Jogging des Stroumpf (Bertogne) 22/05/2015 - 7,5 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 HEYDEN OLIVIER 53 0:29:34 15,2 3:56 1 V1
2 FONTAINE GAETAN 40 0:30:18 14,8 4:02 1 S
3 DESSE ROBIN 19 0:30:58 14,5 4:07 1 EG
4 REMACLE LOUIS 27 0:31:33 14,3 4:12 2 EG
5 PONCIN DONOVAN 30 0:31:41 14,2 4:13 3 EG
6 ALIE DENIS 87 0:31:42 14,2 4:13 2 V1
7 TOMBAL XAVIER 14 0:31:44 14,2 4:13 4 EG
8 PERRAD CHRISTOPHE 35 0:32:39 13,8 4:21 1 HSC
9 GUIOT OLIVIER 62 0:32:51 13,7 4:22 2 S
10 GEORGES PIERRE-CHARLES 128 0:34:11 13,2 4:33 3 S
11 TRIBOLET SIMON 17 0:34:16 13,1 4:34 5 EG
12 CALAY RENAUD 70 0:34:24 13,1 4:35 4 S
13 GUILLAUME BERNARD 49 0:34:28 13,0 4:35 1 V2
14 JACQUEMIN JULIEN 4 0:34:46 12,9 4:38 6 EG
15 DAOUST LINDSAY 75 0:34:47 12,9 4:38 1 D
16 DE VADDER QUENTIN 107 0:35:05 12,8 4:40 7 EG
17 PIRON ELOISE 9 0:35:24 12,7 4:43 2 D
18 DATROY CLARISSE 5 0:35:34 12,7 4:44 1 EF
19 LECOMTE MATHIEU 106 0:35:38 12,6 4:45 5 S
20 DAOUST JEAN-MARIE 8 0:36:04 12,5 4:48 1 V3
21 LUC QUENTIN 61 0:36:11 12,4 4:49 6 S
22 BARTHELEMY FLORINE 102 0:36:16 12,4 4:50 2 EF
23 NISEN MADISON 72 0:36:23 12,4 4:51 3 EF
24 STEUGER ALAIN? 135 0:36:30 12,3 4:52 7 S
25 LANNERS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 110 0:36:30 12,3 4:52 8 S
26 MASCHETTI ALEXANDRE 25 0:36:32 12,3 4:52 8 EG
27 IACOVANO ANGELIQUE 31 0:36:50 12,2 4:54 3 D
28 FOURNY PATRICK 66 0:36:56 12,2 4:55 3 V1
29 MASCHETTI VITO 26 0:37:20 12,1 4:58 4 V1
30 COLLIGNON ANTHONY 124 0:37:21 12,0 4:58 9 S
31 GIRS ADRIEN 85 0:38:07 11,8 5:04 9 EG
32 CARPIAUX FRANCOISE 59 0:38:10 11,8 5:05 4 D
33 BERGH CATHY 13 0:38:11 11,8 5:05 1 A1
34 NAHANT ANTHONY 103 0:38:13 11,8 5:05 10 EG
35 TRIBOLET MATHIEU 18 0:38:46 11,6 5:10 11 EG
36 TOMBAL ALEXIS 15 0:38:47 11,6 5:10 12 EG
37 GIRS CORALINE 60 0:38:50 11,6 5:10 5 D
38 HATERT THEO 83 0:38:53 11,6 5:11 13 EG
39 DEPIERREUX NATHAN 21 0:38:59 11,5 5:11 14 EG
40 THIRY NOAH 32 0:40:22 11,1 5:23 15 EG
41 MARTENS NICOLAS 20 0:40:34 11,1 5:24 16 EG
42 LEONARD ARNAUD 131 0:40:42 11,1 5:25 10 S
43 HOUTHOOFDT LOIC 10 0:40:45 11,0 5:26 17 EG
