Jogging de Bois-de-Breux 09/10/2016 - 5 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 DAENEN LORENZ 572 0:19:37 15,3 3:55 1 S
2 MARENNE ERIC 604 0:19:52 15,1 3:58 2 S
3 HENNAUT GILLES 595 0:20:34 14,6 4:06 1 EG
4 RADERMECKER ARTHUR 590 0:21:07 14,2 4:13 2 EG
5 DAUVIN RÉMY 504 0:21:23 14,0 4:16 3 EG
6 FADDA ALEXIS 534 0:21:33 13,9 4:18 4 EG
7 HAWAUX ROGER 568 0:21:47 13,8 4:21 1 V2
8 RADERMECKER TOM 592 0:22:19 13,4 4:27 5 EG
9 DUPONT BRUNO 550 0:23:07 13,0 4:37 3 S
10 GARNIER VINCENT 601 0:23:35 12,7 4:43 6 EG
11 HENRARD THOMAS 571 0:23:35 12,7 4:43 4 S
12 KROUSEH? MATHIAS 596 0:23:35 12,7 4:43 7 EG
13 HANSOTTE MAXIME 584 0:23:57 12,5 4:47 8 EG
14 COLLIGNON KYLIAN 559 0:24:22 12,3 4:52 9 EG
15 COLLIGNON FREDERIC 560 0:24:23 12,3 4:52 1 V1
16 VANVINCKENROYE BERNARD 602 0:24:27 12,3 4:53 2 V1
17 VANHERCK STEVEN 577 0:24:30 12,2 4:54 5 S
18 DUSSART LOIC 552 0:24:46 12,1 4:57 10 EG
19 NYSSEN ALIX 520 0:24:47 12,1 4:57 1 EF
20 DE DROOG JEREMY 569 0:24:58 12,0 4:59 6 S
21 LONNOY ROBIN 603 0:25:33 11,7 5:06 HSC
22 PIERRON THOMAS 557 0:25:36 11,7 5:07 11 EG
23 NYSSEN ELSA 521 0:26:47 11,2 5:21 2 EF
24 SIAS SIMON 522 0:26:55 11,1 5:23 12 EG
25 GILLES GENEVIEVE 547 0:26:57 11,1 5:23 1 A1
26 VAES QUENTIN 579 0:27:05 11,1 5:25 13 EG
27 ANDRE LORALIE 501 0:28:29 10,5 5:41 3 EF
28 MARECHAL TOM 563 0:28:38 10,5 5:43 14 EG
29 PETRIAUX FLORENT 582 0:28:45 10,4 5:45 15 EG
30 DE CECCO FREDERIC 554 0:28:58 10,4 5:47 3 V1
31 LOURTIE NICOLAS 516 0:28:59 10,3 5:47 16 EG
32 DUTZ FLORENCE 536 0:29:01 10,3 5:48 1 D
33 RADERMECKER JULIETTE 591 0:29:05 10,3 5:49 4 EF
34 DELEDICQUE JEAN-LUC 586 0:29:07 10,3 5:49 4 V1
35 HENDRICK GREGORY 555 0:29:08 10,3 5:49 7 S
36 DE CECCO MICHAEL 553 0:29:25 10,2 5:53 8 S
37 BORREMANS NATHAN 605 0:29:30 10,2 5:54 17 EG
38 PIETTE LUCIEN 597 0:29:30 10,2 5:54 18 EG
39 MOES MARGAUX 542 0:29:49 10,1 5:57 5 EF
40 MENTEN NOAH 517 0:30:08 10,0 6:01 19 EG
41 MENTEN JONATHAN 564 0:30:13 9,9 6:02 9 S
42 PETRIAUX MARC 581 0:30:18 9,9 6:03 5 V1
43 RATAPIE MATHIAS 562 0:30:59 9,7 6:11 20 EG
44 RAVIGNA PIERRE 561 0:30:59 9,7 6:11 2 V2
45 MENTEN NATHEO 565 0:31:14 9,6 6:14 21 EG
46 ALDENHOFF VINCENT 580 0:31:15 9,6 6:15 6 V1
47 CLAEYS NATHAN 532 0:31:24 9,6 6:16 22 EG
48 GAVRAY VINCENT 537 0:31:26 9,5 6:17 7 V1
49 ENGLEBERT DAVID 538 0:31:27 9,5 6:17 8 V1
50 FOURNY PHILIPPE 529 0:31:43 9,5 6:20 1 V3
51 STEINWEG NOA 526 0:31:47 9,4 6:21 23 EG
52 COSTALES AURORE 558 0:32:08 9,3 6:25 2 A1
53 LOMBARD XAVIER 608 0:32:15 9,3 6:27 10 S
