Mini Trail des Hautes Fagnes (Xhoffraix) 27/09/2014 - 14 Km
Place Nom Prénom Temps Vitesse Allure Place. Cat. Cat.
1 GRENIER LAURENT 5392 0:58:59 14,2 4:12 1 S
2 CHARLIER JULIEN 5450 0:59:38 14,1 4:15 2 S
3 WEETS OLIVIER 5585 1:01:10 13,7 4:22 1 V1
4 VAN DYCK TOM 5157 1:01:41 13,6 4:24 3 S
5 LAUWERS FILIP 5316 1:02:17 13,5 4:26 4 S
6 DETHIER JULIEN 5393 1:02:45 13,4 4:28 5 S
7 BLASSON LAURENT 5178 1:03:53 13,1 4:33 6 S
8 PIRON MATHIEU 5014 1:04:14 13,1 4:35 7 S
9 BONNIE CHRISTOPH 5423 1:04:22 13,0 4:35 2 V1
10 MAHAUX OLIVIER 5301 1:04:36 13,0 4:36 8 S
11 DETHIER JÉROME 5260 1:05:20 12,9 4:40 9 S
12 KEUTGENS MARIO 5586 1:05:38 12,8 4:41 1 NC
13 FRACASSI BRUNO 5395 1:05:56 12,7 4:42 2 NC
14 DEBOUCHEZ JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 5689 1:06:10 12,7 4:43 10 S
15 WOYAFFE MANUEL 6327 1:06:43 12,6 4:45 11 S
16 DE LONGRÉE JULIEN 5386 1:06:49 12,6 4:46 1 EG
17 CREMER THOMAS 5278 1:06:57 12,5 4:46 12 S
18 LEFEBVRE PHILIPPE 5631 1:07:32 12,4 4:49 3 V1
19 NIZET KEVIN 5905 1:07:33 12,4 4:49 13 S
20 WUIDART MOUMOULE 5627 1:07:35 12,4 4:49 14 S
21 PARDOEN BENOIT 5408 1:07:47 12,4 4:50 15 S
22 BRONLET BENOIT 5164 1:07:55 12,4 4:51 4 V1
23 VAN DYCK DIMITRI 5452 1:08:18 12,3 4:52 16 S
24 BULOT BENOIT 6316 1:08:38 12,2 4:54 5 V1
25 PAQUES THIERRY 5751 1:08:56 12,2 4:55 6 V1
26 DEHOTTAY LOIC 5793 1:09:15 12,1 4:56 2 EG
27 BEEREN RAYMOND 5903 1:09:19 12,1 4:57 7 V1
28 SECHEHAYE MICHAEL 5143 1:09:23 12,1 4:57 17 S
29 VAN HEMEL NICK 5863 1:09:30 12,1 4:57 18 S
30 GEERIMCH WERNER 5704 1:09:48 12,0 4:59 1 V2
31 MARECHAL FLORENT 5885 1:10:29 11,9 5:02 19 S
32 ROCK NICOLAS 6328 1:10:32 11,9 5:02 20 S
33 DEFECHEREUX PASCAL 5490 1:10:43 11,9 5:03 21 S
34 KLINGES OLIVIER 5366 1:10:58 11,8 5:04 8 V1
35 MERCKX PATRICK 5665 1:11:04 11,8 5:04 2 V2
36 VANREYTEN MICHIEL 5587 1:11:15 11,8 5:05 22 S
37 LEONARD CLAUDE 5181 1:11:25 11,8 5:06 9 V1
38 LEJACQUES THIBAUT 6326 1:11:59 11,7 5:08 23 S
39 NOEL JULIEN 5743 1:12:00 11,7 5:08 24 S
40 JAMSIN RUBEN 5108 1:12:02 11,7 5:08 3 EG
41 SEVILLA CRISTIAN 5335 1:12:17 11,6 5:09 25 S
42 HAOUCHINE HASSN 5667 1:13:07 11,5 5:13 10 V1
43 HUYNEN ALEXANDRE 5938 1:13:10 11,5 5:13 26 S
44 WANSART PIERRE 5618 1:13:27 11,4 5:14 11 V1
45 GOBATTO GIOVANNI 5456 1:13:29 11,4 5:14 27 S
46 BALLMANN DANY 5720 1:13:34 11,4 5:15 12 V1
47 NEULENS FABIAN 5530 1:13:43 11,4 5:15 4 EG
48 NEYNS ROBBE 5940 1:13:47 11,4 5:16 28 S
49 PIRONT PIERRE 5172 1:13:52 11,4 5:16 29 S
50 ROBION FRANK 5195 1:13:56 11,4 5:16 3 NC
51 URLICH PIERRA 5926 1:14:04 11,3 5:17 30 S
52 ANDRES GABY 5558 1:14:07 11,3 5:17 1 A1
53 DE SCHUTTER JEF 5271 1:14:08 11,3 5:17 31 S
54 DOHOGNE SYLVAIN 6336 1:14:45 11,2 5:20 32 S
55 DELIENS MATHIEU 5464 1:14:48 11,2 5:20 33 S
56 LEGROS DIDIER 5094 1:15:02 11,2 5:21 13 V1
57 DE ROMRÉE GHISLAIN 5197 1:15:05 11,2 5:21 34 S
58 BROUWERS MICHAËL 5850 1:15:08 11,2 5:22 35 S
59 VAN DE VOORT ERIK-JAN 5165 1:15:09 11,2 5:22 3 V2
60 LEJEUNE CHRISTOPHE 5385 1:15:12 11,2 5:22 14 V1
61 BOONSTOPPEL EDWIN 5909 1:15:19 11,2 5:22 36 S
62 LAGAMME JEAN-FRANCOIS 5741 1:15:27 11,1 5:23 15 V1
63 HOUBBEN ADRIEN 5460 1:15:29 11,1 5:23 5 EG
64 BRUWIER MARTIN 5312 1:15:31 11,1 5:23 37 S
65 POTUMS MICHAEL 5443 1:15:33 11,1 5:23 4 NC
66 DE COCK FLORENCE 5257 1:15:49 11,1 5:24 1 D
67 VAN CAUWENBERGHE MAX 5486 1:15:51 11,1 5:25 38 S
68 BOMBAERTS BENOIT 5446 1:15:53 11,1 5:25 39 S
69 MORAY PIERRE JEAN 5706 1:15:57 11,1 5:25 16 V1
70 SEREXHE FABRICE 5305 1:16:12 11,0 5:26 40 S
71 SUTERA THOMAS 6435 1:16:16 11,0 5:26 41 S
72 DEMOLDER YOANN 5018 1:16:20 11,0 5:27 42 S
73 SCHYNS NICOLAS 6455 1:16:36 11,0 5:28 43 S
74 PIERRON CATHERINE 5714 1:16:50 10,9 5:29 2 D
75 GENTEN FRANK 5862 1:17:02 10,9 5:30 17 V1
76 DIFFELS LAURIE 5170 1:17:20 10,9 5:31 3 D
77 VAN ELDOM LIONEL 6334 1:17:24 10,9 5:31 44 S
78 THUNUS EDDY 5633 1:17:31 10,8 5:32 18 V1
79 JENNIGES ALEXANDER 5773 1:17:51 10,8 5:33 19 V1
80 TABARY ARDUIN 5673 1:18:03 10,8 5:34 45 S
81 PIQUERAY MICHEL 5727 1:18:10 10,7 5:35 46 S
82 BELVAUX YANNICK 6329 1:18:16 10,7 5:35 47 S
83 HUYGHE MICHAEL 5797 1:18:19 10,7 5:35 48 S