44 MATHURIN ERIC 113 0:40:48 11,0 5:26 5 V1
45 DE MARTEILERE ISABELLE 43 0:41:11 10,9 5:29 1 A2
46 DEMUYNCK NATHAN 109 0:41:13 10,9 5:29 18 EG
47 BOLONAL PASCAL 96 0:41:19 10,9 5:30 2 V2
48 BIEBUYCK SARAH 108 0:41:21 10,9 5:30 2 A1
49 PICARD VINCENT 36 0:41:23 10,9 5:31 11 S
50 LOCHMAN DENIS 93 0:42:06 10,7 5:36 12 S
51 DAVIN NATHALIE 1 0:42:55 10,5 5:43 3 A1
52 DUBOIS DAVID 2 0:42:56 10,5 5:43 6 V1
53 GRANDJEAN MAXIME 130 0:43:15 10,4 5:46 13 S
54 DE VINCK MELISSA 129 0:43:19 10,4 5:46 6 D
55 ADAM PAULINE 115 0:43:20 10,4 5:46 7 D
56 HOUTHOOFDT CEDRIC 11 0:43:22 10,4 5:47 2 HSC
57 GASPARD LAURA 88 0:43:23 10,4 5:47 4 EF
58 IACOVANO MARIE 29 0:44:03 10,2 5:52 5 EF
59 KRUTT DAMIEN 24 0:44:08 10,2 5:53 19 EG
60 KECH MORGANE 99 0:44:13 10,2 5:53 8 D
61 HAAN VIRGINIE 100 0:44:19 10,2 5:54 9 D
62 PAGANI JEAN-PHILIPPE 48 0:44:31 10,1 5:56 7 V1
63 BIMAIN NICOLE 91 0:44:44 10,1 5:57 1 A3
64 LUC NATHAN 46 0:44:47 10,0 5:58 20 EG
65 BISSOT ISABELLE 16 0:45:02 10,0 6:00 4 A1
66 DOMINIQUE JULIE 123 0:45:06 10,0 6:00 10 D
67 BOSENDORF LESLIE 69 0:45:10 10,0 6:01 14 S
68 NOIRET PHILIPPE 125 0:45:24 9,9 6:03 8 V1
69 PIERRET ISABELLE 12 0:45:39 9,9 6:05 5 A1
70 THIRY SACHA 33 0:45:47 9,8 6:06 3 HSC
71 GIRS PIERRE 105 0:45:57 9,8 6:07 9 V1
72 MOUTON LORA 77 0:46:00 9,8 6:08 11 D
73 NIQUE JEREMY 76 0:46:00 9,8 6:08 15 S
74 GRANDJEAN MURIELLE 71 0:46:21 9,7 6:10 6 A1
75 JANOT BRIGITTE 63 0:46:24 9,7 6:11 2 A2
76 DELMEE COLINE 57 0:46:26 9,7 6:11 6 EF
77 WIRIX PETER 42 0:46:27 9,7 6:11 3 V2
78 GARROY JEROME 127 0:46:29 9,7 6:11 16 S
79 NAHANT ANAIS 104 0:46:31 9,7 6:12 1 FSC
80 THIRY ALEXANDRE 37 0:46:32 9,7 6:12 21 EG
81 STOCK NATHALIE 112 0:46:34 9,7 6:12 12 D
82 THIRY OLIVIER 39 0:46:35 9,7 6:12 17 S
83 GEORGES HELENE 58 0:46:46 9,6 6:14 7 EF
84 MAJERUS VIRGINIE 126 0:46:48 9,6 6:14 13 D
85 GASPARD ANNE 136 0:47:03 9,6 6:16 7 A1
86 KESER SANDRA 80 0:47:09 9,5 6:17 8 A1
87 CLOSTER MANON 73 0:47:11 9,5 6:17 14 D
88 THIRY-KRIER SYLVIE 34 0:47:15 9,5 6:18 9 A1
89 DETHOR JOELLE 95 0:47:33 9,5 6:20 3 A2
