Les foulées d'Ethias 15/11/2015 - 11,4 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 LAMBOTTE BENOIT 75 0:44:26 15,4 3:53 1 S
2 THINES THOMAS 59 0:46:22 14,7 4:04 2 S
3 VRANCKEN MARC 37 0:47:26 14,4 4:09 1 V2
4 HOST SANDRINE 149 0:48:36 14,1 4:15 1 A1
5 DEBATTY HERVÉ 128 0:48:52 14,0 4:17 3 S
6 MOUSSEBOIS ERIC 210 0:49:14 13,9 4:19 4 S
7 DEFECHEREUX FABIAN 132 0:49:29 13,8 4:20 1 V1
8 XHROUET ALAIN 467 0:49:36 13,8 4:21 2 V1
9 BASTIN YOANN 483 0:49:45 13,7 4:21 5 S
10 LEJEUNE PHILIPPE 218 0:51:04 13,4 4:28 3 V1
11 DAENEN FRED 480 0:51:19 13,3 4:30 4 V1
12 PIRONT BENOIT 213 0:51:32 13,3 4:31 6 S
13 BALSAN LUC 97 0:51:46 13,2 4:32 5 V1
14 MESTDAGT CHRISTOPHE 60 0:51:51 13,2 4:32 6 V1
15 ENGLEBERT JEAN-FRANCOIS 70 0:51:57 13,2 4:33 7 S
16 HAOUCHINE HASSN 402 0:52:07 13,1 4:34 7 V1
17 PETIT AXEL 468 0:52:19 13,1 4:35 8 V1
18 CAPPELLE STEPHANIE 418 0:52:32 13,0 4:36 1 D
19 HORTEN JEAN PHILIPPE 79 0:52:49 12,9 4:38 8 S
20 DELVA JANICK 256 0:52:51 12,9 4:38 2 A1
21 LAMBERT JULIEN 216 0:53:07 12,9 4:39 9 S
22 ESTE SEBASTIEN 234 0:53:08 12,9 4:39 10 S
23 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE 243 0:53:10 12,9 4:39 9 V1
24 MARGOULIES YVES 90 0:53:12 12,9 4:40 2 V2
25 MAROT JEAN 172 0:53:13 12,9 4:40 11 S
26 MAQUINAY ANDRÉ 171 0:53:16 12,8 4:40 10 V1
27 VAN VLAENDEREN RAPHAEL 29 0:54:03 12,7 4:44 11 V1
28 DOUVEN THOMAS 247 0:54:12 12,6 4:45 12 S
29 WATHELET DAVID 257 0:54:21 12,6 4:46 12 V1
30 SCHAFFER ETIENNE 443 0:54:33 12,5 4:47 13 V1
31 LOPEZ CELSO 40 0:54:40 12,5 4:47 3 V2
32 DELOGE JEAN FRANCOIS 23 0:54:41 12,5 4:47 13 S
33 DEBIOLLE VINCENT 130 0:54:42 12,5 4:47 4 V2
34 EVRARD JEAN-YVES 242 0:55:00 12,4 4:49 14 V1
35 LION PASCAL 54 0:55:00 12,4 4:49 15 V1
36 CENNE YVES 476 0:55:03 12,4 4:49 16 V1
37 LENAERS CHARLES 3 0:55:10 12,4 4:50 5 V2
38 BECKERS JACQUES 424 0:55:13 12,4 4:50 14 S
39 BIRTLES CYMON 83 0:55:27 12,3 4:51 17 V1
40 CULOT CHRISTIAN 122 0:55:41 12,3 4:53 18 V1
41 AGUZZI RENE 405 0:55:46 12,3 4:53 6 V2
42 HUMBLET ANTOINE 457 0:55:48 12,3 4:53 15 S
43 MILAN DANIELE 9 0:55:54 12,2 4:54 19 V1