84 LEGROS GHISLAIN 5632 1:18:21 10,7 5:35 1 V3
85 REMY ROGER 6325 1:18:23 10,7 5:35 4 V2
86 VAN ROOY JURGEN 5107 1:18:25 10,7 5:36 49 S
87 ROUFOSSE FRÉDÉRIC 5106 1:18:27 10,7 5:36 20 V1
88 HARPIGNY CEDRIC 5117 1:18:29 10,7 5:36 50 S
89 LEJEUNE PHILIPPE 6450 1:18:31 10,7 5:36 21 V1
90 VERBEKE XANDER 5445 1:18:39 10,7 5:37 51 S
91 MATHONET REMI 5819 1:18:40 10,7 5:37 52 S
92 SWARTENBROUCKX VINCENT 5814 1:18:49 10,7 5:37 22 V1
93 DUMONT DE CHASSART YVAN 6458 1:19:01 10,6 5:38 6 EG
94 MELEN-LAMALLE PIERRE 5469 1:19:03 10,6 5:38 5 NC
95 NIX RAPHAEL 5039 1:19:10 10,6 5:39 53 S
96 HEDGES GAETAN 5828 1:19:15 10,6 5:39 54 S
97 VANDERHAEGHEN REINDERT 5434 1:19:24 10,6 5:40 55 S
98 WINANDY GUY 5447 1:19:28 10,6 5:40 5 V2
99 LAMBERTZ SÉBASTIEN 5402 1:19:30 10,6 5:40 56 S
100 HALCAR GAETAN 5927 1:19:33 10,6 5:40 57 S
101 ADANS-DESTER LAURENT 5491 1:19:35 10,6 5:41 58 S
102 JEROME OLIVIER 5732 1:19:46 10,5 5:41 59 S
103 DELFORGE SERGE 5733 1:19:47 10,5 5:41 60 S
104 CRUTZE REMY 5258 1:19:49 10,5 5:42 61 S
105 DHONDT FREDERIC 5710 1:19:52 10,5 5:42 23 V1
106 DEGRAVE JONATHAN 5911 1:19:54 10,5 5:42 62 S
107 SCHAUS DIETER 5346 1:19:56 10,5 5:42 24 V1
108 WILLEMS JEAN-FRANÇOIS 5730 1:19:58 10,5 5:42 63 S
109 PIRONT FREDDY 5722 1:19:59 10,5 5:42 25 V1
110 GÉRARD MICHAEL 5334 1:20:00 10,5 5:42 64 S
111 GÉRARD ALEXANDRE 5019 1:20:09 10,5 5:43 65 S
112 DELEAU VIRGINIE 5644 1:20:19 10,5 5:44 4 D
113 CUGNET LAURENT 5367 1:20:24 10,4 5:44 66 S
114 PIEDBOEUF RENAUD 5641 1:20:28 10,4 5:44 67 S
115 VAN DE VEIRE KOBE 5895 1:20:31 10,4 5:45 68 S
116 WITHOUCK ROBIN 5894 1:20:32 10,4 5:45 69 S
117 TAETER HAROLD 5218 1:20:33 10,4 5:45 70 S
118 SMETS CHRISTOPHE 5766 1:20:44 10,4 5:46 6 V2
119 CRUTZEN PHILIPPE 5855 1:20:48 10,4 5:46 2 V3
120 VANDENDRIESSCHE MICHAEL 5883 1:21:04 10,4 5:47 71 S
121 PUDDU JÉROME 5144 1:21:13 10,3 5:48 72 S
122 DURU MARTINE 5388 1:21:16 10,3 5:48 2 A1
123 DONNAY RAPHAEL 5873 1:21:18 10,3 5:48 26 V1
124 LIXON MARC 5397 1:21:19 10,3 5:48 73 S
125 DE POï ISABELLE 5398 1:21:20 10,3 5:48 3 A1
126 GARNIER SEBASTIEN 5089 1:21:23 10,3 5:48 74 S
127 HANSSEN REGIS 5941 1:21:24 10,3 5:48 75 S
128 GORIS YVES 5719 1:21:35 10,3 5:49 76 S
129 NELLES MATHILDE 5659 1:21:37 10,3 5:49 1 EF
130 BASTIN THIBAULT 5277 1:21:43 10,3 5:50 77 S
131 TSAGKAS CASSANDRA 5688 1:21:52 10,3 5:50 2 EF
132 HEUSSCHEN DOMINIQUE 5478 1:21:54 10,3 5:51 7 V2
133 BURETTE NATHAN 5596 1:21:55 10,3 5:51 7 EG
134 PIRSON STEPHANE 6448 1:22:04 10,2 5:51 27 V1
135 SCOTT CHRIS 5091 1:22:12 10,2 5:52 78 S
136 COLSON MICHEL 5890 1:22:19 10,2 5:52 28 V1
137 MAQUINAY ANDRÈ 5959 1:22:22 10,2 5:53 29 V1
138 LINCKELS PAUL 5928 1:22:24 10,2 5:53 79 S
139 LISMONT MARJORIE 5451 1:22:26 10,2 5:53 5 D
140 RAWAY PASCAL 5310 1:22:32 10,2 5:53 30 V1
141 HUBERT HENRI 5250 1:22:33 10,2 5:53 31 V1
142 LEMOS CRUZ JOSE 5681 1:22:41 10,2 5:54 8 V2
143 DA SILVA LIONEL 5729 1:23:01 10,1 5:55 80 S
144 GROOTAERS DIRK 5749 1:23:03 10,1 5:55 81 S
145 FAYMONVILLE JEANMARC 5620 1:23:05 10,1 5:56 9 V2
146 DEMONCEAU HENRI 5466 1:23:07 10,1 5:56 10 V2
147 NYSSEN PIERRE 5955 1:23:16 10,1 5:56 32 V1
148 VERMEULEN GRIET 5272 1:23:19 10,1 5:57 6 D
149 SCHALEBROOCK CEDRIC 5777 1:23:21 10,1 5:57 82 S
150 BALCAEN REINDERT 5582 1:23:34 10,1 5:58 83 S
151 CELLO CHRISTOPHE 5286 1:23:40 10,0 5:58 84 S
152 COLGEN KORNELIA 5605 1:23:56 10,0 5:59 1 A2
153 FRANCK MARIE 5833 1:24:03 10,0 6:00 7 D
154 LIEGEOIS MANON 5876 1:24:03 10,0 6:00 8 D
155 JORTAY JULIEN 5171 1:24:11 10,0 6:00 85 S
156 KUNDE MICHAEL 5179 1:24:12 10,0 6:00 33 V1
157 LODOMEZ OLIVIER 5441 1:24:18 10,0 6:01 86 S
158 DHEUR CYRIL 5839 1:24:19 10,0 6:01 87 S
159 HUTSCHEMACKERS REGIS 6457 1:24:21 10,0 6:01 88 S
160 COUNET ANNE 5628 1:24:28 9,9 6:02 9 D
161 KEHL GEOFFRAY 5590 1:24:43 9,9 6:03 11 V2
162 PARMENTIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 5494 1:24:45 9,9 6:03 89 S
163 ANDRE RENE 5756 1:24:47 9,9 6:03 12 V2
164 RORIF PATRICK 5328 1:24:52 9,9 6:03 90 S
165 MICHEL BENOIT 5352 1:24:59 9,9 6:04 91 S
166 HELLEMANS GUILLAUME 5650 1:25:01 9,9 6:04 92 S
167 LEFEBVRE LUC 5866 1:25:06 9,9 6:04 34 V1
168 BODARWE LAURENT 5807 1:25:08 9,9 6:04 93 S
