Les sentiers du Sart Tilman 22/03/2015 - 10,8 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 DEVILLET GUÉNAËL 14 0:43:23 14,9 4:01 1 V1
2 KEDZIA LAURENT 284 0:44:19 14,6 4:06 1 S
3 CREMERS GILLES 227 0:44:30 14,6 4:07 2 S
4 DEBRA DANIEL 999 0:44:35 14,5 4:07 2 V1
5 NEZER JIMMY 211 0:45:12 14,3 4:11 3 S
6 PIERARD MAXIME 409 0:46:18 14,0 4:17 4 S
7 SEVRIN FREDERIC 374 0:46:27 13,9 4:18 5 S
8 DEFLANDRE RUDY 423 0:46:36 13,9 4:18 3 V1
9 JACQUEMIN BENOIT 95 0:46:44 13,9 4:19 4 V1
10 JAMART GUILLAUME 412 0:46:47 13,8 4:19 6 S
11 GYSEN GERALD 413 0:46:52 13,8 4:20 7 S
12 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE 393 0:47:13 13,7 4:22 5 V1
13 GRINBAUM JEFF 229 0:47:41 13,6 4:24 6 V1
14 PIERRON CATHERINE 356 0:47:49 13,5 4:25 1 D
15 NAHON CHRISTIAN 307 0:47:50 13,5 4:25 7 V1
16 BODSON FREDERIC 421 0:47:53 13,5 4:26 8 S
17 LEPLAT GILLES 74 0:48:00 13,5 4:26 9 S
18 HAEGENS GILLES 362 0:48:11 13,4 4:27 10 S
19 DURIEUX RODOLPHE 155 0:48:17 13,4 4:28 11 S
20 DEHIN REGINALD 247 0:48:22 13,4 4:28 12 S
21 JOTTARD CHRISTOPHE 231 0:48:23 13,4 4:28 8 V1
22 CONCHIN PIERRE 205 0:48:26 13,4 4:29 9 V1
23 OGER SYLVAIN 376 0:48:31 13,4 4:29 13 S
24 VOGLAIRE JÉRÉMY 59 0:48:49 13,3 4:31 14 S
25 ALBORES ROBERTO 286 0:49:00 13,2 4:32 15 S
26 STICCA TIBERIO 287 0:49:07 13,2 4:32 16 S
27 MELEN PIERRE 415 0:49:15 13,2 4:33 10 V1
28 FRANCHIN LUDOVIC 71 0:49:16 13,1 4:33 17 S
29 DESSY BENOIT 357 0:49:19 13,1 4:34 18 S
30 DEBIOLLE VINCENT 12 0:49:22 13,1 4:34 1 V2
31 BERGOUGNOUX CAMILLE 266 0:49:23 13,1 4:34 19 S
32 ROTH JULIEN 353 0:49:37 13,1 4:35 20 S
33 DUMOULIN ANTOINE 149 0:49:40 13,0 4:35 21 S
34 ROSU MELANIE 82 0:49:43 13,0 4:36 2 D
35 HEUSGHEM CEDRIC 67 0:49:57 13,0 4:37 22 S
36 LECLERE SÉBASTIEN 29 0:50:02 12,9 4:38 23 S
37 MALCATA FRANSCISCO 112 0:50:06 12,9 4:38 24 S
38 PIROTTE MARC 394 0:50:11 12,9 4:38 25 S
39 CRENIER PHILIPPE 262 0:50:21 12,9 4:39 2 V2
40 FREDERICH DOMINIQUE 19 0:50:24 12,9 4:40 1 A2
41 BIRTLES CYMON 365 0:50:28 12,8 4:40 11 V1
42 TARQUINI FABIAN 117 0:50:31 12,8 4:40 12 V1
43 RESTIGLIAN PIERRE 378 0:50:35 12,8 4:41 26 S
44 DE MARCHI NICO 10 0:50:44 12,8 4:41 3 V2
45 MESTACH LUC 37 0:50:54 12,7 4:42 4 V2
46 DE LUCA GERARDO 358 0:50:56 12,7 4:42 13 V1
47 THIRION ALAIN 210 0:51:01 12,7 4:43 14 V1
