Jogging de Tenneville 11/12/2016 - 5 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 GANGLER JONATHAN 34 0:21:13 14,1 4:14 1 S
2 HAIDIRI ZAKIR ALI 26 0:22:45 13,2 4:33 1 EG
3 SAIGI SCELTAR ALI 22 0:23:17 12,9 4:39 2 S
4 AHMADI MABROYF 19 0:23:38 12,7 4:43 3 S
5 LEGRAND JOACHIM 44 0:23:55 12,5 4:47 4 S
6 DECKERS ATHANASE 51 0:23:56 12,5 4:47 2 EG
7 NADERI ABDULLAH 20 0:25:46 11,6 5:09 3 EG
8 WIJNGAARDEN IVEN 11 0:25:47 11,6 5:09 4 EG
9 HUBERT ADRIEN 57 0:26:13 11,4 5:14 5 EG
10 VERAST WILLIAM 60 0:26:27 11,3 5:17 5 S
11 MOSSANI KHADMIRZA 25 0:27:24 10,9 5:28 6 S
12 LAHAUT KICK 7 0:27:37 10,9 5:31 1 V2
13 TOUSSAINT ERIC 66 0:28:06 10,7 5:37 1 V1
14 BARTHELEMY CHLOE 46 0:28:10 10,6 5:38 1 EF
15 BARTHELEMY MICHAEL 49 0:28:11 10,6 5:38 2 V1
16 JAMBE NICOLAS 6 0:28:48 10,4 5:45 7 S
17 WIJNGAARDEN INDY 10 0:28:56 10,4 5:47 6 EG
18 LIEGEOIS CLARA 37 0:29:08 10,3 5:49 2 EF
19 SCHREIBER SEBASTIEN 35 0:29:08 10,3 5:49 8 S
20 GAUTHIER CLAIRE 43 0:29:29 10,2 5:53 1 D
21 VAN DEN BOS TOON 42 0:29:29 10,2 5:53 9 S
22 GILSON PASCALINE 36 0:30:33 9,8 6:06 1 A1
23 FRANCOIS OLIVIER 67 0:30:36 9,8 6:07 10 S
24 BAKHTIAR MASSEIH 23 0:30:37 9,8 6:07 11 S
25 JAFARI HABIB 24 0:30:38 9,8 6:07 12 S
26 PICARD OCEANE 3 0:30:39 9,8 6:07 2 D
27 LEFEVRE THIERRY 47 0:31:15 9,6 6:15 3 V1
28 PAQUAY VINCIANNE 52 0:31:47 9,4 6:21 2 A1
29 FLORENT ANNICK 4 0:31:57 9,4 6:23 1 A3
30 MASSARD FRANCOISE 53 0:32:38 9,2 6:31 1 A2
31 PAQUAY BENEDICTE 39 0:33:14 9,0 6:38 2 A2
32 HUBERTY AUDREY 62 0:33:23 9,0 6:40 3 D
33 BARBIER CORALIE 33 0:33:32 8,9 6:42 4 D
34 GILLARD STEPHANIE 32 0:33:32 8,9 6:42 3 A1
35 HENIN ANNIE 8 0:33:43 8,9 6:44 2 A3
36 GRIGNARD JEAN-MARC 5 0:34:21 8,7 6:52 4 V1
37 GUSTIN CAROLE 261 0:35:28 8,5 7:05 4 A1
38 STREEL VALERIE 50 0:35:28 8,5 7:05 5 A1
39 LAMBEAUX FABIEN 59 0:35:28 8,5 7:05 5 V1
40 MEURANT-PAICHE NINON 14 0:35:42 8,4 7:08 3 EF
41 GEURY ROMUALD 28 0:35:51 8,4 7:10 6 V1
42 BUCHET VINCIANE 58 0:35:57 8,3 7:11 6 A1
43 LEBLANC VANESSA 40 0:36:42 8,2 7:20 7 A1
44 WILVERS SANDRA 54 0:36:42 8,2 7:20 5 D
45 ROOSE CHRISTINE 18 0:37:05 8,1 7:25 8 A1
46 BOLLE PATRICE 1 0:38:05 7,9 7:37 2 V2
47 GERARD NATHALIE 31 0:39:02 7,7 7:48 9 A1
48 NICOLAY FRANCOIS 41 0:39:03 7,7 7:48 13 S
49 MISSON STEPHANIE 45 0:39:26 7,6 7:53 6 D
50 GEORIS DAVID 65 0:39:26 7,6 7:53 14 S
51 MALARME GEOFFREY 56 0:39:34 7,6 7:54 15 S
52 DESOIL DEVIDEE 9 0:39:38 7,6 7:55 7 D
53 DEJASSE RICHARD 12 0:39:55 7,5 7:59 7 V1
54 DETROZ LAURA 55 0:40:25 7,4 8:05 8 D
55 MONTUIR CATHERINE 64 0:40:25 7,4 8:05 9 D
56 ANTOINE LUCIE 15 0:40:25 7,4 8:05 4 EF
57 SCIUS JENNIPHER 38 0:40:31 7,4 8:06 10 D
58 TINANT ALYCIA 30 0:40:31 7,4 8:06 11 D
59 PRESER PATRICIA 63 0:41:18 7,3 8:15 12 D
60 VAGUET ANNE-CATHERINE 13 0:41:24 7,2 8:16 10 A1
61 MAGEROTTE EMELYNE 16 0:42:01 7,1 8:24 5 EF
62 WEBER GENEVIEVE 29 0:43:35 6,9 8:43 3 A2
63 MAGEROTTE LOUISE 17 0:46:13 6,5 9:14 6 EF
64 LAURENT CARINE 27 0:55:47 5,4 11:09 4 A2