169 HANSSEN MICHEL 5943 1:25:10 9,9 6:05 94 S
170 SERVAIS ROBIN 5279 1:25:40 9,8 6:07 8 EG
171 BALTHASAR BRUNO 5752 1:25:47 9,8 6:07 95 S
172 HEINDRICHS PIERRE 5915 1:25:49 9,8 6:07 96 S
173 BOUCHA MANU 5161 1:25:51 9,8 6:07 35 V1
174 LEONARD MARIE-EVE 5432 1:25:54 9,8 6:08 4 A1
175 LAHAYE RAPHAEL 5341 1:26:03 9,8 6:08 97 S
176 DECERF DAVID 5354 1:26:06 9,8 6:09 36 V1
177 JOSKIN PHILIPPE 5448 1:26:08 9,8 6:09 37 V1
178 ANGENOT JACQUES 5808 1:26:11 9,7 6:09 13 V2
179 SCHROUFF RENE 5983 1:26:32 9,7 6:10 38 V1
180 POQUE LUKAS 5952 1:26:33 9,7 6:10 9 EG
181 LONNEUX JEAN-MICHEL 5709 1:26:49 9,7 6:12 39 V1
182 LECLERCQ GILLES 5438 1:26:51 9,7 6:12 98 S
183 LEJEUNE THIBAUD 5760 1:26:53 9,7 6:12 99 S
184 PEETERSILLE FREDERIC 5836 1:26:54 9,7 6:12 40 V1
185 LEROY JEAN MICHEL 5939 1:26:56 9,7 6:12 100 S
186 HEUSSCHEN CHRISTINE 5477 1:26:58 9,7 6:12 2 A2
187 PALUMBO PIETRO 5129 1:27:01 9,7 6:12 41 V1
188 CANIVET GREGORY 5453 1:27:02 9,7 6:13 101 S
189 ALBERT VALÉRIE 5078 1:27:03 9,6 6:13 10 D
190 BECKER JONATHAN 5124 1:27:05 9,6 6:13 102 S
191 KOPETZ CHRISTOPHE 5859 1:27:11 9,6 6:13 42 V1
192 PIRONT TIANTIAN 5636 1:27:13 9,6 6:13 103 S
193 LINS ALAIN 5063 1:27:15 9,6 6:13 14 V2
194 SOLHEID DIMITRI 5699 1:27:22 9,6 6:14 104 S
195 NAILIS JULIEN 5473 1:27:24 9,6 6:14 105 S
196 DOTHEE JORDAN 5934 1:27:26 9,6 6:14 106 S
197 VANDENBROEKE JARL 5013 1:27:28 9,6 6:14 43 V1
198 DE VOS DIRK 5892 1:27:29 9,6 6:14 107 S
199 DELTOMBE LUC 5535 1:27:31 9,6 6:15 44 V1
200 MARCHAL GREGORY 5805 1:27:33 9,6 6:15 108 S
201 BARBRY JULIE 5806 1:27:34 9,6 6:15 11 D
202 VANVOLSEM BRUNO 5481 1:27:40 9,6 6:15 45 V1
203 VAN CAUWENBERGHE PHILIPPE 6430 1:27:42 9,6 6:15 109 S
204 BENOIT ERIC 5931 1:27:44 9,6 6:16 110 S
205 BOLLETTE MATHIEU 6315 1:27:49 9,6 6:16 111 S
206 FLORKIN PIERRE 5001 1:27:58 9,5 6:17 6 NC
207 WILLEM FREDERIC 5370 1:28:03 9,5 6:17 112 S
208 JACQUE OLIVIER 5211 1:28:11 9,5 6:17 113 S
209 SCHOONBROODT MANUEL 5427 1:28:28 9,5 6:19 114 S
210 DEHOTTAY ANDRE 5791 1:28:39 9,5 6:19 15 V2
211 DEJARDIN OLIVIER 5190 1:28:41 9,5 6:20 46 V1
212 BOUHY MATHIEU 6429 1:28:43 9,5 6:20 115 S
213 EISENHUTH PIERRE 5198 1:28:47 9,5 6:20 116 S
214 KONEN JEAN LOUIS 5291 1:28:48 9,5 6:20 16 V2
215 HEDGES SEBASTIEN 5829 1:28:50 9,5 6:20 117 S
216 DAUMEN PIERRE 5916 1:28:53 9,5 6:20 17 V2
217 JACINTO VICTOR 5155 1:28:56 9,4 6:21 7 NC
218 CLARENNE VALÉRIAN 5139 1:28:58 9,4 6:21 118 S
219 DHEUR BAPTISTE 5695 1:29:05 9,4 6:21 119 S
220 LITT MATTHIEU 5755 1:29:07 9,4 6:21 120 S
221 FASSIN JEROME 5930 1:29:12 9,4 6:22 121 S
222 JUNGBLUTH RAYMOND 5315 1:29:15 9,4 6:22 3 V3
223 DAUBY ELISABETH 6335 1:29:19 9,4 6:22 12 D
224 SERVAIS NATHALIE 5409 1:29:21 9,4 6:22 3 A2
225 KEDZIERSKI BENOIT 5789 1:29:24 9,4 6:23 122 S
226 SCHARIS ALEXANDRE 5761 1:29:28 9,4 6:23 123 S
227 GIOVANELLI GILLES 6317 1:29:30 9,4 6:23 124 S
228 HEINRICHS FRANCOIS 5740 1:29:35 9,4 6:23 125 S
229 GANSÉ ANS YANNICK 5137 1:29:36 9,4 6:24 126 S
230 DONA DAVID 5276 1:29:38 9,4 6:24 127 S
231 LEJAQUES THIBAUT 6318 1:29:40 9,4 6:24 128 S
232 GONDA FLORIAN 5329 1:29:41 9,4 6:24 129 S
233 JANSEN PETER 5978 1:29:43 9,4 6:24 10 EG
234 BAUS CAROLINE 5403 1:29:45 9,4 6:24 13 D
235 DELAVAL PIERRE-HENRI 5105 1:29:53 9,3 6:25 47 V1
236 CRUTZE SIMON 5149 1:29:55 9,3 6:25 130 S
237 KOHNEN OLIVIER 5841 1:29:56 9,3 6:25 131 S
238 BRASSEUR ROBERT 6332 1:29:59 9,3 6:25 18 V2
239 LECRENIER PASCAL 6433 1:30:02 9,3 6:25 132 S
240 WELLE FABIEN 6432 1:30:03 9,3 6:25 133 S
241 LECOQ GAELLE 5057 1:30:04 9,3 6:26 14 D
242 DALLEMAGNE RAPHAEL 5285 1:30:07 9,3 6:26 134 S
243 LEYENDECKER HANS? 5980 1:30:09 9,3 6:26 11 EG
244 MONTULET DAVID 5389 1:30:13 9,3 6:26 135 S
245 BONFOND PATRICK 5787 1:30:14 9,3 6:26 48 V1
246 GOMZÉ MICHEL 5682 1:30:16 9,3 6:26 49 V1
247 DESARCY JEAN FRANCOIS 5811 1:30:19 9,3 6:27 50 V1
248 GERARD CHRISTOPHE 5430 1:30:26 9,3 6:27 136 S
249 WERY MICHEL 5912 1:30:28 9,3 6:27 19 V2
250 DARDENNE PIERRE-YVES 5308 1:30:30 9,3 6:27 137 S
251 GATHY BASTIEN 5111 1:30:33 9,3 6:28 138 S
252 FINK ALAIN 5613 1:30:34 9,3 6:28 51 V1
253 GRODENT BARBARA 5612 1:30:36 9,3 6:28 5 A1
