Allure libre d'Arloncourt 16/08/2015 - 10 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 PIERRET RENAUD 5035 0:39:04 15,4 3:54 1 S
2 SCHUSTER NICOLAS 5008 0:40:34 14,8 4:03 2 S
3 DODRIMONT CEDRIC 5014 0:41:12 14,6 4:07 3 S
4 PLESSIET HENRI 5020 0:43:33 13,8 4:21 1 V2
5 SON CHARLES 5023 0:45:03 13,3 4:30 2 V2
6 WINKIN DIDIER 5041 0:46:17 13,0 4:37 3 V2
7 KRUTH DOMINIQUE 5009 0:46:33 12,9 4:39 1 V1
8 LOCKMAN RAPHAEL 5031 0:46:49 12,8 4:40 4 S
9 GLAUDE FABRICE 5011 0:47:13 12,7 4:43 5 S
10 SON KATHLEEN 5024 0:47:34 12,6 4:45 1 D
11 DENAYER KIMBERLEY 5003 0:47:45 12,6 4:46 2 D
12 GUSTIN JULIEN 5040 0:48:23 12,4 4:50 6 S
13 GUIOT OLIVIER 5050 0:48:24 12,4 4:50 7 S
14 TRIBOLET ERIC 5046 0:48:36 12,3 4:51 4 V2
15 GIRS OLIVIER 5016 0:49:10 12,2 4:55 8 S
16 SALMON HADRIEN 5022 0:49:29 12,1 4:56 9 S
17 ZUNE FABRICE 5026 0:49:51 12,0 4:59 2 V1
18 BIHAIN MICHEL 5039 0:50:00 12,0 5:00 1 V3
19 MOINET PIERRE 5038 0:50:23 11,9 5:02 10 S
20 DABE AURORE 5007 0:50:35 11,9 5:03 1 A1
21 HATERT GENEVIEVE 5028 0:50:52 11,8 5:05 2 A1
22 LATOUR ANTOINE 5051 0:51:10 11,7 5:07 11 S
23 WELES JOSEPH 5021 0:51:23 11,7 5:08 5 V2
24 CHANGENGT AMANDINE 5052 0:51:45 11,6 5:10 3 D
25 LOCKMAN GREGORY 5029 0:51:46 11,6 5:10 12 S
26 DACO BEATRICE 5006 0:52:20 11,5 5:14 1 A2
27 DOMBIER JEAN-MARIE 5037 0:52:28 11,4 5:14 3 V1
28 LEONARD CATHY 5027 0:52:55 11,3 5:17 3 A1
29 WIRTGEN WILLIAM 5019 0:53:30 11,2 5:21 13 S
30 LEONARD FREDERIC 5048 0:53:49 11,1 5:22 14 S
31 CARBONNELLE RAPHAEL 5025 0:54:05 11,1 5:24 4 V1
32 GLAUDE QUENTIN 5012 0:54:16 11,1 5:25 15 S
33 LHERMITTE VIRGINIE 5045 0:54:20 11,0 5:26 4 D
34 BERNES JEAN-LUC 5049 0:54:55 10,9 5:29 6 V2
35 ROLLUS CYNTHIA 5004 0:55:14 10,9 5:31 4 A1
36 LOUPPE JEROME 5032 0:56:41 10,6 5:40 16 S
37 CLAUDE SEBASTIEN 5018 0:58:01 10,3 5:48 17 S
38 THIRION ROMUALD 5047 0:58:12 10,3 5:49 18 S
39 LEDUC CHARLOTTE 5036 0:58:37 10,2 5:51 5 D
40 MATHIEU MIREILLE 5013 0:58:48 10,2 5:52 2 A2
41 MONSEUR GERARD 5054 0:58:57 10,2 5:53 19 S
42 MASSEM SEBASTIEN 5010 0:59:00 10,2 5:54 20 S
43 LOGRILLO ANGELO 5017 0:59:34 10,1 5:57 5 V1
44 VAN MULLEM HERVE 5000 1:00:13 10,0 6:01 7 V2
45 ZAMBON LAURA 5043 1:00:24 9,9 6:02 3 A2
46 DE MEIJER CAROLINE 5015 1:00:25 9,9 6:02 5 A1
47 MACHIELS CHRISTIAN 5030 1:00:46 9,9 6:04 8 V2
48 GUILLAUME PATRICK 5056 1:00:48 9,9 6:04 6 V1
49 RAHMANI NASSIM 5042 1:01:04 9,8 6:06 21 S
50 JOUVENAUX LAURENCE 5005 1:02:00 9,7 6:12 6 A1
51 SCHLUNTZ STEPHANIE 5053 1:05:51 9,1 6:35 6 D
52 DELVAUX ERIC 5044 1:07:04 8,9 6:42 7 V1
53 DAUPHIN NATARAJ 5034 1:08:40 8,7 6:52 1 EG
54 BALASUNDRARAM SUNDARY 5033 1:08:41 8,7 6:52 7 A1
55 WIDART STEPHANIE 5057 1:09:12 8,7 6:55 7 D
56 GIOT SANDRINE 5058 1:09:12 8,7 6:55 8 A1
57 MATHIEU SANDRINE 5055 1:09:55 8,6 6:59 8 D