44 PEETERSILLE FREDERIC 177 0:56:31 12,1 4:57 20 V1
45 DAWANT SÉBASTIEN 124 0:56:34 12,1 4:57 16 S
46 HERLA ROGER 459 0:57:00 12,0 5:00 21 V1
47 TARQUINI FABIAN 466 0:57:17 11,9 5:01 22 V1
48 ROI PHILIPPE 427 0:57:24 11,9 5:02 23 V1
49 CANIVET GREGORY 475 0:57:27 11,9 5:02 17 S
50 NOEL JULIEN 217 0:57:28 11,9 5:02 18 S
51 DELNAYE FREDERIC 455 0:57:30 11,9 5:02 19 S
52 DERWAEL ALAIN 66 0:57:42 11,9 5:03 24 V1
53 PONCELET STEPHAN 74 0:57:48 11,8 5:04 25 V1
54 HUBERT HENRI 150 0:57:53 11,8 5:04 26 V1
55 BERTONI JOEL 106 0:58:09 11,8 5:06 7 V2
56 FLAGOTHIER CAROLINE 140 0:58:10 11,8 5:06 3 A1
57 PREMONT PATRICK 85 0:58:12 11,7 5:06 8 V2
58 CAJOT CHRISTIAN 447 0:58:14 11,7 5:06 27 V1
59 JOWAY ERIC 58 0:58:19 11,7 5:06 9 V2
60 NEUTELINGS THIBAUT 506 0:58:34 11,7 5:08 20 S
61 LAMPROYE DAVID 449 0:58:45 11,6 5:09 21 S
62 SEPULCHRE GAETAN 225 0:58:52 11,6 5:09 22 S
63 MAGAN MURIEL 98 0:59:09 11,6 5:11 4 A1
64 DARTOIS FABRICE 8 0:59:10 11,6 5:11 28 V1
65 BRUCCOLERI PAOLO 453 0:59:12 11,6 5:11 10 V2
66 DELROUALLE ANDRE 134 0:59:14 11,5 5:11 11 V2
67 WATAR FRANCIS 207 0:59:20 11,5 5:12 29 V1
68 NYSSEN SYLVIE 489 0:59:32 11,5 5:13 5 A1
69 RANSY MICHEL 497 0:59:37 11,5 5:13 30 V1
70 MAROT BERNARD 444 0:59:44 11,5 5:14 1 V3
71 DE STRAERCKE JEAN-BENOIT 125 1:00:02 11,4 5:16 12 V2
72 PETITHAN LAURENCE 87 1:00:16 11,3 5:17 6 A1
73 DESAINTES PIERRE-YVES 89 1:00:29 11,3 5:18 23 S
74 BENGLER NATACHA 250 1:00:30 11,3 5:18 7 A1
75 BALSAN TOM 96 1:01:01 11,2 5:21 1 EG
76 BROSSET OLIVIER 404 1:01:07 11,2 5:21 31 V1
77 RAHIER DAVID 230 1:01:15 11,2 5:22 32 V1
78 THONNARD MARIE-HÉLÈNE 194 1:01:22 11,1 5:22 1 A2
79 MARTIN RAPHAEL 472 1:01:34 11,1 5:24 2 EG
80 CHAINEUX MARC 219 1:01:39 11,1 5:24 33 V1
81 CHAUDOIR JEROME 435 1:01:41 11,1 5:24 24 S
82 BERNARD PHILIPPE 99 1:01:46 11,1 5:25 13 V2
83 PENNERS ERIC 265 1:02:19 11,0 5:28 25 S
84 BEAUMONT SONIA 102 1:02:24 11,0 5:28 8 A1
85 WISLEZ FREDDY 510 1:02:26 11,0 5:28 2 V3
86 MARTIN LUC 473 1:02:31 10,9 5:29 14 V2
87 HENRY PIERRE-CEDRIC 520 1:02:34 10,9 5:29 26 S
88 DEMIR METIN 73 1:02:50 10,9 5:30 15 V2
