Jogging SFX1 (Verviers) 20/02/2016 - 8,4 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 BEKKALI OMAR 592 0:29:00 17,4 3:27 1 S
2 KAVI KEVIN 501 0:29:13 17,2 3:28 2 S
3 ZARADZKI ROBERT 515 0:31:17 16,1 3:43 1 V1
4 WEBER CLEMENT 517 0:31:49 15,8 3:47 3 S
5 REMACLE MAXIME 503 0:32:07 15,7 3:49 4 S
6 WEYNAND WILLIAM 624 0:32:16 15,6 3:50 5 S
7 HAFIANE ELIAS 601 0:32:31 15,5 3:52 6 S
8 DEHIN REGINALD 543 0:32:55 15,3 3:55 7 S
9 NIZET KEVIN 571 0:33:06 15,2 3:56 8 S
10 SWARTENBROUCKX VINCENT 555 0:33:19 15,1 3:57 2 V1
11 GROULARD MARTIN 540 0:33:47 14,9 4:01 1 EG15
12 BONNIVERT ARNAUD 544 0:34:05 14,8 4:03 9 S
13 SMITH JOHN 551 0:34:18 14,7 4:05 10 S
14 FRIEDRICH SIMON 525 0:34:20 14,7 4:05 11 S
15 URLINGS FLORIAN 617 0:35:22 14,3 4:12 12 S
16 BRONFORT ROMAIN 500 0:35:30 14,2 4:13 13 S
17 EL BALDI DRISS 535 0:35:32 14,2 4:13 2 EG15
18 DUPUIS NICOLAS 507 0:35:36 14,2 4:14 14 S
19 BRASSEUR JULES 603 0:35:39 14,1 4:14 3 EG15
20 MARQUET JORDAN 558 0:35:47 14,1 4:15 15 S
21 GYSEN GERARD 516 0:35:49 14,1 4:15 16 S
22 CREMER GREGORY 567 0:35:55 14,0 4:16 17 S
23 BOLLETTE MATHIEU 609 0:36:02 14,0 4:17 18 S
24 LETE QUENTIN 512 0:36:09 13,9 4:18 19 S
25 HENRARD GUILLAUME 533 0:36:15 13,9 4:18 20 S
26 THIRION DIEGO 575 0:36:53 13,7 4:23 4 EG15
27 FASSIN J-F 607 0:37:09 13,6 4:25 21 S
28 VANDEN BULCK BERTRAND 541 0:37:11 13,6 4:25 22 S
29 RONKART PHILIPPE 556 0:37:25 13,5 4:27 3 V1
30 STASSEN THOMAS 576 0:37:32 13,4 4:28 1 EG18
31 LEJEUNE LOUIS 583 0:37:33 13,4 4:28 2 EG18
32 SCHYNS MARTIN 616 0:37:35 13,4 4:28 23 S
33 GATEZ SEBASTIEN 564 0:37:51 13,3 4:30 4 V1
34 GILLET NICOLAS 613 0:38:12 13,2 4:32 5 EG15
35 CRICKBOOM BARNAHBE 550 0:38:24 13,1 4:34 24 S
36 FRAITURE BENJAMIN 502 0:38:29 13,1 4:34 25 S
37 VANHENTENRYCK HUGO 581 0:38:37 13,0 4:35 26 S
38 MEYS GUILLAUME 528 0:38:41 13,0 4:36 27 S
39 THIRION VALENTIN 573 0:38:49 13,0 4:37 28 S
40 CHAMBEAU CAROLE 509 0:38:50 13,0 4:37 1 D
41 EL BALDI SAID 534 0:38:52 13,0 4:37 5 V1
42 LECLERCQ JEAN-PHILIPPE 605 0:38:53 13,0 4:37 6 V1
43 STOCK TOM 552 0:39:06 12,9 4:39 29 S
44 WILLEM NICOLAS 618 0:39:37 12,7 4:43 30 S
45 EVRARD FRANCOISE 602 0:39:40 12,7 4:43 2 D
46 DION CYPRIEN 54 0:39:46 12,7 4:44 31 S
47 DEFORGES THEO 612 0:39:58 12,6 4:45 3 EG18
48 GURALNIK STEPHANE 574 0:40:01 12,6 4:45 32 S
49 NYSSEN PIERRE 572 0:40:29 12,4 4:49 7 V1
50 MAGNERY MARCO 580 0:40:58 12,3 4:52 33 S
51 DELOYER LAURENT 560 0:41:09 12,2 4:53 34 S
52 DELHEZ FLORENTIN 559 0:41:21 12,2 4:55 4 EG18
53 COLLARD JULIEN 542 0:41:36 12,1 4:57 35 S
54 BRAGARD ALEXANDRE 566 0:41:45 12,1 4:58 36 S
55 URLINGS LAURENT 590 0:41:50 12,0 4:58 37 S
56 LEROY MANON 518 0:42:00 12,0 5:00 3 D
57 JORIS VINCENT 546 0:42:04 12,0 5:00 38 S
58 VANDEN BULCK ARNAUD 599 0:42:05 12,0 5:00 39 S
59 LAVIGNE NICOLAS 548 0:42:14 11,9 5:01 40 S
60 HANSROUL NICOLAS 522 0:42:16 11,9 5:01 41 S
61 BASTIN MARTIN 577 0:43:10 11,7 5:08 5 EG18