254 TORDOIR ERIC 5696 1:30:39 9,3 6:28 20 V2
255 BLAISE MATHIEU 5396 1:30:43 9,3 6:28 139 S
256 VOS PETER 5852 1:30:48 9,3 6:29 21 V2
257 HURALD GERALD 5656 1:30:49 9,2 6:29 140 S
258 LHERMITTE MICHEL 5856 1:31:04 9,2 6:30 52 V1
259 MAIRIAUX ERIC 5325 1:31:05 9,2 6:30 141 S
260 LESPIRE MARC 5870 1:31:09 9,2 6:30 53 V1
261 ANDERNACK MAXIME 5945 1:31:12 9,2 6:30 12 EG
262 RENAULD CORALIE 5110 1:31:17 9,2 6:31 15 D
263 BRIOT FABIEN 5772 1:31:19 9,2 6:31 54 V1
264 DELHEZ STEPHAN 5033 1:31:25 9,2 6:31 142 S
265 BROWET JOELLE 5957 1:31:28 9,2 6:32 6 A1
266 ZONDERMAN CHRISTOPHE 5090 1:31:36 9,2 6:32 55 V1
267 RITROVATO SYLVAIN 5598 1:31:38 9,2 6:32 56 V1
268 LABEAU BERTRAND 5914 1:31:39 9,2 6:32 57 V1
269 HUTSCHEMACKERS BERNARD 5267 1:31:40 9,2 6:32 58 V1
270 HORWARD BENEDICTE 5970 1:31:42 9,2 6:33 7 A1
271 ERNOTTE GAUTHIER 5818 1:31:45 9,2 6:33 143 S
272 SPRONCK LAURENT 5283 1:31:46 9,2 6:33 144 S
273 BRENU PHILIPPE 5168 1:31:48 9,1 6:33 145 S
274 DE DONDER JONAS 5182 1:31:55 9,1 6:33 146 S
275 STAINIER ERIC 5956 1:31:57 9,1 6:34 22 V2
276 IGO GHISLAINE 5701 1:31:59 9,1 6:34 4 A2
277 CASTELLINI FABRIZIO 5661 1:32:00 9,1 6:34 23 V2
278 DEWULF NOELLE 5311 1:32:03 9,1 6:34 8 A1
279 DE BUYSER NOEL 5851 1:32:16 9,1 6:35 24 V2
280 DETHIER JEAN-FRANCOIS 6443 1:32:38 9,1 6:37 147 S
281 MATHIEU CHRISTOPHE 5854 1:32:42 9,1 6:37 148 S
282 VAN DYCK MIKE 5470 1:32:48 9,1 6:37 149 S
283 SERVAIS MANU 5657 1:32:54 9,0 6:38 59 V1
284 JANSEN MICHELLE 5994 1:32:56 9,0 6:38 3 EF
285 CRATZBORN JEROME 5163 1:32:57 9,0 6:38 150 S
286 JEROME FRÉDÉRIC 5134 1:32:58 9,0 6:38 60 V1
287 FASBINDER OLIVIER 5676 1:33:10 9,0 6:39 61 V1
288 PETIT EMMANUEL 5419 1:33:14 9,0 6:39 8 NC
289 WUYTS GIJS 5200 1:33:17 9,0 6:39 62 V1
290 WARLAND PHILIPPE 5380 1:33:18 9,0 6:39 151 S
291 DEL FAVERO AURÉLIE 5264 1:33:29 9,0 6:40 16 D
292 KURZ XAVIER 5008 1:33:30 9,0 6:40 25 V2
293 WARLAND ANDRE 5849 1:33:32 9,0 6:40 63 V1
294 BIETHERES MICHAEL 5128 1:33:33 9,0 6:40 152 S
295 MROUEH MICHAEL 5600 1:33:34 9,0 6:41 153 S
296 DEKENS MARC 5936 1:33:38 9,0 6:41 64 V1
297 DEGUELDRE VINCENT 5716 1:33:40 9,0 6:41 154 S
298 BAAR FRANCOIS 5817 1:33:41 9,0 6:41 155 S
299 CHAINEUX MARC 6451 1:33:49 9,0 6:42 65 V1
300 FILEE FABIAN 5753 1:33:52 8,9 6:42 156 S
301 VANDEWEYER IVO 5213 1:33:54 8,9 6:42 26 V2
302 CLIN FABRICE 5919 1:33:56 8,9 6:42 157 S
303 VANWALLEGHEM LOESJE 5622 1:34:01 8,9 6:42 17 D
304 LOGNARD EDWIN 5255 1:34:08 8,9 6:43 158 S
305 JANSEN PIERRE 5893 1:34:13 8,9 6:43 27 V2
306 CORNET DELPHINE 5635 1:34:20 8,9 6:44 9 A1
307 CHIBER DOMINIQUE 6319 1:34:21 8,9 6:44 159 S
308 CANALES ALBERTO 5731 1:34:25 8,9 6:44 28 V2
309 SIEBERTZ RENAUD 5303 1:34:27 8,9 6:44 66 V1
310 SPOELSTRA MINKE 5875 1:34:30 8,9 6:45 10 A1
311 SPREUTELS VÉRONIQUE 5002 1:34:40 8,9 6:45 11 A1
312 DE GRAVE JULIEN 6449 1:34:42 8,9 6:45 160 S
313 BECKERS MARC 5252 1:34:43 8,9 6:45 67 V1
314 RICAIL JEAN-FRANCOIS 5431 1:34:48 8,9 6:46 161 S
315 JACOB MAEL 5274 1:34:55 8,8 6:46 162 S
316 DUBOIS GEOFFREY 5205 1:34:58 8,8 6:47 163 S
317 ZEYEN JEAN PIERRE 6425 1:35:02 8,8 6:47 29 V2
318 GUILLAUME DAMIEN 5900 1:35:07 8,8 6:47 164 S
319 WEYRICH PIERRE 5874 1:35:09 8,8 6:47 165 S
320 BENS BART 5319 1:35:10 8,8 6:47 30 V2
321 VERGNET HÉLENE 5051 1:35:12 8,8 6:48 18 D
322 STEFFERS ALINA 5996 1:35:14 8,8 6:48 4 EF
323 WYNS IRIS 5116 1:35:16 8,8 6:48 5 EF
324 WYNS ERIK 5115 1:35:17 8,8 6:48 68 V1
325 BOUCHA SEBASTIEN 5180 1:35:19 8,8 6:48 166 S
326 POQUE WOLFGANG 5999 1:35:21 8,8 6:48 31 V2
327 PERL DENIS 5185 1:35:22 8,8 6:48 32 V2
328 BRASSINE BENOIT 5079 1:35:23 8,8 6:48 69 V1
329 BEAUMONT SONIA 5837 1:35:26 8,8 6:49 12 A1
330 JORIS MICHEL 5268 1:35:27 8,8 6:49 33 V2
331 PARKHOMENTO ELENA 5735 1:35:28 8,8 6:49 19 D
332 VON AGRIS CHRISTA 5597 1:35:30 8,8 6:49 6 EF
333 MEYS CLAUDE 5923 1:35:34 8,8 6:49 70 V1
334 VAN AS NATHALIE 5920 1:35:36 8,8 6:49 13 A1
335 STOFFELS YVES 5739 1:35:39 8,8 6:49 167 S
336 STABEL PHILIPPE 5764 1:35:41 8,8 6:50 71 V1
337 ADAM JEAN-PHILIPPE 5781 1:35:54 8,8 6:51 168 S
338 VINCENT ANTOINE 5281 1:35:57 8,8 6:51 169 S
