MIEOLD - le petit diable 27/12/2015 - 12 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat. Club
1 VRANCKEN MARC 55 0:57:36 12,5 4:48 1 V2 CARTE
2 HENQUINET QUENTIN 22 1:00:06 12,0 5:00 1 S PU
3 DODRIMONT CÉDRIC 16 1:00:41 11,9 5:03 2 S PU
4 MOUSSEBOIS ERIC 34 1:02:56 11,4 5:14 3 S CARTE
5 REMY SEBASTIEN 67 1:04:40 11,1 5:23 1 EG CARTE
6 WILLEM BERNARD 56 1:06:18 10,9 5:31 4 S CARTE
7 BASTIN THIBAULT 3 1:06:33 10,8 5:32 5 S CARTE
8 PERRIN RÉMI 39 1:06:35 10,8 5:32 6 S CARTE
9 SAM FRANÇOIS 43 1:06:37 10,8 5:33 7 S CARTE
10 WILLEM FRÉDÉRIC 57 1:07:02 10,7 5:35 8 S CARTE
11 DOZIN OLIVIER 36 1:11:01 10,1 5:55 9 S PU
12 PIRONT FREDDY 41 1:11:16 10,1 5:56 1 V1 PU
13 COLLOT JO 8 1:11:30 10,1 5:57 2 V2 PU
14 WINKIN DIDIER 58 1:11:33 10,1 5:57 3 V2 CARTE
15 TOLLENAERS DIDIER 52 1:12:07 10,0 6:00 2 V1 PU
16 PIRET PASCAL 40 1:12:57 9,9 6:04 4 V2 CARTE
17 PARSY DONAT 37 1:17:40 9,3 6:28 3 V1 CARTE
18 REUL JEAN-MARC 64 1:17:58 9,2 6:29 4 V1 CARTE
19 VALENTIN ROMAIN 54 1:18:01 9,2 6:30 5 V1 CARTE
20 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 23 1:19:39 9,0 6:38 6 V1 CARTE
21 DEVAHIVE CAMILLE 15 1:20:07 9,0 6:40 7 V1 CARTE
22 SERVAIS DANIEL 46 1:20:33 8,9 6:42 5 V2 CARTE
23 LEGRAND PIERRE 27 1:20:36 8,9 6:43 8 V1 CARTE
24 MASSOZ BENOIT 32 1:20:41 8,9 6:43 6 V2 CARTE
25 GROSEMANS PATRICK 21 1:20:50 8,9 6:44 7 V2 PU
26 THYS ISABELLE 50 1:22:46 8,7 6:53 1 A2 PU
27 MONFORT JOSE 33 1:22:50 8,7 6:54 1 V3 CARTE
28 LACROIX PASCAL 24 1:23:15 8,6 6:56 9 V1 CARTE
29 LESPAGNARD JEAN-MARC 29 1:23:17 8,6 6:56 10 V1 CARTE
30 DERENNE PASCAL 14 1:23:20 8,6 6:56 11 V1 CARTE
31 MANCHE OLIVIER 31 1:23:29 8,6 6:57 12 V1 CARTE
32 GIGOT VALÉRIE 20 1:24:07 8,6 7:00 2 A2 CARTE
33 DELMÉ JEAN-MARC 12 1:24:50 8,5 7:04 13 V1 CARTE
34 DEBLIRE SEBASTIEN 9 1:26:22 8,3 7:11 10 S CARTE
35 ALVAREZ MARC 1 1:27:33 8,2 7:17 8 V2 CARTE
36 LAURENT GEORGES 25 1:27:34 8,2 7:17 14 V1 CARTE
37 LEFEVRE BERNARD 26 1:29:29 8,0 7:27 15 V1 CARTE
38 LIBOTTE BERNARD 30 1:29:30 8,0 7:27 16 V1 CARTE
39 ARCQ JENNYFER 2 1:30:13 8,0 7:31 1 D CARTE
40 CENNÉ DENIS 7 1:30:21 8,0 7:31 17 V1 CARTE
41 SAUVAGE MELANIE 44 1:30:59 7,9 7:34 2 D CARTE
42 DEMARET ISABELLE 13 1:31:04 7,9 7:35 1 A1 PU
43 SAUVAGE RENE 45 1:31:08 7,9 7:35 9 V2 CARTE
44 TOLLENAERS CLAUDE 51 1:31:21 7,9 7:36 18 V1 CARTE
45 TRIFFAUX ROBIN 53 1:33:26 7,7 7:47 2 EG CARTE
46 RENIER ALAIN 42 1:36:03 7,5 8:00 19 V1 CARTE
47 BEUN MAGALI 5 1:37:19 7,4 8:06 2 A1 CARTE
48 PATRICK DEFRAENE 38 1:37:19 7,4 8:06 10 V2 PU
49 DUJACQUIER CHRISTELLE 17 1:39:10 7,3 8:15 3 A1 CARTE
50 ELSEN FRÉDÉRIC 18 1:39:10 7,3 8:15 11 S PU
51 DELHASSE JEAN-MARC 11 1:41:32 7,1 8:27 11 V2 CARTE
52 CASTIGLIONE LILLO 6 1:41:37 7,1 8:28 12 V2 CARTE
53 NAISSE ERIC 35 1:41:40 7,1 8:28 13 V2 CARTE
54 FONTAINE JACQUES 19 1:41:43 7,1 8:28 14 V2 CARTE
55 DADOUMONT BENOÎT 59 1:42:44 7,0 8:33 15 V2 PU
56 DUCHATEAU VALÉRIE 60 1:42:45 7,0 8:33 3 A2 PU
57 TASIA JOHNNY 48 2:06:30 5,7 10:32 16 V2 PU
58 THONUS STEVE 49 2:06:30 5,7 10:32 20 V1 PU