54 VAN QUICKELBERGHE ILSE 578 0:32:45 9,2 6:33 3 A1
55 STEINWEG DIDIER 527 0:32:55 9,1 6:35 9 V1
56 JADOT CHRISTOPHE 500 0:33:22 9,0 6:40 10 V1
57 FERY DIDIER 525 0:33:48 8,9 6:45 3 V2
58 REGGERS AURELIE 576 0:33:50 8,9 6:46 2 D
59 LEROY MARINE 551 0:33:53 8,9 6:46 6 EF
60 HOEN ALEXANDRA 587 0:34:24 8,7 6:52 3 D
61 GRATIA ANNIE 583 0:34:26 8,7 6:53 1 A2
62 LEROY VERONIQUE 585 0:34:50 8,6 6:58 4 A1
63 JOST AUDREY 575 0:35:12 8,5 7:02 5 A1
64 ROYERE SANDRINE 69 0:35:19 8,5 7:03 6 A1
65 LOURTIE CLÉMENT 514 0:35:27 8,5 7:05 24 EG
66 BERMUDEZ-ATENCIA JOA 502 0:35:27 8,5 7:05 7 EF
67 PAQUE CLARA 535 0:35:43 8,4 7:08 8 EF
68 CROIX CLAIRE 588 0:35:44 8,4 7:08 4 D
69 BONJEAN KARINE 503 0:35:47 8,4 7:09 2 A2
70 RABHIOU ANISSA 594 0:35:49 8,4 7:09 5 D
71 MAHOUX MARIE 593 0:35:49 8,4 7:09 3 A2
72 MORDANT CECILE 570 0:35:53 8,4 7:10 6 D
73 NONDONFAZ MICHELE 589 0:36:01 8,3 7:12 4 A2
74 NORIS ELINA 556 0:36:21 8,3 7:16 9 EF
75 VANHEE CHLOE 567 0:36:21 8,3 7:16 7 A1
76 NATALIS SARAH 519 0:36:45 8,2 7:21 10 EF
77 LAUREYS CLARA 548 0:36:48 8,2 7:21 11 EF
78 LEROY RAPHAEL 549 0:36:48 8,2 7:21 25 EG
79 HENDRICK LÉNA 511 0:36:50 8,1 7:22 12 EF
80 FERNANDES ELSA 606 0:37:01 8,1 7:24 7 D
81 MEYERS VERONIQUE 600 0:37:11 8,1 7:26 8 A1
82 GILON JULIEN 528 0:37:12 8,1 7:26 11 S
83 CHABOT AMELIE 4 0:37:14 8,1 7:26 13 EF
84 SUBASIC LARA 505 0:37:15 8,1 7:27 14 EF
85 NOISET GERALDINE 546 0:37:47 7,9 7:33 9 A1
86 JAMAR LAURA 513 0:37:47 7,9 7:33 15 EF
87 GAVRAY ZOÉ 507 0:37:47 7,9 7:33 16 EF
88 DUBOIS JULIETTE 506 0:37:50 7,9 7:34 17 EF
89 BIKA SYLVIE 566 0:37:51 7,9 7:34 5 A2
90 HEKLINGER LUCAS 509 0:38:15 7,8 7:39 26 EG
91 HEKLINGER SYLVAIN 510 0:38:15 7,8 7:39 11 V1
92 MUSTERS SYLVIE 573 0:38:39 7,8 7:43 8 D
93 MORS MELODIE 607 0:39:14 7,6 7:50 9 D
94 CAO CHARLINE 599 0:40:07 7,5 8:01 10 D
95 CHENOT KIM 574 0:40:46 7,4 8:09 11 D
96 REUCHAMPS ANNE-SOPHIE 540 0:41:07 7,3 8:13 10 A1
97 LOURTIE XAVIER 541 0:41:07 7,3 8:13 12 V1
98 DEPRAETERE PAULINE 598 0:41:25 7,2 8:17 12 D
99 TONACHELLA CLAUDIA 530 0:41:25 7,2 8:17 1 A3
100 MOES AUBANE 518 0:42:26 7,1 8:29 18 EF
101 MOES CHRISTOPHE 543 0:42:26 7,1 8:29 13 V1
102 SOUILEM NEZAR 523 0:42:26 7,1 8:29 27 EG
103 CLAEYS MARYSE 531 0:43:10 6,9 8:38 19 EF
104 CLAEYS FRANCOIS 533 0:43:10 6,9 8:38 4 V2
105 LOURTIE FLAVIE 515 0:46:24 6,5 9:16 20 EF
106 HENDRICK LINE 512 0:46:24 6,5 9:16 21 EF
107 GREER PEGGY 508 0:46:27 6,5 9:17 11 A1
108 BOTTIN ANNICK 539 0:46:27 6,5 9:17 12 A1