339 NEMRY FRANCOISE 5440 1:35:58 8,8 6:51 7 EF
340 WINBOMONT DANY 5253 1:36:04 8,7 6:51 9 NC
341 RENARD THIERRY 5454 1:36:10 8,7 6:52 72 V1
342 REINERTZ SIMON 5946 1:36:15 8,7 6:52 170 S
343 MARIS PETER 5320 1:36:17 8,7 6:52 171 S
344 CHARLIER GARY 6456 1:36:26 8,7 6:53 172 S
345 WEBER GERTY 5372 1:36:28 8,7 6:53 1 A3
346 BARBETTE BENJAMIN 6446 1:36:31 8,7 6:53 173 S
347 PIRLOT XAVIER 5884 1:36:34 8,7 6:53 174 S
348 DOTREPPE PASCAL 5256 1:36:36 8,7 6:54 175 S
349 LARBUISSON JESSICA 6437 1:36:47 8,7 6:54 20 D
350 DAUPHIN CÉDRIC 5152 1:36:52 8,7 6:55 73 V1
351 HOUBBEN CONSTANCE 5459 1:36:56 8,7 6:55 14 A1
352 FICKERS FREDERIC 5296 1:36:58 8,7 6:55 74 V1
353 LEMOINE MICHEL 5815 1:37:01 8,7 6:55 75 V1
354 SCHAUSS CINDY 5810 1:37:03 8,7 6:55 21 D
355 SCHAUSS ROLAND 5953 1:37:04 8,7 6:56 34 V2
356 ERNOTTE JEAN-FRANçOIS 5104 1:37:07 8,6 6:56 76 V1
357 STAESSENS ALAIN 5343 1:37:11 8,6 6:56 35 V2
358 BASTEYNS GERT 5151 1:37:14 8,6 6:56 176 S
359 GASPER CLAUDE 5113 1:37:18 8,6 6:57 177 S
360 VILLERS STÉPHANE 5556 1:37:24 8,6 6:57 178 S
361 GRIFNÉE SOPHIE 5103 1:37:26 8,6 6:57 22 D
362 DEGROODT MARTIN 5487 1:37:28 8,6 6:57 179 S
363 DOHOGNE SANDRINE 5763 1:37:30 8,6 6:57 15 A1
364 SCHROUBEN JULIE 5762 1:37:31 8,6 6:57 16 A1
365 SAUVEUR ALAIN 5140 1:37:33 8,6 6:58 36 V2
366 GROSS PAMELA 6427 1:37:35 8,6 6:58 77 V1
367 BOUHON DIDIER 5304 1:37:45 8,6 6:58 78 V1
368 DUCOBU PHILIPPE 5084 1:37:49 8,6 6:59 37 V2
369 HENDRICKX MÉLANIE 5378 1:37:54 8,6 6:59 23 D
370 ROUSSELLE STÉPHANE 5288 1:37:56 8,6 6:59 24 D
371 FRANCO CARLA 5898 1:37:59 8,6 6:59 17 A1
372 REMACLE SEBASTIEN 5768 1:38:01 8,6 7:00 180 S
373 JAMMES THIERRY 5853 1:38:04 8,6 7:00 181 S
374 JAMSIN NILS 5061 1:38:07 8,6 7:00 13 EG
375 MOTIN LAURENT 5226 1:38:08 8,6 7:00 182 S
376 DEFAYS VINCENT 5971 1:38:09 8,6 7:00 183 S
377 PAQUES VINCENT 5882 1:38:18 8,5 7:01 184 S
378 JACOB LAURENT 5800 1:38:22 8,5 7:01 185 S
379 TYTGAT BRANDON 5998 1:38:29 8,5 7:02 186 S
380 NELLES MARIE 5658 1:38:35 8,5 7:02 8 EF
381 VICKEVORST CEDRIC 5794 1:38:37 8,5 7:02 187 S
382 GIANNI FERRARA 5265 1:38:43 8,5 7:03 79 V1
383 DEBACKER MARTIN 5133 1:38:44 8,5 7:03 188 S
384 JAUMOT MANON 5132 1:38:45 8,5 7:03 25 D
385 NEIRINK DRIES 5690 1:38:48 8,5 7:03 189 S
386 HERMANN BENJAMIN 5293 1:38:53 8,5 7:03 190 S
387 LION ERIC 5906 1:39:01 8,5 7:04 80 V1
388 CRIQUELLION CHRISTOPHE 6439 1:39:14 8,5 7:05 191 S
389 LAURENT CATHERINE 5229 1:39:15 8,5 7:05 18 A1
390 DE VRIES EMILIE 5141 1:39:16 8,5 7:05 26 D
391 QUETSCH BENOIT 5550 1:39:18 8,5 7:05 192 S
392 CARBONEZ JULIEN 5221 1:39:20 8,5 7:05 38 V2
393 LE MOAL DAVID 5670 1:39:26 8,4 7:06 193 S
394 LIEGEOIS JEAN 5899 1:39:28 8,4 7:06 39 V2
395 PONSARD GUY 5820 1:39:33 8,4 7:06 81 V1
396 PIETTE PATRICK 5697 1:39:44 8,4 7:07 82 V1
397 TERLINCHAMP ADRIEN 5643 1:39:45 8,4 7:07 194 S
398 POSTELMANS JURGEN 5421 1:39:47 8,4 7:07 83 V1
399 SIMON GIL 5809 1:39:57 8,4 7:08 195 S
400 NOEL ZOÉ 5474 1:40:01 8,4 7:08 9 EF
401 HOSTE PETER 5664 1:40:03 8,4 7:08 40 V2
402 DISPAS LAURENT 5404 1:40:04 8,4 7:08 196 S
403 GAVRAY DOMINIQUE 5347 1:40:16 8,4 7:09 19 A1
404 GOOSSENS KATRIEN 5062 1:40:23 8,4 7:10 20 A1
405 VANDER HEYDEN CLAIRE 5925 1:40:31 8,4 7:10 21 A1
406 FISHER RENAUD 5921 1:40:33 8,4 7:10 84 V1
407 DURIEUX ALAIN 5262 1:40:35 8,4 7:11 85 V1
408 CROISIER AXEL 5307 1:40:37 8,3 7:11 86 V1
409 DE BEULE DIRK 5292 1:40:38 8,3 7:11 87 V1
410 DE BEULE ERIK 5816 1:40:39 8,3 7:11 88 V1
411 BALLIGAND DAVID 5669 1:40:41 8,3 7:11 197 S
412 REYNERTZ PIERRE 5496 1:40:43 8,3 7:11 89 V1
413 LETE JULIE 5384 1:40:49 8,3 7:12 27 D
414 CARBONI ALEX 5355 1:40:52 8,3 7:12 198 S
415 NYSSEN MONIQUE 5857 1:40:54 8,3 7:12 5 A2
416 PERROT EMILE 5746 1:41:00 8,3 7:12 90 V1
417 GRENIER STEPHANE 5356 1:41:10 8,3 7:13 91 V1
418 LONDOT SÉBASTIEN 5483 1:41:15 8,3 7:13 199 S
419 ROGGEMANS MAXIME 5757 1:41:17 8,3 7:14 200 S
420 BECK JULIAN 5886 1:41:19 8,3 7:14 201 S
421 DEWIL JEAN 6424 1:41:23 8,3 7:14 41 V2
422 ROUFFIGNON VINCENT 5663 1:41:25 8,3 7:14 92 V1
423 DECOSTER EVA LINE 5691 1:41:28 8,3 7:14 28 D
424 NILWIK RACHEL 5526 1:41:30 8,3 7:15 29 D