89 RICHELLE DENIS 482 1:02:52 10,9 5:30 16 V2
90 PIRSON FABIEN 19 1:02:58 10,9 5:31 34 V1
91 HEYWOOD BRYON 148 1:02:58 10,9 5:31 3 V3
92 DELCOURT FRÉDÉRIC 228 1:02:59 10,9 5:31 27 S
93 LEGROS FRANÇIS 6 1:03:13 10,8 5:32 35 V1
94 REGNIER DIDIER 408 1:03:14 10,8 5:32 36 V1
95 MARIEN PATRICK 450 1:03:23 10,8 5:33 28 S
96 WILLEMS FREDERIC 88 1:03:29 10,8 5:34 37 V1
97 FERNANDEZ BERNARD 139 1:03:32 10,8 5:34 38 V1
98 THONON BENOIT 411 1:03:35 10,8 5:34 39 V1
99 WILLEMS PIERRE 512 1:03:39 10,7 5:35 29 S
100 GEORGES MICHAEL 67 1:03:48 10,7 5:35 30 S
101 PIRARD CATHERINE 179 1:03:52 10,7 5:36 9 A1
102 CLOSSET FRÉDÉRICK 118 1:04:03 10,7 5:37 40 V1
103 BONIVER FRÉDÉRIC 416 1:04:07 10,7 5:37 41 V1
104 LEJEUNE DAVID 12 1:04:13 10,7 5:37 42 V1
105 SCHOEFS LUCIEN 191 1:04:27 10,6 5:39 1 V4
106 DECHENE LIONEL 493 1:04:43 10,6 5:40 31 S
107 FERRAN CEDRIC 68 1:04:45 10,6 5:40 32 S
108 REMACLE DELPHINE 469 1:04:47 10,6 5:41 10 A1
109 MARIEN FRANK 451 1:04:49 10,6 5:41 43 V1
110 LEJEUNE JONATHAN 502 1:04:53 10,5 5:41 33 S
111 HENSGENS JAN 519 1:04:56 10,5 5:41 4 V3
112 JUNKER HENRY-MARC 152 1:05:04 10,5 5:42 5 V3
113 GIELENT JEAN-LOUIS 142 1:05:08 10,5 5:42 44 V1
114 FUDVOYE JULIE 72 1:05:46 10,4 5:46 2 D
115 FUDVOYE THIBAUT 71 1:05:47 10,4 5:46 34 S
116 WARNY JEF 206 1:05:52 10,4 5:46 45 V1
117 ARDIZZONE CARLO 235 1:05:59 10,4 5:47 46 V1
118 SCHILS DENNIS 439 1:06:03 10,4 5:47 35 S
119 MACHIELS THOMAS 441 1:06:03 10,4 5:47 36 S
120 WARNOTTE MARIE 204 1:06:15 10,3 5:48 11 A1
121 THOMSIN STEPHANE 249 1:06:16 10,3 5:48 37 S
122 KAIRIS CECILE 486 1:06:18 10,3 5:48 12 A1
123 GEERTS JACQUES 30 1:06:25 10,3 5:49 47 V1
124 JACOB LAURENT 237 1:06:26 10,3 5:49 48 V1
125 DEFRERE BEN 266 1:06:37 10,3 5:50 38 S
126 DAVID SANDRA 442 1:06:48 10,2 5:51 13 A1
127 DELVAUX ANNE-LAURE 86 1:07:11 10,2 5:53 14 A1
128 LIBOTTE VIRGINIE 423 1:07:21 10,2 5:54 15 A1
129 DISPAS LAURENT 33 1:07:30 10,1 5:55 39 S
130 TERWAGNE PIERRE 238 1:07:37 10,1 5:55 40 S
131 VANDERHAGGHEN ADRIEN 430 1:07:44 10,1 5:56 41 S
132 DEMONCEAU VIRGINIE 431 1:07:45 10,1 5:56 3 D