90 GASPARD MATHILDE 132 0:47:36 9,5 6:20 15 D
91 PAGANI ANNE-FRANCOISE 47 0:47:47 9,4 6:22 4 A2
92 HAAN SANDRINA 117 0:48:12 9,3 6:25 10 A1
93 ZUNE FABRICE 118 0:48:12 9,3 6:25 10 V1
94 HABSCH LAURENCE 3 0:48:13 9,3 6:25 11 A1
95 PRESER DANY 51 0:48:33 9,3 6:28 4 HSC
96 SCARPINATI JOHANNA 111 0:48:43 9,2 6:29 12 A1
97 PRESER OLIVIER 137 0:48:46 9,2 6:30 11 V1
98 FLASSE FRANCE 22 0:48:47 9,2 6:30 13 A1
99 MONFORT LAURANN 92 0:48:57 9,2 6:31 16 D
100 MARTIN CELINE 86 0:48:58 9,2 6:31 17 D
101 CLERIN ANNE 28 0:49:09 9,2 6:33 14 A1
102 ANTOINE CAROLINE 90 0:49:14 9,1 6:33 15 A1
103 FOURNEAU FLORENCE 94 0:49:16 9,1 6:34 18 D
104 MARCHAND FRANCOISE 119 0:49:38 9,1 6:37 5 A2
105 MARCHAND CLAIRE 121 0:49:39 9,1 6:37 6 A2
106 RENSON VALERIE 68 0:50:18 8,9 6:42 16 A1
107 JOUVENAUX LAURENCE 23 0:50:20 8,9 6:42 17 A1
108 JARDON MAGALI 134 0:50:23 8,9 6:43 19 D
109 CLEMENT VALERIE 97 0:50:43 8,9 6:45 18 A1
110 JARDON HARMONIE 133 0:50:45 8,9 6:46 20 D
111 GEORGES GENEVIEVE 56 0:50:47 8,9 6:46 7 A2
112 DEMUYNCK MIREILLE 84 0:50:49 8,9 6:46 19 A1
113 HATERT CATHERINE 114 0:50:50 8,9 6:46 21 D
114 LAPRAILLE COLETTE 54 0:51:03 8,8 6:48 8 A2
115 DOMINIQUE NOEMIE 55 0:51:04 8,8 6:48 22 D
116 BELCHE FRANCOISE 38 0:51:59 8,7 6:55 20 A1
117 MIGNON LAETITIA 98 0:52:10 8,6 6:57 23 D
118 HABRAN PAULINE 120 0:52:10 8,6 6:57 24 D
119 LASSENCE NADIA 101 0:52:55 8,5 7:03 21 A1
120 SERRE CHRISTINE 52 0:53:22 8,4 7:06 22 A1
121 LANNERS ANITA 82 0:56:11 8,0 7:29 2 A3
122 PRESER VINCIANE 81 0:56:57 7,9 7:35 23 A1
123 PIERLOT VERONIQUE 50 0:57:03 7,9 7:36 9 A2
124 HAYWARD SARAH 78 0:57:09 7,9 7:37 25 D
125 NEVRAUMONT DAPHNE 79 0:57:11 7,9 7:37 26 D
126 BENOIT CAROLINE 122 0:57:25 7,8 7:39 24 A1
127 LEONARD PAULINE 89 0:57:32 7,8 7:40 27 D
128 LEONARD EMILIE 64 0:58:10 7,7 7:45 28 D
129 GUILLAUME KEVIN 65 0:58:14 7,7 7:45 18 S
130 DIDIER CEDRIC 7 0:58:15 7,7 7:46 19 S
131 LES SCHTROUMPFETTES EN JOELETTE 44 0:59:45 7,5 7:58 2 FSC
132 MOURAUX CHRISTINE 45 0:59:45 7,5 7:58 29 D
133 IANNUZZI THERESE 116 1:09:06 6,5 9:12 10 A2
134 RENARD EVELYNE 74 1:09:07 6,5 9:12 25 A1