425 CROSS ALAN 5666 1:41:38 8,3 7:15 42 V2
426 JAMAR JULIEN 5196 1:41:41 8,3 7:15 202 S
427 VAN LANDEGHEM STEPHANIE 5295 1:41:51 8,2 7:16 30 D
428 HUTSCHEMACKERS GUY 5363 1:42:03 8,2 7:17 4 V3
429 MAWET NATHALIE 5444 1:42:04 8,2 7:17 6 A2
430 GILSON BENOIT 6441 1:42:08 8,2 7:17 93 V1
431 LINCE GUY 5476 1:42:22 8,2 7:18 43 V2
432 TERWAGNE PIERRE 5799 1:42:25 8,2 7:18 203 S
433 VAN BOGAERT JULIE 5365 1:42:27 8,2 7:19 31 D
434 GASPARD GUILLAUME 5614 1:42:28 8,2 7:19 204 S
435 ZIANT CHRISTOPHE 5038 1:42:30 8,2 7:19 205 S
436 SOMJA JEAN-PHILIPPE 5693 1:42:34 8,2 7:19 206 S
437 GRESSE PASCAL 5215 1:42:38 8,2 7:19 10 NC
438 LECERF AMANDINE 5489 1:42:44 8,2 7:20 32 D
439 THINES THOMAS 5684 1:42:47 8,2 7:20 207 S
440 THISSEN MICHEL 6333 1:42:52 8,2 7:20 44 V2
441 HEINEN MICHEL 5217 1:43:00 8,2 7:21 45 V2
442 GLAUDE CAROLINE 5908 1:43:05 8,1 7:21 22 A1
443 DUMORTIER JOHANN 5017 1:43:09 8,1 7:22 11 NC
444 VEILLARD PATRICK 5021 1:43:10 8,1 7:22 208 S
445 BOZET BERNARD 5364 1:43:12 8,1 7:22 209 S
446 CRETTELS LESLIE 5442 1:43:13 8,1 7:22 33 D
447 PETERS VALERIE 5902 1:43:14 8,1 7:22 23 A1
448 DETREMBLEUR JP 5428 1:43:16 8,1 7:22 94 V1
449 BOUNAMEAUX OLIVIER 5048 1:43:18 8,1 7:22 210 S
450 VERHEYDEN JORIS 5102 1:43:23 8,1 7:23 95 V1
451 SEYNS FREDERIC 6447 1:43:25 8,1 7:23 211 S
452 TOIVONNEN EEVA-LIISA 5584 1:43:33 8,1 7:23 7 A2
453 LAMBY MICHEL 5374 1:43:37 8,1 7:24 96 V1
454 GEORGELIN GAYLORD 5024 1:43:40 8,1 7:24 212 S
455 DE SMET WENDY 5177 1:43:46 8,1 7:24 24 A1
456 DÔME EUGÈNE 5858 1:43:48 8,1 7:24 46 V2
457 NYSSEN EMILIE 5225 1:43:49 8,1 7:24 34 D
458 LEMAIRE DAMIEN 5721 1:43:51 8,1 7:25 97 V1
459 LARDIN JEAN 5186 1:44:13 8,1 7:26 5 V3
460 NEVOLO VINCENT 5247 1:44:17 8,1 7:26 213 S
461 SABBE NICOLAS 5391 1:44:19 8,1 7:27 47 V2
462 SCHUMANN DIETER 6339 1:44:23 8,0 7:27 98 V1
463 DEGUELDRE PHILIPPE 5877 1:44:25 8,0 7:27 214 S
464 DOTHEE DOMINIQUE 5933 1:44:33 8,0 7:28 99 V1
465 COLINET GREGORY 6442 1:44:37 8,0 7:28 215 S
466 NONAT JOHANN 6453 1:44:41 8,0 7:28 216 S
467 ONCLIN RAPHAEL 5717 1:44:43 8,0 7:28 217 S
468 MOTTARD SOPHIE 5436 1:44:46 8,0 7:29 25 A1
469 HORGMANS JAN 5827 1:44:49 8,0 7:29 218 S
470 NEULI GEOFFREY 5907 1:44:50 8,0 7:29 219 S
471 GAZON PASCAL 5339 1:44:52 8,0 7:29 220 S
472 ONSSELS SARAH 5429 1:44:58 8,0 7:29 26 A1
473 JAMIN DOMINIQUE 5692 1:44:59 8,0 7:29 221 S
474 COLLAS CHRISTOPHE 5012 1:45:01 8,0 7:30 222 S
475 CUTAIA ALEXANDRE 5327 1:45:02 8,0 7:30 223 S
476 THONON BENOIT 5834 1:45:06 8,0 7:30 100 V1
477 VERKENNE STEPHANIE 5728 1:45:08 8,0 7:30 35 D
478 FONTAINE YANNICK 5332 1:45:10 8,0 7:30 224 S
479 VANCOMPERNOLLE KOEN 5145 1:45:12 8,0 7:30 101 V1
480 HENDRICKX MARC 5097 1:45:14 8,0 7:31 102 V1
481 FETTWEIS THIERRY 5718 1:45:16 8,0 7:31 48 V2
482 MENTION STEPHANE 5910 1:45:18 8,0 7:31 225 S
483 DEGREVE CAROLE 5093 1:45:20 8,0 7:31 27 A1
484 FARCY MONIQUE 6444 1:45:22 8,0 7:31 2 A3
485 JAMSIN MARC 5060 1:45:24 8,0 7:31 103 V1
486 ROBINET DANY 5100 1:45:26 8,0 7:31 226 S
487 HALLET PHILIPPE 5566 1:45:29 8,0 7:32 104 V1
488 KURZ AMÉLIE 5516 1:45:30 8,0 7:32 36 D
489 DIANA NICOLAS 5694 1:45:33 8,0 7:32 105 V1
490 MEUNIER CEDRIC 5779 1:45:36 8,0 7:32 227 S
491 BERTRAND THOMAS 5349 1:45:42 7,9 7:33 228 S
492 DELHEZ JEAN MICHEL 6462 1:45:44 7,9 7:33 106 V1
493 SCHMITT VINCENT 5707 1:45:50 7,9 7:33 107 V1
494 MARICHAL CHRISTELLE 5455 1:45:58 7,9 7:34 28 A1
495 LEFEBVRE MARC 5992 1:45:59 7,9 7:34 229 S
496 LEMAIRE ANNE 5306 1:46:00 7,9 7:34 29 A1
497 DEBAST ETIENNE 5096 1:46:02 7,9 7:34 230 S
498 HEINRICHS PAULINE 5136 1:46:04 7,9 7:34 37 D
499 PAQUAY FABIENNE 5634 1:46:05 7,9 7:34 30 A1
500 JASPARD THOMAS 5944 1:46:15 7,9 7:35 231 S
501 BOURDOUXHE THIERRY 5435 1:46:19 7,9 7:35 108 V1
502 DELCOUR SYLVIE 5924 1:46:25 7,9 7:36 31 A1
503 MARGANNE MARTINE 5224 1:46:26 7,9 7:36 8 A2
504 DENOEL ALINE 5629 1:46:28 7,9 7:36 32 A1
505 MARQUET GENEVIEVE 5630 1:46:29 7,9 7:36 33 A1
506 WEBER HUGO 5685 1:46:32 7,9 7:36 109 V1
507 TABARY HELENE 5672 1:46:34 7,9 7:36 38 D
508 DEJONCKHEERE BRAM 5175 1:46:36 7,9 7:36 232 S
509 DUMONT DE CHASSART AUGUSTIN 6338 1:46:37 7,9 7:36 14 EG