48 KNAPEN LAURENT 355 0:51:20 12,6 4:45 5 V2
49 DELERS CLEMENT 275 0:51:32 12,6 4:46 27 S
50 CHATELIER DAVID 267 0:51:44 12,5 4:47 28 S
51 PISCART FRANCOISE 44 0:51:51 12,5 4:48 1 A1
52 GUZMAN CARLOS 242 0:51:56 12,5 4:48 29 S
53 DELHEZ CLAUDE 13 0:52:04 12,4 4:49 6 V2
54 FRANKINET PIERRE 305 0:52:18 12,4 4:50 30 S
55 RICHEL LUDOVIC 68 0:52:22 12,4 4:50 31 S
56 DERWAEL ALAIN 94 0:52:25 12,4 4:51 15 V1
57 HALLEUX EDOUARD 290 0:52:29 12,3 4:51 32 S
58 PONCELET STEPHAN 97 0:52:31 12,3 4:51 16 V1
59 SEGERS VINCENT 252 0:52:39 12,3 4:52 17 V1
60 CAMMARATA BRUNO 422 0:52:48 12,3 4:53 33 S
61 ALIMASSI EMMANUEL 62 0:53:07 12,2 4:55 1 EG
62 BODSON RAPHAEL 116 0:53:14 12,2 4:55 34 S
63 GEUZAINE DOMINIQUE 84 0:53:17 12,2 4:56 7 V2
64 SCHEVERS REMY 50 0:53:23 12,1 4:56 35 S
65 KLINGLER GEOFFREY 75 0:53:24 12,1 4:56 36 S
66 PALGEN OLIVIER 258 0:53:32 12,1 4:57 37 S
67 FRAIKIN MAXIME 372 0:53:34 12,1 4:57 38 S
68 VAN RYMEHAN MICHAEL 270 0:53:37 12,1 4:57 39 S
69 PALUMBO ROSARIO 288 0:53:39 12,1 4:58 40 S
70 VINASSA TAMGY 57 0:53:40 12,1 4:58 41 S
71 SIBOURG MARC 230 0:53:46 12,0 4:58 18 V1
72 HOMOLA BENOIT 26 0:54:06 12,0 5:00 42 S
73 WAGELMANS CLARISSE 261 0:54:08 12,0 5:00 2 A1
74 MARCHANDISE PIERRE 274 0:54:11 12,0 5:01 8 V2
75 SOUGNEZ MICHAEL 118 0:54:12 12,0 5:01 19 V1
76 BERTHOLET PHILIPPE 224 0:54:14 11,9 5:01 9 V2
77 SPRUYT FRANCIS 218 0:54:15 11,9 5:01 43 S
78 PISTONE RAPHAEL 101 0:54:19 11,9 5:01 44 S
79 MASQUELIER LUC 381 0:54:21 11,9 5:01 10 V2
80 REICHLING MAXIME 46 0:54:23 11,9 5:02 45 S
81 GYSEN DIMITRI 282 0:54:28 11,9 5:02 46 S
82 VANDORMAEL CHRISTOPHE 291 0:54:33 11,9 5:03 20 V1
83 COLLARD LUCIEN 114 0:54:35 11,9 5:03 11 V2
84 BERTHOLOMÉ BASTIEN 2 0:54:36 11,9 5:03 47 S
85 BEAUMET JULIEN 236 0:54:38 11,9 5:03 48 S
86 CHAINEUX GERALDINE 400 0:54:49 11,8 5:04 3 A1
87 SMARGIASSO NICOLAS 405 0:54:55 11,8 5:05 49 S
88 SCHUERMANS VINCENT 201 0:55:02 11,8 5:05 50 S
89 MOUVET JULIEN 150 0:55:06 11,8 5:06 51 S
90 JOBE JEROME 293 0:55:08 11,8 5:06 52 S
91 DELINCE GEOFFREY 416 0:55:10 11,7 5:06 53 S
92 MENGAL BRUNO 221 0:55:12 11,7 5:06 54 S
93 VAN DE PUT JOACHIM 128 0:55:19 11,7 5:07 55 S
94 WERY JEAN-PAUL 351 0:55:26 11,7 5:08 12 V2
95 GOBIN PIERRE 123 0:55:28 11,7 5:08 56 S