133 NYCKELS PIERRE 80 1:07:47 10,1 5:56 49 V1
134 LAGNEAUX STEPHANE 81 1:07:48 10,1 5:56 50 V1
135 LEGIPONT PHILIPPE 511 1:07:51 10,1 5:57 17 V2
136 TODÉ VINCENT 199 1:07:55 10,1 5:57 18 V2
137 MARRAI BRUNO 507 1:08:00 10,1 5:57 19 V2
138 VERHOFSTEDE BRUNO 61 1:08:04 10,0 5:58 51 V1
139 JANS DELPHINE 224 1:08:22 10,0 5:59 16 A1
140 CLOSON GILLES 223 1:08:22 10,0 5:59 42 S
141 CAUCHETEUX FREDERIC 470 1:08:41 10,0 6:01 52 V1
142 BILLEN MARC 108 1:08:43 10,0 6:01 53 V1
143 HAUBRECHTS VALÉRIE 415 1:08:58 9,9 6:02 2 A2
144 DELIEGE THIBAUT 492 1:08:59 9,9 6:03 43 S
145 DUBUFFET ERIC 462 1:09:12 9,9 6:04 54 V1
146 SIMON PHILIPPE 246 1:09:16 9,9 6:04 55 V1
147 CANT MICHAEL 43 1:09:37 9,8 6:06 44 S
148 DODÉMONT CÉLINE 135 1:09:38 9,8 6:06 17 A1
149 MARTIN SANDRA 211 1:09:39 9,8 6:06 18 A1
150 DONIS CAROLE 39 1:09:44 9,8 6:07 4 D
151 JULIN PASCAL 2 1:09:45 9,8 6:07 45 S
152 DEHAIRS ANDRE 409 1:09:46 9,8 6:07 20 V2
153 BARTHOLOME DIDIER 18 1:09:58 9,8 6:08 21 V2
154 PIROT LILIANE 180 1:10:10 9,7 6:09 1 A3
155 THIRION ALAIN 193 1:10:18 9,7 6:10 22 V2
156 BERTONI JENNY 105 1:10:34 9,7 6:11 2 A3
157 ROI CARINE 433 1:10:38 9,7 6:11 3 A2
158 ISTAZ JOSE 92 1:10:39 9,7 6:11 23 V2
159 BISINELLA THIERRY 57 1:10:46 9,7 6:12 56 V1
160 HUMBLET ERIC 84 1:10:51 9,7 6:12 24 V2
161 PONCIN GILLES 144 1:11:00 9,6 6:13 46 S
162 TIMMERMANS BERTRAND 516 1:11:09 9,6 6:14 57 V1
163 BLEROT SAMUEL 109 1:11:33 9,6 6:16 3 EG
164 KOEUNE CLARA 491 1:11:42 9,5 6:17 1 EF
165 BASTIN PAUL 446 1:11:44 9,5 6:17 6 V3
166 LECLERCQ DIDIER 158 1:12:03 9,5 6:19 58 V1
167 TOBIAS PATRICE 195 1:12:20 9,5 6:20 47 S
168 CORNET CELINE 463 1:12:58 9,4 6:24 19 A1
169 REYNDERS PHILIPPE 465 1:12:58 9,4 6:24 25 V2
170 BEAUWENS BENOIT 264 1:13:18 9,3 6:25 48 S
171 WAUTIER QUENTIN 490 1:13:21 9,3 6:26 49 S
172 PISSART DIDIER 412 1:13:32 9,3 6:27 59 V1
173 COUTURIER RÉMI 121 1:13:46 9,3 6:28 50 S
174 BRIERS PHILIPPE 111 1:13:46 9,3 6:28 51 S
175 PAQUAY BENEDICTE 45 1:13:47 9,3 6:28 4 A2
176 THONON EVE 41 1:13:48 9,3 6:28 20 A1
177 ERNEST BERT 422 1:13:51 9,3 6:28 26 V2
