Jogging de Compogne 07/08/2016 - 6,3 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 CLERX ARNAUD 335 0:25:40 14,7 4:04 1 S
2 BOURBON JEAN-YVES 336 0:25:46 14,7 4:05 1 V
3 MARON NICOLAS 316 0:26:08 14,5 4:08 1 EG
4 SCHLOUNE NICOLAS 325 0:27:45 13,6 4:24 2 S
5 CREMER THOMAS 327 0:28:30 13,3 4:31 3 S
6 KNODEN DIEGO 354 0:29:24 12,9 4:40 2 EG
7 ANTOINE LAURENT 348 0:29:27 12,8 4:40 4 S
8 FOURNY PATRICK 332 0:29:33 12,8 4:41 2 V
9 LEGRAND JOACKIM 333 0:30:20 12,5 4:49 5 S
10 GUILLAUME BERNARD 304 0:30:37 12,3 4:51 3 V
11 LAMBERT ROMAIN 342 0:31:14 12,1 4:57 3 EG
12 GREGOIRE VIRGINIE 337 0:31:26 12,0 4:59 1 A
13 THIRY AURELIEN 302 0:32:27 11,6 5:09 4 EG
14 DEMEURE NATHAN 313 0:32:27 11,6 5:09 5 EG
15 DOMBIER YVES 340 0:32:44 11,5 5:11 4 V
16 BERGH CATHY 347 0:32:48 11,5 5:12 2 A
17 LAMY NOE 308 0:32:54 11,5 5:13 6 EG
18 HATERT GENEVIEVE 343 0:32:55 11,5 5:13 3 A
19 CLERX PIERRE 338 0:33:22 11,3 5:17 6 S
20 HINCK XAVIER 322 0:33:49 11,2 5:22 7 S
21 GEORGES JEFFERSSON 305 0:34:30 11,0 5:28 8 S
22 LAMBERT TIMEO 319 0:35:20 10,7 5:36 7 EG
23 KECH RUDY 326 0:35:29 10,6 5:38 5 V
24 CHISOGNE MARINE 324 0:35:45 10,6 5:40 1 D
25 WINAND JESSICA 301 0:36:06 10,5 5:43 4 A
26 KRINGS MAXIME 350 0:36:17 10,4 5:45 9 S
27 LAMBERT STEPHANIE 345 0:36:20 10,4 5:46 5 A
28 ANTOINE CAROLINE 320 0:36:27 10,4 5:47 6 A
29 DIDIER VIRGINIE 344 0:36:28 10,4 5:47 2 D
30 ADAM PAULINE 339 0:36:34 10,3 5:48 3 D
31 DELZANDRE CHRISTIAN 346 0:37:45 10,0 5:59 6 V
32 HARN SANDRINA 334 0:38:48 9,7 6:09 7 A
33 MASHINE SACHA 307 0:39:25 9,6 6:15 7 V
34 WEILER ADELE 331 0:39:46 9,5 6:18 4 D
35 HUBERTY AUDE 311 0:40:07 9,4 6:22 1 EF
36 PAQUAY BENEDICTE 328 0:41:16 9,2 6:33 8 A
37 BERGH MARIELLE 321 0:41:25 9,1 6:34 9 A
38 MOURAUX CHRISTINE 318 0:41:27 9,1 6:34 5 D
39 DUBUISSON PASCALE 341 0:42:03 9,0 6:40 10 A
40 WALTHERY PHILIPPE 353 0:42:57 8,8 6:49 8 V
41 LENFANT MARC-ANTOINE 310 0:43:16 8,7 6:52 8 EG
42 LAPRAILLE COLETTE 303 0:46:04 8,2 7:18 11 A
43 PRICE AYMONE 306 0:47:00 8,0 7:27 6 D
44 STASSIN CHANTAL 352 0:47:13 8,0 7:29 12 A
45 ANTOINE ISABELLE 312 0:47:21 8,0 7:31 13 A
46 DECKER CELIA 330 0:47:40 7,9 7:33 7 D
47 GRANDJEAN JEAN-LOUP 329 0:47:40 7,9 7:34 10 S
48 COOLS GLYNN 317 0:48:00 7,9 7:37 8 D
49 CORNIL NADINE 315 0:48:58 7,7 7:46 14 A
50 WALTHERY FANNY 351 0:49:43 7,6 7:53 9 D
51 D'AURIA EVE-MARIE 309 0:49:51 7,6 7:54 15 A
52 JACOB LAURA 349 0:50:39 7,5 8:02 10 D
53 LESUISSE JULIETTE 323 0:52:54 7,1 8:23 2 EF