96 LEKEU GILBERT 383 0:55:30 11,7 5:08 13 V2
97 LEBOULLE TIM 141 0:55:32 11,7 5:08 2 EG
98 LEBLANC JEAN-FRANCOIS 419 0:55:34 11,7 5:08 21 V1
99 KOWALSKI JEROME 298 0:55:38 11,6 5:09 57 S
100 FRERE GERALD 352 0:55:50 11,6 5:10 22 V1
101 DEMEULDRE PIERRE-FRANCOIS 263 0:55:52 11,6 5:10 58 S
102 DISPAS LAURENT 202 0:55:53 11,6 5:10 59 S
103 SPRONCK LAURENT 51 0:55:56 11,6 5:10 60 S
104 LEJEUNE PATRICK 86 0:56:04 11,6 5:11 23 V1
105 DHEUR MARTIAL 251 0:56:11 11,5 5:12 14 V2
106 SID SAMIR 111 0:56:20 11,5 5:13 61 S
107 GONNE ELODIE 212 0:56:37 11,4 5:14 3 D
108 DEVLDERINCK MARC 403 0:56:40 11,4 5:14 62 S
109 SIMON PHILIPPE 103 0:56:45 11,4 5:15 24 V1
110 JOSIS NICOLAS 296 0:56:49 11,4 5:15 63 S
111 MARCHAL XAVIER 215 0:56:54 11,4 5:16 25 V1
112 LIBIN LOUIS 132 0:57:00 11,4 5:16 64 S
113 URBANI JEAN-MARC 269 0:57:01 11,4 5:16 26 V1
114 MAKRYGIANNIS GEORGIOS 157 0:57:03 11,4 5:16 65 S
115 FONTAINE OLIVIER 392 0:57:08 11,3 5:17 66 S
116 KRETTELS GUY 79 0:57:16 11,3 5:18 1 V3
117 CUCCURU JEAN-MARC 233 0:57:18 11,3 5:18 15 V2
118 MORANA EDOUARD 88 0:57:20 11,3 5:18 27 V1
119 PIERLOT ROMAIN 65 0:57:21 11,3 5:18 67 S
120 BERTRAND MICHEL 228 0:57:25 11,3 5:18 2 V3
121 DINARI ABDELHADI 399 0:57:30 11,3 5:19 28 V1
122 BISSOT ALAIN 145 0:57:33 11,3 5:19 29 V1
123 VARLET ARNAUD 249 0:57:35 11,3 5:19 68 S
124 BAYONNET JULIEN 354 0:57:37 11,2 5:20 69 S
125 ROUHART DANIEL 125 0:57:39 11,2 5:20 30 V1
126 PIRARD CATHERINE 43 0:57:40 11,2 5:20 4 A1
127 CHARLES MANU 120 0:57:50 11,2 5:21 31 V1
128 MONFORT DAVID 127 0:57:51 11,2 5:21 32 V1
129 ROISEUX OLIVIER 216 0:57:56 11,2 5:21 70 S
130 CORTEN STEPHANE 235 0:57:57 11,2 5:22 33 V1
131 VANDERLINDEN DENIS 272 0:58:06 11,2 5:22 71 S
132 PEETERS MATTHIEU 280 0:58:13 11,1 5:23 72 S
133 PHILIPS AGNES 254 0:58:15 11,1 5:23 4 D
134 RASQUIN VINCENT 232 0:58:19 11,1 5:23 73 S
135 YOU YANIS 113 0:58:22 11,1 5:24 74 S
136 FERNANDEZ BERNARD 107 0:58:27 11,1 5:24 34 V1
137 ROMANO RAPHAEL 80 0:58:32 11,1 5:25 75 S
138 NEUTELINGS THIBAUT 418 0:58:35 11,1 5:25 76 S
139 LINOTTE PHILIPPE 271 0:58:39 11,0 5:25 35 V1
140 MICHEL JONATHAN 406 0:58:55 11,0 5:27 77 S
141 FASSOTTE RAPHAEL 225 0:58:56 11,0 5:27 36 V1
142 VIESLET BERNARD 72 0:58:58 11,0 5:27 16 V2
143 SENARD MARC 131 0:59:01 11,0 5:27 17 V2
