Corrida de la Saint-André (Lierneux) 27/11/2015 - 10,76 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 RENARD ARNAUD 2001 0:37:51 17,1 3:31 1 S
2 COUPE ROMAIN 2005 0:40:23 16,0 3:45 2 S
3 GOORIS FLORENTIN 2035 0:40:25 16,0 3:45 3 S
4 QUETIN JEROME 2030 0:40:51 15,8 3:47 4 S
5 THEIS GREGORY 2051 0:41:34 15,5 3:51 5 S
6 RALET HUGO 2053 0:41:59 15,4 3:54 6 S
7 BRUYERE STEVEN 2081 0:43:21 14,9 4:01 7 S
8 PEFFER JOHAN 2004 0:44:13 14,6 4:06 8 S
9 LEENS PIERRE 2067 0:44:57 14,4 4:10 1 V2
10 HEYDEN CHRISTIAN 2050 0:46:11 14,0 4:17 2 V2
11 DELHAES DAMIEN 2082 0:46:21 13,9 4:18 9 S
12 FRANK YVES 2003 0:46:41 13,8 4:20 10 S
13 REYNDERS LUC 2010 0:46:55 13,8 4:21 1 V1
14 DEWART RENAUD 2039 0:47:18 13,6 4:23 11 S
15 LAHAYE JULIEN 2071 0:47:53 13,5 4:27 12 S
16 BERTRAND NOE 2021 0:49:12 13,1 4:34 1 EG
17 LEJEUNE MARTIN 2052 0:49:58 12,9 4:38 2 EG
18 MASCART SIMON 2045 0:50:00 12,9 4:38 3 EG
19 HEINRICHS FRANCOIS 2013 0:50:07 12,9 4:39 13 S
20 COLLOT ANDRE 2012 0:51:04 12,6 4:44 3 V2
21 DESSE XAVIER 2018 0:51:36 12,5 4:47 14 S
22 MAQUET CÉCILE 2011 0:52:27 12,3 4:52 1 A1
23 LECART VALERIE 2044 0:52:42 12,2 4:53 2 A1
24 WILLEM JEAN-PHILIPPE 2026 0:52:56 12,2 4:55 15 S
25 GENICOT PATRICK 2016 0:53:04 12,2 4:55 4 V2
26 HEYDEN COLINE 2049 0:53:55 12,0 5:00 1 D
27 SARLET THIERRY 2006 0:54:09 11,9 5:02 2 V1
28 OPSOMER THIBAULD 2014 0:54:40 11,8 5:04 4 EG
29 PARRET PIERRE 2042 0:54:43 11,8 5:05 16 S
30 REMY LUCIEN 2029 0:54:53 11,8 5:06 5 EG
31 MATTHYS MANUEL 2007 0:55:43 11,6 5:10 17 S
32 MARICHAL GAUTHIER 2078 0:56:46 11,4 5:16 6 EG
33 CAHAY GILLES 2063 0:57:26 11,2 5:20 18 S
34 LAWARREE LOLA 2075 0:57:39 11,2 5:21 2 D
35 TOUSSAINT CHRISTOPHE 2019 0:57:43 11,2 5:21 19 S
36 BASTIN PATRICK 2024 0:57:50 11,2 5:22 5 V2
37 FORTHOMME AURIANE 2047 0:58:07 11,1 5:24 1 EF
38 FORTHOMME MICHEL 2046 0:58:10 11,1 5:24 3 V1
39 JACOBS JOCELYNE 2061 0:58:29 11,0 5:26 1 A2
40 TONGLET DOMI 2058 0:58:31 11,0 5:26 2 A2
41 GIGOT VALERIE 2068 0:58:32 11,0 5:26 3 A2
42 GRIGNET MANU 2009 0:58:46 11,0 5:27 4 V1
43 MARQUET VINCENT 2055 0:59:04 10,9 5:29 5 V1
44 BERTRAND ARTHUR 2020 0:59:37 10,8 5:32 7 EG
45 VAN DEN BOSSCHE BRUNO 2083 1:00:57 10,6 5:39 6 V1
46 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 2033 1:02:13 10,4 5:46 7 V1
47 IKULA ALAIN 2085 1:02:15 10,4 5:47 20 S
48 BERTRAND SEBASTIEN 2034 1:03:44 10,1 5:55 21 S
49 DAIGNEUX GUY 2023 1:04:09 10,1 5:57 6 V2
50 COUNSON CINDY 2028 1:04:24 10,0 5:59 3 A1
51 BLAISE ALAIN 2064 1:04:27 10,0 5:59 22 S
52 LAWARREE AUDREY 2076 1:05:48 9,8 6:06 4 A1
53 SAUVAGE CATHERINE 2080 1:05:48 9,8 6:06 5 A1
54 NULLENS CHRISTIAN 2077 1:06:22 9,7 6:10 8 V1
55 KREINS MARIANNE 2040 1:06:39 9,7 6:11 1 A3
56 HEINEN STEPHANIE 2031 1:06:56 9,6 6:13 6 A1
57 RADULESCU EVA 2073 1:07:16 9,6 6:15 7 A1
58 GENERET MARC 2059 1:07:18 9,6 6:15 7 V2
59 LEONARD MELISSA 2038 1:07:47 9,5 6:18 3 D
60 GROLET VALERIE 2043 1:08:03 9,5 6:19 8 A1
61 BODEUX LORRAINE 2041 1:08:03 9,5 6:19 4 D
62 DELANAYE ANNICK 2084 1:10:17 9,2 6:32 4 A2
63 BAONVILLE ISABELLE 2070 1:10:29 9,2 6:33 9 A1
64 REUL JEAN-MARC 2069 1:10:31 9,2 6:33 9 V1
65 WILLEM MICHEL 2065 1:10:40 9,1 6:34 8 V2
66 WILLEM THOMAS 2062 1:12:12 8,9 6:42 23 S
67 CLAJOT JOSIANE 2079 1:16:42 8,4 7:07 2 A3