
70 MARTIN CELINE 444 0:33:19 10,1 5:56 7 A1
71 KESER CHRISTINE 497 0:33:20 10,1 5:57 8 A1
72 DE MEIJER CAROLINE 409 0:33:23 10,1 5:57 9 A1
73 WINAND JESSICA 505 0:33:41 10,0 6:01 10 A1
74 KRACK JEANNE 404 0:34:00 9,9 6:04 6 EF
75 FINEUSE EMILE 456 0:34:12 9,8 6:06 3 V3
76 NAVEAUX NICOLAS 462 0:34:36 9,7 6:10 22 S
77 DAVIN NATHALIE 427 0:34:44 9,7 6:12 11 A1
78 ANSION MARIE-EUGENIE 495 0:34:44 9,7 6:12 7 EF
79 NIHOUL JEROLO 529 0:34:47 9,7 6:12 23 S
80 ARNOULD SEVERINE 417 0:34:48 9,7 6:12 12 A1
81 BERGH MARIELLE 504 0:34:50 9,6 6:13 13 A1
82 CHAVANNE CATHERINE 426 0:34:55 9,6 6:14 14 A1
83 LIEGEOIS DIMITRI 518 0:34:56 9,6 6:14 24 S
84 MOUREAUX CHRISTINE 481 0:34:58 9,6 6:14 3 D
85 LEJEUNE LAURA 453 0:34:59 9,6 6:14 4 D
86 FUDVOYE CHARLINE 469 0:35:11 9,5 6:17 8 EF
87 GOFFIN GWANAELLE 451 0:35:12 9,5 6:17 9 EF
88 DUEZ CHRISTOPHE 48 0:36:02 9,3 6:26 25 S
89 GOFFIN MICHEL 450 0:36:06 9,3 6:26 3 V2
90 SCHMITZ MAUD 525 0:36:25 9,2 6:30 5 D
91 LOUIS FLORENCE 510 0:36:42 9,2 6:33 6 D
92 LEJEUNE MEGAN 513 0:37:02 9,1 6:36 7 D
93 JANSSENS AUDREY 512 0:37:26 9,0 6:41 8 D
94 ARCHAMBEAU FRANCE 439 0:37:59 8,8 6:47 15 A1
95 BOSENDORF LESLIE 519 0:38:02 8,8 6:47 26 S
96 OCTAVE TOM 445 0:38:53 8,6 6:56 16 EG
97 OCTAVE MICHEL 446 0:38:53 8,6 6:56 11 V1
98 DEJASSE MERLIN 420 0:39:01 8,6 6:58 17 EG
99 DEJASSE CEDRIC 421 0:39:03 8,6 6:58 12 V1
100 SPOIDEN AMANDINE 531 0:39:05 8,6 6:58 9 D
101 SNAPPE ISABELLE 470 0:39:21 8,5 7:01 16 A1
102 SERVAIS BERNARD 432 0:39:25 8,5 7:02 4 V2
103 RULMONT DANY 437 0:39:35 8,5 7:04 18 EG
104 RULMONT PATRICK 438 0:39:37 8,5 7:04 13 V1
105 LACASSE SOPHIE 442 0:39:40 8,5 7:05 17 A1
106 BOURCY DOMINIQUE 494 0:39:40 8,5 7:05 18 A1
107 LHERMITTE VALENTINE 528 0:40:16 8,3 7:11 10 D
108 LEONARD PAULINE 509 0:40:31 8,3 7:14 11 D
109 LEONARD EMILIE 508 0:40:31 8,3 7:14 12 D
110 POMMIER VANESSA 524 0:40:32 8,3 7:14 13 D
111 TEISE ETHAN 472 0:41:07 8,2 7:20 19 EG
112 TEISE FABIAN 473 0:41:10 8,2 7:21 27 S
113 CARLIER LOUISE 514 0:41:13 8,1 7:21 14 D
114 BUCHET VINCIANE 533 0:41:27 8,1 7:24 19 A1
115 CUNIN MELANIE 532 0:42:41 7,9 7:37 15 D
116 MOREAU CAROLINE 443 0:43:17 7,8 7:43 16 D
117 BELCHE FRANCOISE 436 0:44:08 7,6 7:52 20 A1
118 FLASSE VICTORIA 440 0:44:12 7,6 7:53 10 EF
119 CHINA LOLA 500 0:44:13 7,6 7:53 11 EF
120 KUTLU NEVA 501 0:44:28 7,6 7:56 FSC
121 DEREMIENS CLARA 499 0:44:28 7,6 7:56 FSC
122 GODFROID VALERIE 507 0:44:45 7,5 7:59 21 A1
123 PRESER VINCIANE 449 0:45:16 7,4 8:05 22 A1
124 BILLA VERONIQUE 511 0:45:22 7,4 8:06 23 A1
125 STASSART SEVERINE 463 0:46:36 7,2 8:19 24 A1
126 POOS LAETITIA 464 0:47:28 7,1 8:28 17 D
127 BESSELING FABIENNE 418 0:47:29 7,1 8:28 3 A2
128 MIGNON SYLVIA 477 0:48:32 6,9 8:40 25 A1
129 WILHAIN SYLVIANE 476 0:48:32 6,9 8:40 26 A1
130 HARZEE SOPHIE 478 0:48:32 6,9 8:40 27 A1
131 MARVILLE ISABELLE 419 0:48:32 6,9 8:40 28 A1