144 FRIEDRICH JEAN-LUC 240 0:59:11 10,9 5:28 37 V1
145 VANDERGEETEN JEAN-MICHEL 209 0:59:16 10,9 5:29 78 S
146 DUPONT DOMINIQUE 411 0:59:36 10,9 5:31 38 V1
147 BARBASON BENOIT 295 0:59:37 10,9 5:31 79 S
148 CRAHAY FABIENNE 6 0:59:39 10,9 5:31 2 A2
149 NIBONA RACHEL 241 0:59:45 10,8 5:32 5 A1
150 CHARLIER BENOIT 222 0:59:47 10,8 5:32 39 V1
151 BATTISTINI LUCIANO 425 0:59:52 10,8 5:32 18 V2
152 HALLAUX PIERRE 407 1:00:02 10,8 5:33 80 S
153 BRAGARD GREGORY 148 1:00:04 10,8 5:33 81 S
154 SEGERS KARIN 238 1:00:17 10,7 5:34 3 A2
155 DEGROOT JEAN 217 1:00:24 10,7 5:35 3 V3
156 MANCIMI MICHEL 410 1:00:55 10,6 5:38 4 V3
157 COLLARD MICHEL 81 1:00:57 10,6 5:38 19 V2
158 PIERLOT AUDREY 214 1:00:58 10,6 5:38 6 A1
159 PIROTTIN DIMITRI 426 1:01:00 10,6 5:38 40 V1
160 PETIT PHILIPPE 428 1:01:01 10,6 5:39 20 V2
161 MATTIUZ FABIAN 143 1:01:04 10,6 5:39 82 S
162 LEMACHE YVES 30 1:01:05 10,6 5:39 41 V1
163 LISIK NATHALIE 213 1:01:06 10,6 5:39 4 A2
164 BERTUZZI FRANCOIS 360 1:01:08 10,6 5:39 83 S
165 VANHEES ZOÉ 56 1:01:10 10,6 5:39 5 D
166 REYNDERS PHILIPPE 256 1:01:11 10,6 5:39 21 V2
167 DEMONCEAU SUZANNE 90 1:01:12 10,6 5:40 5 A2
168 DELIEGE MALORY 93 1:01:32 10,5 5:41 7 A1
169 PETIT JEROME 429 1:01:37 10,5 5:42 84 S
170 NKENDA NSIKU DAVID 370 1:01:48 10,5 5:43 42 V1
171 PARELLO ANGELO 69 1:01:51 10,5 5:43 85 S
172 QUIN SERGE 45 1:01:55 10,5 5:44 22 V2
173 CLOBERT THIBAUT 243 1:02:00 10,5 5:44 86 S
174 BITAR AMELIE 433 1:02:05 10,4 5:44 8 A1
175 BONNET MARC 126 1:02:08 10,4 5:45 23 V2
176 MICHEL GERALD 38 1:02:11 10,4 5:45 87 S
177 DESTEXHE SAMUEL 244 1:02:18 10,4 5:46 43 V1
178 DEGUELDRE GERALDINE 300 1:02:20 10,4 5:46 9 A1
179 LECLERCQ PHILIPPE 223 1:02:23 10,4 5:46 44 V1
180 MANCINI PHILIPPE 302 1:02:24 10,4 5:46 88 S
181 DELMELLE SOPHIE 122 1:02:26 10,4 5:46 6 D
182 MARTINUS MARIE 432 1:02:31 10,4 5:47 10 A1
183 COLLETTE CHRISTOPHE 87 1:02:52 10,3 5:49 45 V1
184 VAN CUTSEM NICOLAS 54 1:02:59 10,3 5:49 89 S
185 DEVRESSE LAURE 301 1:03:04 10,3 5:50 7 D
186 GRETRY CECILE 246 1:03:05 10,3 5:50 8 D
187 DUPLOUX GERARD 402 1:03:07 10,3 5:50 24 V2
188 FLERON MAXIMILIEN 226 1:03:08 10,3 5:50 90 S
189 SORCE SALVATORE 144 1:03:12 10,3 5:51 25 V2
190 SANGES DIEGO 158 1:03:13 10,3 5:51 91 S