178 DEBRULLE BENEDICTE 131 1:13:55 9,3 6:29 21 A1
179 CLAES ALAIN 410 1:14:11 9,2 6:30 27 V2
180 CRUTZEN ISABELLE 508 1:14:18 9,2 6:31 22 A1
181 SMEETS SANDRINE 901 1:14:20 9,2 6:31 5 D
182 DARIMONT RAPHAEL 236 1:14:29 9,2 6:32 52 S
183 PHAN KIM THU 244 1:14:43 9,2 6:33 3 A3
184 BRONSART AUDREY 456 1:14:58 9,1 6:34 6 D
185 BRUGGEN LISETTE 421 1:15:16 9,1 6:36 4 A3
186 BRUGGEN NICOLE 420 1:15:17 9,1 6:36 5 A2
187 LECHARLLER MANON 212 1:15:18 9,1 6:36 7 D
188 DARGENT CECILE 52 1:15:29 9,1 6:37 23 A1
189 KAENS ANNE-MARIE 49 1:15:30 9,1 6:37 6 A2
190 DAOUST YVES 436 1:15:38 9,0 6:38 28 V2
191 CHARLIER CAMILLE 35 1:15:42 9,0 6:38 7 V3
192 THIRY FABIENNE 509 1:15:45 9,0 6:38 24 A1
193 BERNARD EMILIE 254 1:15:47 9,0 6:38 8 D
194 BERNARD ERIC 255 1:15:48 9,0 6:38 29 V2
195 DELVENNE CELINE 268 1:15:54 9,0 6:39 25 A1
196 LEWALLE VÉRONIQUE 164 1:15:55 9,0 6:39 26 A1
197 GILSOUL JOANNE 145 1:15:59 9,0 6:39 27 A1
198 URBAIN PASCALE 14 1:16:05 9,0 6:40 28 A1
199 BRILMAKER PIERRE 226 1:16:08 9,0 6:40 30 V2
200 MEUNIER CHRISTINE 400 1:16:17 9,0 6:41 7 A2
201 PONCELET CATHERINE 501 1:16:23 9,0 6:42 29 A1
202 RAUW ANGELIQUE 500 1:16:25 9,0 6:42 30 A1
203 REMY ELODIE 183 1:16:28 8,9 6:42 9 D
204 WERON KAROL 227 1:16:28 8,9 6:42 10 D
205 RIGUELLE ERIC 187 1:16:29 8,9 6:42 60 V1
206 GERKENS DANIEL 20 1:16:44 8,9 6:43 8 V3
207 DEMONCEAU ISABELLE 515 1:16:54 8,9 6:44 8 A2
208 MANCINI VIRGINIE 514 1:17:04 8,9 6:45 31 A1
209 REYNERS BENJAMIN 186 1:17:12 8,9 6:46 53 S
210 PUFFET CHRISTELLE 271 1:17:20 8,8 6:47 32 A1
211 DELIEGE BENOIT 498 1:17:26 8,8 6:47 31 V2
212 ALBERT BÉNÉDICTE 419 1:17:34 8,8 6:48 33 A1
213 TILKIN DOMINIQUE 495 1:17:47 8,8 6:49 32 V2
214 BODSON MANON 22 1:18:04 8,8 6:50 11 D
215 D'AMICO SANDI 56 1:18:05 8,8 6:51 9 A2
216 GONZALEZ VICH NATHALIE 62 1:18:18 8,7 6:52 34 A1
217 OLIVERI ORAZIO 5 1:18:22 8,7 6:52 54 S
218 CHRISTELBACH SOPHIE 117 1:18:42 8,7 6:54 12 D
219 LARMINIER ANNE-MARIE 155 1:18:43 8,7 6:54 5 A3
220 LECLERCQ MICHAEL 157 1:18:53 8,7 6:55 55 S
221 CARABIN DOMINIQUE 413 1:19:26 8,6 6:58 6 A3