62 YPERSIEL FRED 508 0:43:12 11,7 5:08 42 S
63 TEFNIN GUILLAUME 547 0:43:27 11,6 5:10 43 S
64 DE WOOT ELIOT 611 0:43:28 11,6 5:10 6 EG18
65 BLEROT SAMUEL 598 0:43:29 11,6 5:10 6 EG15
66 PITANCE BENOIT 608 0:43:31 11,6 5:10 44 S
67 ENGLEBERT ANTOINE 538 0:43:32 11,6 5:11 7 EG18
68 DE COSTER THEOPHILE 614 0:43:33 11,6 5:11 8 EG18
69 BELBOOM ANDRÉ 549 0:43:57 11,5 5:14 8 V1
70 VERHULST MICHEL 557 0:44:44 11,3 5:19 9 V1
71 JORTAY OLIVIER 600 0:45:02 11,2 5:21 45 S
72 BAGUETTE ELODIE 545 0:45:05 11,2 5:22 4 D
73 HENDRIKS VIRGINIE 563 0:45:25 11,1 5:24 1 A1
74 REUCHAMPS RÉGINE 582 0:45:39 11,0 5:26 1 A2
75 DEMAZY PHILIPPE 623 0:45:41 11,0 5:26 1 V2
76 PIRLOT BERNARD 606 0:45:42 11,0 5:26 46 S
77 EL BALDI HINDE 536 0:45:53 11,0 5:27 1 EF18
78 DECHENE JONAS 519 0:45:54 11,0 5:27 47 S
79 WILLEM MARIE 604 0:46:03 10,9 5:29 2 A1
80 WEBER TOM 554 0:46:20 10,9 5:30 7 EG15
81 DENIS MADELINE 610 0:47:01 10,7 5:35 5 D
82 DUVNYAK RACHEL 588 0:47:22 10,6 5:38 3 A1
83 DECHENE BENEDICTE 565 0:47:24 10,6 5:38 4 A1
84 GEORGES FREDERICK 506 0:47:52 10,5 5:41 48 S
85 LEROY ANAIS 537 0:48:04 10,5 5:43 2 EF18
86 MARCHAL SYLVAIN 619 0:48:11 10,5 5:44 49 S
87 PASTEGER EMELINE 511 0:48:35 10,4 5:47 1 EF15
88 SORET MARLENE 561 0:48:51 10,3 5:48 6 D
89 DARIMONT CHARLOTTE 594 0:49:00 10,3 5:50 7 D
90 DESSART CHRISTOPHE 620 0:49:02 10,3 5:50 10 V1
91 CATALDO MANON 585 0:49:08 10,3 5:51 3 EF18
92 LANSMANS VICTOR 531 0:49:08 10,3 5:51 9 EG18
93 THONNART ADRIEN 589 0:49:33 10,2 5:53 8 EG15
94 GILLET FABRICE 587 0:49:34 10,2 5:54 50 S
95 ERNOTTE AUBRY 532 0:50:07 10,1 5:57 51 S
96 CHARLIER SAMUEL 553 0:50:49 9,9 6:03 9 EG15
97 CALILETTO MELODIE 527 0:51:37 9,8 6:08 8 D
98 PAULY SASCHA 539 0:51:41 9,7 6:09 4 EF18
99 DETRE CHARLOTTE 520 0:52:04 9,7 6:11 5 EF18
100 LOOP FANNY 521 0:52:04 9,7 6:11 6 EF18
101 MARCHAL AMAURY 562 0:52:23 9,6 6:14 52 S
102 ROOSEN EMILIE 523 0:52:27 9,6 6:14 1 A3
103 HEUSY CHRISTELLE 524 0:52:40 9,6 6:16 9 D
104 WAYOFF CHARLOTTE 504 0:52:40 9,6 6:16 5 A1
105 LAOUREUX CHARLOTTE 596 0:53:43 9,4 6:23 10 D
106 BONHOMME JULIE 593 0:53:43 9,4 6:23 11 D
107 LEJEUNE CEDRIC 586 0:53:44 9,4 6:23 53 S
108 MENENDEZ LOLA 626 0:53:56 9,3 6:25 7 EF18
109 BOTTERMAN SERGEI 625 0:53:56 9,3 6:25 54 S
110 MAES FABIAN 591 0:54:20 9,3 6:28 55 S
111 KYNDT JOHANNE 570 0:54:31 9,2 6:29 6 A1
112 ORBAN OLIVIER 622 0:56:45 8,9 6:45 11 V1
113 MEUREE VIRGINIE 530 0:56:49 8,9 6:45 7 A1
114 ADAM ERIC 529 0:56:49 8,9 6:45 12 V1
115 REMACLE LISA 615 0:57:03 8,8 6:47 2 EF15
116 FONTINOY MARIE-ZOE 514 0:57:40 8,7 6:52 8 EF18
117 CHAINEOX LANA 513 0:57:43 8,7 6:52 9 EF18
118 ROBERT MELODY 595 0:57:44 8,7 6:52 12 D
119 LAOUREUX MARIE 597 0:57:45 8,7 6:52 13 D
120 MOOR BERNADETTE 579 0:58:12 8,7 6:55 2 A2
121 HAMES LAURENCE 568 0:58:49 8,6 7:00 8 A1
122 PIRSON ISABELLE 569 0:58:49 8,6 7:00 3 A2
123 GEORGES NADJA 505 1:06:14 7,6 7:53 9 A1
124 HENRARD JUSTINE 510 1:06:52 7,5 7:57 3 EF15