191 GROSJEAN ARNAUD 299 1:03:18 10,2 5:51 46 V1
192 HOFFMANN JEAN-LUC 83 1:03:33 10,2 5:53 26 V2
193 CORNET XAVIER 424 1:03:34 10,2 5:53 47 V1
194 LATIN NADEGE 385 1:03:38 10,2 5:53 9 D
195 BODSON BERNARD 3 1:03:43 10,2 5:54 27 V2
196 BRICTEUX ALAIN 142 1:03:47 10,2 5:54 5 V3
197 RORIF PATRICK 48 1:03:53 10,1 5:54 92 S
198 ZONKO CHRISTOPHE 377 1:04:00 10,1 5:55 93 S
199 HALLEUX AMELIE 276 1:04:02 10,1 5:55 10 D
200 MARCOTTE FRANCE 154 1:04:03 10,1 5:55 6 A2
201 MARECHAL SOPHIE 285 1:04:05 10,1 5:56 11 A1
202 DELERSY CHRISTOPHE 408 1:04:10 10,1 5:56 94 S
203 TATON DENIS 259 1:04:12 10,1 5:56 48 V1
204 BALHAN PAUL 66 1:04:21 10,1 5:57 49 V1
205 DEGEMBE FRANÇOISE 91 1:04:24 10,1 5:57 7 A2
206 KREKELS JULIE 294 1:04:33 10,0 5:58 11 D
207 DEFENDI SARA 396 1:04:37 10,0 5:58 12 A1
208 MEURA JEAN-FRANCOIS 273 1:04:39 10,0 5:59 95 S
209 MONIN CAROLINE 40 1:05:14 9,9 6:02 50 V1
210 MEYS FLORENCE 207 1:05:19 9,9 6:02 1 EF
211 GROSJEAN ISABELLE 21 1:05:24 9,9 6:03 8 A2
212 HANQUET FRANÇOIS 22 1:05:26 9,9 6:03 51 V1
213 NGUYEN TAN DUC 303 1:05:30 9,9 6:03 28 V2
214 VANDEVOORDE MARIE-PAULE 253 1:05:32 9,9 6:04 1 A3
215 BERNARD JUSTINE 306 1:05:35 9,9 6:04 12 D
216 BERNARD ERIC 431 1:05:36 9,9 6:04 29 V2
217 ROUSSEAUX NATHALIE 49 1:05:38 9,9 6:04 13 D
218 MEYS BENOIT 206 1:06:03 9,8 6:07 52 V1
219 DUMONT MARIE 397 1:06:06 9,8 6:07 13 A1
220 MALCHAIR YOLANDE 35 1:06:09 9,8 6:07 9 A2
221 DE FLINES FRANÇOIS 9 1:06:27 9,7 6:09 96 S
222 CAUWENBERGMS FABIAN 369 1:06:31 9,7 6:09 53 V1
223 GEERTS JEAN 404 1:06:37 9,7 6:10 6 V3
224 WILLOT ANNE 73 1:06:40 9,7 6:10 10 A2
225 TERRIEN ELISE 268 1:06:46 9,7 6:10 14 D
226 DELVENNE CELINE 427 1:07:08 9,7 6:13 14 A1
227 WILLET NICOLAS 60 1:07:09 9,6 6:13 97 S
228 SOUGNEZ FRANCK 119 1:07:22 9,6 6:14 98 S
229 AVENEAU FREDERICK 264 1:07:35 9,6 6:15 99 S
230 DE FLINES CHARLES 382 1:07:39 9,6 6:15 7 V3
231 STIZ VALERIE 414 1:07:47 9,6 6:16 11 A2
232 VENEZIANO CARINE 85 1:07:50 9,6 6:16 15 A1
233 BERTRANA GEORGES 373 1:08:05 9,5 6:18 30 V2
234 PHAN KIM THU 304 1:08:08 9,5 6:18 2 A3
235 LEKEU CAROLINE 63 1:08:14 9,5 6:19 15 D
236 DE SAINT MOULIN MARIANNE 11 1:08:20 9,5 6:19 2 EF
237 HARTKOPF FRANÇOISE 23 1:08:21 9,5 6:19 12 A2
238 CHASPIERRE GILLES 89 1:08:25 9,5 6:20 100 S