222 THIELEN SYLVIE 518 1:19:45 8,6 6:59 35 A1
223 HENVAUX CECILE 517 1:19:46 8,6 6:59 36 A1
224 PINAN MARIE-ANGELE 17 1:19:49 8,6 7:00 10 A2
225 MONFORT JEAN MARC 15 1:19:56 8,6 7:00 33 V2
226 CORNET YONA 270 1:20:07 8,5 7:01 2 EF
227 LECOMTE SOPHIE 163 1:20:21 8,5 7:02 13 D
228 JASPERS JOZEF 69 1:20:38 8,5 7:04 9 V3
229 CHARLIER ANNE-CATHERINE 7 1:20:41 8,5 7:04 14 D
230 BROSIUS FRANCIS 259 1:21:10 8,4 7:07 61 V1
231 TOUSSAINT SONIA 481 1:21:26 8,4 7:08 11 A2
232 DELIEGE-RANSY JOELLE 499 1:21:26 8,4 7:08 12 A2
233 SADZOT AGNÈS 190 1:21:54 8,4 7:11 37 A1
234 SADZOT CHARLINE 188 1:21:54 8,4 7:11 38 A1
235 KUMPEN ELS 438 1:22:51 8,3 7:16 39 A1
236 DI NICOLA KIM 440 1:22:51 8,3 7:16 15 D
237 HERKENNE NATHALIE 232 1:23:14 8,2 7:18 40 A1
238 RENETTE LAURENCE 185 1:23:40 8,2 7:20 41 A1
239 DERWA KARIN 448 1:23:43 8,2 7:20 13 A2
240 GLAZEMAKERS ANNE-MARIE 239 1:24:14 8,1 7:23 16 D
241 LIBERT SOPHIE 168 1:24:44 8,1 7:26 14 A2
242 LIBERT JACQUELINE 167 1:24:44 8,1 7:26 15 A2
243 VERLAINE CATHERINE 202 1:24:53 8,1 7:26 7 A3
244 CALIFICE HUBERTE 112 1:25:17 8,0 7:28 8 A3
245 VOORN ANNE 203 1:25:23 8,0 7:29 17 D
246 HAULET INGRID 78 1:25:25 8,0 7:29 42 A1
247 DELINCÉ MURIEL 133 1:25:28 8,0 7:29 43 A1
248 SANTOS ROY FRANCOIS 460 1:26:04 7,9 7:33 34 V2
249 PIN JEAN-BAPTISTE 178 1:26:04 7,9 7:33 10 V3
250 LIEGEOIS BENEDICTE 169 1:26:15 7,9 7:34 16 A2
251 DEBOOSER PHILIPPE 55 1:26:33 7,9 7:35 11 V3
252 HANSSEN MIREILLE 147 1:26:38 7,9 7:36 17 A2
253 BROSIUS CLAUDINE 261 1:26:56 7,9 7:37 44 A1
254 GASPAR GAELLE 76 1:27:34 7,8 7:40 18 D
255 DEFOOZ MURIELLE 91 1:28:18 7,7 7:44 45 A1
256 LACROIX FLORENCE 154 1:28:44 7,7 7:47 46 A1
257 JOYEUX LAURENCE 434 1:30:52 7,5 7:58 18 A2
258 VAN DE WAUW ALINE 432 1:30:52 7,5 7:58 19 A2
259 GILET ELISABETH 143 1:30:58 7,5 7:58 47 A1
260 ISTAS CARINE 151 1:32:00 7,4 8:04 20 A2
261 MUYTERS VALERIE 240 1:33:11 7,3 8:10 19 D
262 MUYTERS CHRISTIAN 241 1:33:29 7,3 8:12 12 V3
263 SPRIMONT LAETITIA 192 1:34:03 7,3 8:15 20 D
264 MAQUET NATHALIE 170 1:34:48 7,2 8:18 48 A1
265 MAQUET FRANCOISE 437 1:34:51 7,2 8:19 21 D