Trail de la Cedrogne 20/06/2015 - 8 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 CAMPIONE MICHAEL 70 0:33:15 14,4 4:09 1 S
2 GABRIEL THOMAS 119 0:33:50 14,2 4:13 2 S
3 BOYNE QUENTIN 645 0:36:51 13,0 4:36 3 S
4 THERER JULIEN 98 0:36:52 13,0 4:36 4 S
5 NELLES JEAN 120 0:37:31 12,8 4:41 5 S
6 CAPRASSE VINCENT 99 0:37:57 12,6 4:44 6 S
7 PIERREUX CHARLIE 651 0:38:43 12,4 4:50 7 S
8 BIGNERON ALEXANDRE 109 0:39:04 12,3 4:53 1 EG
9 BERTRAND CLEMENT 126 0:39:20 12,2 4:55 2 EG
10 TOMBAL XAVIER 105 0:39:21 12,2 4:55 3 EG
11 HANOT JOLAN 30 0:39:54 12,0 4:59 8 S
12 LUGENTZ HUGO 35 0:39:59 12,0 4:59 4 EG
13 WIESEN ADRIEN 111 0:41:06 11,7 5:08 5 EG
14 BERTRAND NOE 61 0:41:32 11,6 5:11 6 EG
15 WIESEN JUSTIN 110 0:41:53 11,5 5:14 7 EG
16 GROMMERSCH MAXIME 57 0:41:55 11,4 5:14 8 EG
17 LAMBORAY NICOLAS 14 0:42:14 11,4 5:16 9 S
18 SLEGERS TOM 85 0:43:30 11,0 5:26 9 EG
19 DOMINIQUE NATHALIE 125 0:43:31 11,0 5:26 1 A2
20 BRONLET NICOLAS 80 0:43:56 10,9 5:29 10 EG
21 HUBERT CHRISTOPHE 68 0:45:07 10,6 5:38 10 S
22 CONSTANT FRANCOIS-XAVIER 64 0:45:21 10,6 5:40 11 S
23 CORNELY PASCAL 9 0:45:35 10,5 5:41 12 S
24 ARCQ JENNYFER 2 0:45:51 10,5 5:43 1 D
25 DEL-FAVERO AURELIE 74 0:46:19 10,4 5:47 2 D
26 BASTIN HUBERT 84 0:46:42 10,3 5:50 1 V3
27 TOMBAL ALEXIS 106 0:47:32 10,1 5:56 11 EG
28 BERTRAND ARTHUR 60 0:47:32 10,1 5:56 12 EG
29 MAHY CHRISTOPHE 37 0:47:54 10,0 5:59 13 EG
30 CENNÉ MARC-ANTOINE 21 0:48:03 10,0 6:00 14 EG
31 GIRS CORALINE 114 0:49:27 9,7 6:10 3 D
32 VAN DE PUT SAMUEL 633 0:49:56 9,6 6:14 13 S
33 BLAISE AURELIE 506 0:49:56 9,6 6:14 4 D
34 VERHEYDEN JORIS 50 0:50:04 9,6 6:15 1 V1
35 SCHMITT VINCENT 79 0:50:04 9,6 6:15 2 V1
36 FICHAUX CLAUDE 75 0:50:06 9,6 6:15 1 V2
37 HAGE SOPHIE 29 0:50:24 9,5 6:18 5 D
38 SCHOONBROODT MARIC 44 0:50:27 9,5 6:18 15 EG
39 CAPPRASSE THOMAS 55 0:50:31 9,5 6:18 16 EG
40 CAPPRASSE LAURENT 54 0:50:31 9,5 6:18 14 S
41 LOCKMAN DENIS 97 0:50:34 9,5 6:19 15 S
42 CHARLIER STEPHANIE 22 0:50:58 9,4 6:22 1 A1
43 WILMOTTE MARIE 58 0:51:09 9,4 6:23 6 D
44 SERVAIS MELVIN 100 0:51:15 9,4 6:24 17 EG
45 THERER ELOISE 59 0:51:29 9,3 6:26 7 D
46 JAUMOTTE ADELIN 13 0:51:33 9,3 6:26 18 EG
47 BRONLET EMMA 81 0:51:41 9,3 6:27 1 EF
48 MASSIN ANNE 640 0:53:18 9,0 6:39 2 A2
49 FICHAUX CORENTIN 72 0:53:30 9,0 6:41 19 EG
50 THUMILAIRE BRICE 46 0:53:42 8,9 6:42 16 S
51 JANSSENS CAROLE 127 0:53:42 8,9 6:42 8 D
52 THIRION ROMUALD 118 0:53:43 8,9 6:42 17 S
53 GIRS PIERRE 115 0:54:10 8,9 6:46 3 V1
54 LEONARD EMMA 16 0:54:17 8,8 6:47 2 EF
55 LEENS CLAIRE 33 0:54:17 8,8 6:47 3 EF
56 DUPLICY CORINE 25 0:54:21 8,8 6:47 9 D
57 ANDRE CINDY 1 0:54:32 8,8 6:49 2 A1
58 PIRSON ALAIN 134 0:54:35 8,8 6:49 18 S
59 ZABUS DYLAN 117 0:54:35 8,8 6:49 20 EG
60 COLYN GEOFFROY 123 0:54:38 8,8 6:49 19 S
61 SKA FREDERIC 116 0:54:39 8,8 6:49 20 S
62 DE BAERDEMAECKER KATRIEN 574 0:54:57 8,7 6:52 3 A1
63 MEUNIER LAURA 38 0:55:03 8,7 6:52 10 D