239 TEMOSCHENKO JONATHAN 137 1:08:30 9,5 6:20 101 S
240 MAHY FLORENCE 34 1:08:33 9,5 6:20 16 A1
241 VANDEVELDE JOELLE 109 1:08:39 9,4 6:21 16 D
242 PAPIERNIK JULIE 380 1:08:41 9,4 6:21 17 D
243 PIRQUET SABRINA 379 1:08:42 9,4 6:21 18 D
244 BRUGMANS OLIVIER 265 1:08:43 9,4 6:21 54 V1
245 NYSSEN MICHELE 96 1:08:58 9,4 6:23 13 A2
246 JEHENSON SANDRINE 115 1:09:20 9,3 6:25 19 D
247 FAHSOLD PIERRE 390 1:09:41 9,3 6:27 102 S
248 WARNIER HELENE 124 1:09:51 9,3 6:28 20 D
249 DISPA SIMON 139 1:10:01 9,3 6:29 103 S
250 HERMAN DAMIR 25 1:10:02 9,3 6:29 104 S
251 DELFORGE JEAN-MICHEL 106 1:10:13 9,2 6:30 31 V2
252 VANDEWEERD SOLENE 289 1:10:14 9,2 6:30 21 D
253 MASQUELIER MARIE-PIERRE 105 1:10:17 9,2 6:30 14 A2
254 LINDEN AXEL 104 1:10:18 9,2 6:30 55 V1
255 GUIHARD CHARLOTTE 100 1:10:20 9,2 6:30 22 D
256 DECAUX LEA 99 1:10:20 9,2 6:30 23 D
257 RIGOT ANNE 138 1:10:36 9,2 6:32 17 A1
258 FRANCO BÉNÉDICTE 18 1:10:53 9,1 6:33 18 A1
259 MARTELLO LUDOVIC 70 1:10:55 9,1 6:34 105 S
260 ZUBER LEA 61 1:10:56 9,1 6:34 24 D
261 DE CLERCQ BERNADETTE 8 1:11:05 9,1 6:34 3 A3
262 NOISET GERALDINE 110 1:11:09 9,1 6:35 19 A1
263 ALDERSON REGINE 156 1:11:11 9,1 6:35 4 A3
264 WELLIQUET PHIL ET MILO 420 1:11:18 9,1 6:36 106 S
265 LAMINE OLIVIER 255 1:11:19 9,1 6:36 107 S
266 MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE 417 1:11:21 9,1 6:36 108 S
267 ARNOULD NATHALIE 129 1:11:43 9,0 6:38 15 A2
268 VERLAINE DOMINIQUE 130 1:11:44 9,0 6:38 56 V1
269 BERNARD CLARISSE 92 1:11:46 9,0 6:38 25 D
270 DORMAL MESERET 15 1:11:50 9,0 6:39 26 D
271 LEONARD VERONIQUE 77 1:11:51 9,0 6:39 16 A2
272 LENGLER MANON 281 1:11:52 9,0 6:39 27 D
273 CHENEMONT MYLENE 76 1:11:53 9,0 6:39 20 A1
274 HUBIN MARIE 27 1:11:56 9,0 6:39 21 A1
275 BORGS LAURENCE 292 1:11:59 9,0 6:39 28 D
276 JANSSEN AUDREY 234 1:12:00 9,0 6:40 29 D
277 VAN LIMBERGEN INGRID 375 1:12:25 8,9 6:42 22 A1
278 THYS JESSICA 53 1:12:25 8,9 6:42 30 D
279 RAMACKERS ALAIN 64 1:12:33 8,9 6:43 8 V3
280 CORNET FABIENNE 364 1:12:37 8,9 6:43 17 A2
281 RASSAA RAFIK 257 1:12:41 8,9 6:43 109 S
282 HANSEZ TANIA 135 1:12:45 8,9 6:44 31 D
283 SIMONSEN BETINA 363 1:12:56 8,9 6:45 18 A2
284 LEFEVRE FRANCOISE 204 1:12:57 8,9 6:45 19 A2
285 LEMAITRE FRANCINE 31 1:13:01 8,9 6:45 5 A3
286 VANDERHEYDEN BENOIT 359 1:13:11 8,9 6:46 57 V1