510 DELARBRE PATRICK 5204 1:46:57 7,9 7:38 233 S
511 GLAUDE VÉRONIQUE 5345 1:46:58 7,9 7:38 10 EF
512 JOVENAU STEPHEN 5737 1:47:13 7,8 7:39 110 V1
513 FABRY REMI 5738 1:47:14 7,8 7:39 234 S
514 VAN VAALEN ENNO 5522 1:47:19 7,8 7:39 49 V2
515 GROJEAN PHILIPPE 5259 1:47:20 7,8 7:40 50 V2
516 HERCK PASCAL 5098 1:47:22 7,8 7:40 111 V1
517 DILLEN GERRY 5318 1:47:24 7,8 7:40 112 V1
518 VANDEVEN DAVID 5425 1:47:25 7,8 7:40 113 V1
519 BAUMANS CHRISTOPHE 5353 1:47:27 7,8 7:40 235 S
520 SEGERS KARIN 5323 1:47:28 7,8 7:40 11 EF
521 COOMANS GWENDOLYN 5705 1:47:29 7,8 7:40 9 A2
522 SOLHEID FRANCOISE 5767 1:47:32 7,8 7:40 34 A1
523 VIESLET BERNARD 5712 1:47:34 7,8 7:41 51 V2
524 LEPORCK MARGAUX 5239 1:47:36 7,8 7:41 12 EF
525 JASON AURELIE 5942 1:47:42 7,8 7:41 39 D
526 BASTIN SYLVIA 5879 1:47:44 7,8 7:41 35 A1
527 GILLARD DAMIEN 5961 1:47:49 7,8 7:42 236 S
528 JAQUES HANS 5300 1:47:54 7,8 7:42 114 V1
529 THIENPONDT CHANTAL 5047 1:47:56 7,8 7:42 36 A1
530 SAPIN VIANNEY 5801 1:48:03 7,8 7:43 237 S
531 BERTRAND MANU 5991 1:48:04 7,8 7:43 238 S
532 LACROIX ANTOINE 5803 1:48:06 7,8 7:43 239 S
533 KABAHIRE ERIC 5802 1:48:07 7,8 7:43 240 S
534 OUANOUNI N'BAVEK 5804 1:48:15 7,8 7:43 115 V1
535 DUMOULIN JEAN-LUC 5985 1:48:17 7,8 7:44 116 V1
536 BERODE JEROME 5984 1:48:19 7,8 7:44 117 V1
537 GYSEN PATRICE 6320 1:48:22 7,8 7:44 52 V2
538 DUFEWIS FRANCK 6321 1:48:26 7,7 7:44 118 V1
539 REMY ANOUK 5662 1:48:28 7,7 7:44 37 A1
540 DMITRIEVA JOELIA 5896 1:48:30 7,7 7:45 38 A1
541 LEJEUNE DAVID 5621 1:48:32 7,7 7:45 119 V1
542 ZANGERLÉ BRIGITTE 6438 1:48:36 7,7 7:45 10 A2
543 LAMBERT NOA 5488 1:48:42 7,7 7:45 13 EF
544 CHAVET MATHIEU 5769 1:48:44 7,7 7:46 241 S
545 DIRICQ DOMINIQUE 5297 1:48:56 7,7 7:46 53 V2
546 VAN GESTEL KOEN 5070 1:48:57 7,7 7:46 12 NC
547 VAN HERCK DIRK 5723 1:48:59 7,7 7:47 54 V2
548 GRIETENS KRIS 5724 1:49:00 7,7 7:47 120 V1
549 BREDA CARINE 5759 1:49:02 7,7 7:47 11 A2
550 BREDA STEPHANE 5758 1:49:04 7,7 7:47 121 V1
551 PLOEMMEN JANINE 5865 1:49:06 7,7 7:47 12 A2
552 LEHERT EVE 5309 1:49:08 7,7 7:47 39 A1
553 AUSSEMS CHRISTOPHE 5071 1:49:10 7,7 7:47 242 S
554 LINDEN AXEL 5240 1:49:13 7,7 7:48 122 V1
555 DEPRET LIEVE 5086 1:49:15 7,7 7:48 13 A2
556 LOCIGNO GREGORY 6436 1:49:17 7,7 7:48 243 S
557 TYCHON FRANCOISE 5686 1:49:19 7,7 7:48 14 A2
558 SMETS LUC 5687 1:49:20 7,7 7:48 123 V1
559 BASTIN VINCENT 6428 1:49:22 7,7 7:48 124 V1
560 KAIRIS CÉCILE 5284 1:49:23 7,7 7:48 40 A1
561 CRUTZEN SÉVERINE 5219 1:49:25 7,7 7:48 40 D
562 HORTELAN HERVÉ 5220 1:49:27 7,7 7:49 244 S
563 COUVREUR CHARLES-PHILIPPE 5390 1:49:28 7,7 7:49 13 NC
564 CHARLIER ALEXANDRE 6440 1:49:31 7,7 7:49 245 S
565 WAQUE ANDRE 5040 1:49:32 7,7 7:49 55 V2
566 VLIEGEN MARIE-HÉLÈNE 5774 1:49:36 7,7 7:49 41 A1
567 SCHELL MARC 5775 1:49:37 7,7 7:49 125 V1
568 GONZALEZ JOSÉ 5561 1:49:42 7,7 7:50 126 V1
569 BONAVENTURE THIERRY 5338 1:49:48 7,6 7:50 127 V1
570 DUYSENS JEANNOT 5043 1:49:49 7,6 7:50 56 V2
571 COLIN JEAN-LOUIS 5847 1:49:51 7,6 7:50 6 V3
572 RICHTER JOHANNA 5778 1:50:01 7,6 7:51 41 D
573 LABIOUSE CHRISTOPHE 5261 1:50:16 7,6 7:52 246 S
574 VAN DEN MEERSSCHAUT MAAIKE 5379 1:50:33 7,6 7:53 42 D
575 GUNS MARIE 5269 1:50:34 7,6 7:53 14 EF
576 PIERRE AURELIEN 5913 1:50:36 7,6 7:54 247 S
577 ADANS-DESTER BERNARD 5273 1:50:39 7,6 7:54 57 V2
578 NOERDINGER OLIVIER 5405 1:50:40 7,6 7:54 128 V1
579 JASPART ANDRE 5698 1:50:47 7,6 7:54 58 V2
580 BONIVER NANCY 5904 1:50:49 7,6 7:54 42 A1
581 VANTURENHOUT BERTRAND 5263 1:51:01 7,6 7:55 43 A1
582 ORY NICOLAS 5932 1:51:04 7,6 7:56 248 S
583 BUSQUIN BERENICE 5234 1:51:06 7,6 7:56 44 A1
584 COURTOIS OLIVIER 6431 1:51:07 7,6 7:56 129 V1
585 HALVOORT EDWIN 5671 1:51:09 7,6 7:56 59 V2
586 JUSTIN ARIANE 5960 1:51:12 7,6 7:56 45 A1
587 WILLEM MARIE 5958 1:51:13 7,6 7:56 46 A1
588 STELEN KATHLEEN 5846 1:51:16 7,5 7:56 43 D
589 VAN ELS JEROEN 5572 1:51:18 7,5 7:57 249 S
590 COLLARD PASCAL 5995 1:51:19 7,5 7:57 130 V1
591 CLAES JORIS 5006 1:51:21 7,5 7:57 250 S
592 GOB CATHERINE 5611 1:51:23 7,5 7:57 47 A1
593 FRANCOTTE PIERRE 5330 1:51:24 7,5 7:57 251 S
594 MASSANGE ELODIE 5463 1:51:26 7,5 7:57 44 D