64 BISSOT ISABELLE 107 0:55:05 8,7 6:53 4 A1
65 LEMOINE ALINE 71 0:55:08 8,7 6:53 5 A1
66 PAQUAY DELPHINE 39 0:55:18 8,7 6:54 11 D
67 THIRY FABIENNE 96 0:55:28 8,7 6:56 3 A2
68 SELDESLACHTS PAULINE 93 0:55:28 8,7 6:56 12 D
69 GIOT SABINE 12 0:55:31 8,6 6:56 4 A2
70 DUPCICY NATACHA 103 0:55:52 8,6 6:59 13 D
71 JORIS DANIEL 69 0:55:52 8,6 6:59 2 V2
72 SCHATAS HELMUT 89 0:55:57 8,6 6:59 3 V2
73 ALLELYN NICOLE 94 0:56:12 8,5 7:01 5 A2
74 EVRARD OLIVIER 11 0:56:18 8,5 7:02 21 S
75 DEL FAVERO ALINE 73 0:57:04 8,4 7:08 14 D
76 LORGE PASCALE 92 0:57:20 8,4 7:10 6 A2
77 BERTRAND ANNE 91 0:57:20 8,4 7:10 7 A2
78 GRAFF SOPHIE 90 0:57:32 8,3 7:11 15 D
79 GRANDJEAN JOSIANE 88 0:57:59 8,3 7:14 8 A2
80 CORNET CELINE 122 0:58:02 8,3 7:15 6 A1
81 REYNDERS PHILIPPE 121 0:58:02 8,3 7:15 4 V2
82 ZUNE OLIVIER 19 0:58:20 8,2 7:17 22 S
83 GILLET AMELIE 101 0:58:28 8,2 7:18 16 D
84 RIVEIRO MARIE-ANGE 583 0:58:44 8,2 7:20 9 A2
85 FORTHOMME LAURENCE 26 0:59:34 8,1 7:26 7 A1
86 BRION RENAUD 112 1:00:33 7,9 7:34 23 S
87 DU FOUR COLETTE 83 1:00:44 7,9 7:35 1 A3
88 MOHIMONT SYLVIE 82 1:00:45 7,9 7:35 10 A2
89 HAGE CHRISTELLE 28 1:00:46 7,9 7:35 17 D
90 VAN DEN BOS TOON 113 1:01:28 7,8 7:41 24 S
91 KOHL SANDRINE 65 1:01:34 7,8 7:41 18 D
92 VANDIJK RUBE 86 1:01:59 7,7 7:44 21 EG
93 VANDIJCK WESLEY 49 1:02:06 7,7 7:45 25 S
94 COLSON CHRISTINE 23 1:02:19 7,7 7:47 8 A1
95 BODELET MARYSE 20 1:02:28 7,7 7:48 9 A1
96 JOUVENAUX LAURENCE 31 1:02:30 7,7 7:48 10 A1
97 STASSER CLARA 130 1:02:51 7,6 7:51 4 EF
98 DEWALQUE LUDIVINE 131 1:02:51 7,6 7:51 5 EF
99 GEORGES NOEMIE 132 1:02:51 7,6 7:51 6 EF
100 CLOTUCHE ANTOINE 7 1:03:25 7,6 7:55 26 S
101 MICHA MARYSE 124 1:03:29 7,6 7:56 2 A3
102 CLERIN ANNE 6 1:03:59 7,5 7:59 11 A1
103 THUNUS OLIVIA 78 1:04:46 7,4 8:05 7 EF
104 THUNUS EDDY 77 1:04:46 7,4 8:05 4 V1
105 BASTIN ELODIE 4 1:05:22 7,3 8:10 19 D
106 SCHNEIDERS MATHIEU 104 1:05:24 7,3 8:10 22 EG
107 CAPPRASSE ALEXANDRE 56 1:06:13 7,2 8:16 23 EG
108 DUPONT ANNE-CATHERINE 108 1:06:20 7,2 8:17 12 A1
109 RENIER NATHALIE 42 1:06:20 7,2 8:17 13 A1
110 ROMBOUTS DIRK 590 1:06:30 7,2 8:18 5 V2
111 SYNE SYLVIE 129 1:06:52 7,2 8:21 14 A1
112 HENS JOSEPHINE 128 1:06:53 7,2 8:21 8 EF
113 BASTIN STEPHANIE 5 1:07:20 7,1 8:25 20 D
114 BRENU PHILIPPE 102 1:07:20 7,1 8:25 27 S
115 COUSIN CÉLINE 10 1:07:29 7,1 8:26 21 D
116 LECOQ STEPHANIE 15 1:07:30 7,1 8:26 15 A1
117 CORNET JULIEN 62 1:09:20 6,9 8:40 24 EG
118 PONCELET ISABELLE 63 1:09:20 6,9 8:40 16 A1
119 MAQUET LAURENCE 76 1:11:20 6,7 8:55 22 D
120 MAGIS GABRIELLE 36 1:11:20 6,7 8:55 11 A2
121 POORTMANS NANCY 41 1:11:28 6,7 8:56 12 A2
122 SCEVENELS LAURA 66 1:17:44 6,2 9:43 23 D
123 COLEMONTS JULIE 67 1:17:55 6,2 9:44 24 D
124 ARITS KAAT 3 1:22:31 5,8 10:18 25 D
125 COOLEN ANIEK 8 1:22:32 5,8 10:19 26 D
126 WEVERS LIEN 18 1:22:32 5,8 10:19 27 D
127 BALTHASART-SIMON MARIE-PAULE 87 1:23:01 5,8 10:22 13 A2
128 DETROZ AURORE 24 1:23:43 5,7 10:27 28 D