287 LAURENT BENEDICTE 395 1:13:12 8,9 6:46 23 A1
288 FAMERIE LAURENCE 260 1:13:14 8,8 6:46 24 A1
289 LECARTE FLORENCE 133 1:13:15 8,8 6:46 32 D
290 VALDERRAMA ANDREA 219 1:13:18 8,8 6:47 33 D
291 VALDERRAMA JUAN 220 1:13:19 8,8 6:47 32 V2
292 DUYSENS FANNY 134 1:13:23 8,8 6:47 34 D
293 RAMAEKERS INE 430 1:13:28 8,8 6:48 25 A1
294 HEINEN HENRI 24 1:13:35 8,8 6:48 1 V4
295 ACCARDI MURIELLE 208 1:13:40 8,8 6:49 20 A2
296 CASPERS RENAUD 147 1:14:30 8,7 6:53 58 V1
297 VERLAINE CATHERINE 203 1:14:33 8,7 6:54 6 A3
298 JAMOULLE DENIS 277 1:14:49 8,7 6:55 59 V1
299 LEKEU AUDE 361 1:14:56 8,6 6:56 35 D
300 MOONEN SABINE 41 1:15:02 8,6 6:56 21 A2
301 MUYTERS VALERIE 388 1:15:21 8,6 6:58 36 D
302 VALENTIN MIREILLE 389 1:15:21 8,6 6:58 22 A2
303 KRAVAGNA MARINE 136 1:15:35 8,6 6:59 37 D
304 OSSTVEEN JULIETTE 121 1:16:03 8,5 7:02 3 EF
305 MADRY JULIE 391 1:16:07 8,5 7:02 38 D
306 DELVAUX ALAIN 245 1:16:17 8,5 7:03 9 V3
307 COLLIN JULIE 297 1:16:38 8,5 7:05 39 D
308 VERNEREN LAURENCE 386 1:17:32 8,4 7:10 23 A2
309 VANDERHEYDEN BENEDICTE 387 1:17:33 8,4 7:10 26 A1
310 GREGOIRE FABIENNE 398 1:17:34 8,4 7:10 27 A1
311 RIZIDIS PARASKEVI 366 1:17:48 8,3 7:12 24 A2
312 CHARLIER FLORENCE 5 1:18:17 8,3 7:14 28 A1
313 BULLY MURIEL 152 1:18:17 8,3 7:14 29 A1
314 ARENO LAURENCE 140 1:18:48 8,2 7:17 25 A2
315 LEJEUNE VANESSA 278 1:22:48 7,8 7:40 30 A1
316 KOWALSKI MICHAEL 151 1:22:50 7,8 7:40 110 S
317 MOERS THIERRY 153 1:22:51 7,8 7:40 60 V1
318 LEQUEUX SANDY 279 1:22:53 7,8 7:40 31 A1
319 THIRY FABIAN 52 1:23:34 7,8 7:44 111 S
320 MASCARELLO CHRISTOPHE 36 1:23:35 7,8 7:44 112 S
321 FIUME VINCENT 146 1:23:40 7,7 7:44 10 V3
322 HOUSSIER CORALINE 108 1:24:10 7,7 7:47 40 D
323 PROESMANS KOEN 367 1:24:14 7,7 7:48 33 V2
324 OURY FRANCOISE 368 1:24:15 7,7 7:48 26 A2
325 BERTRAND EVELYNE 250 1:24:54 7,6 7:51 32 A1
326 BEAUFORT PATRICK 371 1:24:55 7,6 7:51 11 V3
327 MAES STELLA 78 1:25:11 7,6 7:53 33 A1
328 CUCOVAZ PAOLA 248 1:27:32 7,4 8:06 27 A2
329 GRAINDOR JOELLE 401 1:29:48 7,2 8:18 7 A3
330 LIBERT MARC 102 1:31:43 7,1 8:29 34 V2
331 HUSKIN DENIS 384 1:31:45 7,1 8:29 61 V1
332 MICHEL STÉPHANIE 39 1:32:08 7,0 8:31 34 A1
333 MAROT VALERIE 237 1:33:07 7,0 8:37 35 A1
334 ANDRIES YVES 239 1:33:08 7,0 8:37 62 V1