595 BAUM LIESBETH 5891 1:51:30 7,5 7:57 48 A1
596 DEBO INE 5351 1:51:32 7,5 7:58 45 D
597 JASPER ROBBEMOND 5004 1:51:33 7,5 7:58 131 V1
598 VANESSE JEAN-DENIS 6324 1:51:37 7,5 7:58 132 V1
599 VICKEVORST LUC 5795 1:51:39 7,5 7:58 60 V2
600 ERNOULD FRANCIS 5783 1:51:45 7,5 7:58 61 V2
601 HEINRICHS RENE 5130 1:51:51 7,5 7:59 62 V2
602 STIZ VALERIE 5471 1:51:53 7,5 7:59 15 A2
603 BASTIN ISABELLE 5337 1:51:55 7,5 7:59 49 A1
604 VANBELLINGEN HANS 5990 1:51:59 7,5 7:59 252 S
605 KASCHINSKI NICOLE 5835 1:52:00 7,5 8:00 50 A1
606 PLANCHARD VALÉRIE 5371 1:52:03 7,5 8:00 51 A1
607 VANDEREST FABRICE 5127 1:52:05 7,5 8:00 133 V1
608 BAUERLE BENOIT 5381 1:52:11 7,5 8:00 253 S
609 MONTE MAGALI 5878 1:52:13 7,5 8:00 46 D
610 WALRAVENS LEA 5813 1:52:16 7,5 8:01 3 A3
611 GABRIEL QUENTIN 5360 1:52:17 7,5 8:01 14 NC
612 VERLAINE VÉRONIQUE 5314 1:52:20 7,5 8:01 16 A2
613 VERMONDEN ? 5972 1:52:24 7,5 8:01 7 V3
614 PARMANTIER BENOIT 5081 1:52:32 7,5 8:02 15 NC
615 DETRY PHILIPPE 5725 1:52:34 7,5 8:02 63 V2
616 HONNAY SOPHIE 5647 1:52:35 7,5 8:02 52 A1
617 ADAM RAYMOND 5050 1:52:43 7,5 8:03 8 V3
618 FRAIKIN RENAUD 5798 1:52:54 7,4 8:03 254 S
619 BLODEN BENJAMIN 5639 1:52:56 7,4 8:04 255 S
620 COUCHARD LAURA 5358 1:52:58 7,4 8:04 47 D
621 LEROY VICTOR 5326 1:53:06 7,4 8:04 256 S
622 DEBEURME NATHALIE 5668 1:53:08 7,4 8:04 53 A1
623 DORMAL STEPHANE 5231 1:53:13 7,4 8:05 134 V1
624 FUNCKEN FRANCOISE 5922 1:53:14 7,4 8:05 54 A1
625 STREIGNARD ISABELLE 5114 1:53:15 7,4 8:05 55 A1
626 RADERMECKER IRENE 5812 1:53:17 7,4 8:05 56 A1
627 BELLEFLAMME SERGE 6330 1:53:19 7,4 8:05 135 V1
628 STIERNOTTE ISABELLE 5461 1:53:21 7,4 8:05 15 EF
629 HAUTPHENNE ERIC 5897 1:53:22 7,4 8:05 64 V2
630 LITT JEAN 5754 1:53:25 7,4 8:06 65 V2
631 SAUVAGE MÉLANIE 5935 1:53:26 7,4 8:06 48 D
632 DEWAELE CHRISTEL 5495 1:53:30 7,4 8:06 57 A1
633 BORDUI DIRK 5413 1:53:36 7,4 8:06 66 V2
634 SCHWAIGER ARTHUR 5951 1:53:38 7,4 8:07 257 S
635 SAHETAPY RICK 5066 1:53:42 7,4 8:07 67 V2
636 SCHRANZ PASCALE 5543 1:53:44 7,4 8:07 17 A2
637 YVENS JESSICA 5645 1:54:00 7,4 8:08 49 D
638 HOUARI BAWAY 5790 1:54:01 7,4 8:08 258 S
639 MOGHOGHI YASSINE 5792 1:54:03 7,4 8:08 259 S
640 BRONFORT LAETITIA 5465 1:54:04 7,4 8:08 16 EF
641 PENELLE BRIGITTE 5416 1:54:07 7,4 8:09 58 A1
642 DI MORO BEATRICE 5411 1:54:08 7,4 8:09 18 A2
643 GALèRE EDITH 5414 1:54:09 7,4 8:09 59 A1
644 DANTHINE YVES 5457 1:54:20 7,3 8:10 68 V2
645 LAST VALERIE 5426 1:54:27 7,3 8:10 60 A1
646 CHVOJKOVA STEPANKA 5082 1:54:37 7,3 8:11 61 A1
647 BRASSAERT ANDRE 5254 1:54:38 7,3 8:11 9 V3
648 DELFOSSE LAURENCE 5844 1:54:41 7,3 8:11 62 A1
649 ALARD ISABELLE 5642 1:54:43 7,3 8:11 63 A1
650 BEAUVE FABIENNE 5845 1:54:48 7,3 8:12 19 A2
651 LEMAIRE ANNICK 5609 1:54:50 7,3 8:12 64 A1
652 SEVERIN DIRK 5988 1:55:07 7,3 8:13 260 S
653 DAEL MARIE 5948 1:55:09 7,3 8:13 20 A2
654 DUARTE XENIA 5227 1:55:10 7,3 8:13 50 D
655 MANGON NICOLAS 5901 1:55:11 7,3 8:13 261 S
656 HUBERT GRÉGORY 5555 1:55:16 7,3 8:14 262 S
657 CLAESSEN PASCAL 5162 1:55:18 7,3 8:14 263 S
658 HIERNAUX MARINA 5974 1:55:20 7,3 8:14 65 A1
659 KNUTS SYLVIE 6423 1:55:21 7,3 8:14 66 A1
660 GEELEN BEATRICE 6422 1:55:22 7,3 8:14 67 A1
661 MONSEZ CHRISTINE 6421 1:55:23 7,3 8:14 51 D
662 PROPS SYLVAIN 5929 1:55:25 7,3 8:14 136 V1
663 LEEMANS FREDERIC 5947 1:55:27 7,3 8:14 264 S
664 COLLIGNON VÉRONIQUE 5608 1:55:30 7,3 8:15 52 D
665 HERLA JULIEN 5607 1:55:31 7,3 8:15 265 S
666 DEMARET JÉROME 5126 1:55:33 7,3 8:15 266 S
667 DRUMMEN PATRICIA 5843 1:55:35 7,3 8:15 68 A1
668 LEHERT ANAIS 5324 1:55:36 7,3 8:15 53 D
669 COEMANS GUNTER 5412 1:55:38 7,3 8:15 267 S
670 CUYVERS LESLEY 5036 1:55:43 7,3 8:15 268 S
671 JOZIC VALÉRIE 5223 1:55:45 7,3 8:16 69 A1
672 LENZEN MANON 5280 1:55:46 7,3 8:16 54 D
673 MAUHIN JOELLE 5422 1:55:51 7,3 8:16 70 A1
674 LENZINI JULIEN 5052 1:55:52 7,2 8:16 269 S
675 LECHAT JEROME 5011 1:55:54 7,2 8:16 270 S
676 VAN LANCKER LUC 5032 1:55:57 7,2 8:16 137 V1
677 PETERS BENOIT 5317 1:55:58 7,2 8:17 69 V2
678 ENGELEN BENJAMIN 5030 1:56:00 7,2 8:17 271 S
679 CHOJNACKI OLIVIER 6434 1:56:09 7,2 8:17 138 V1
680 SIMONIS SUZANNE 5087 1:56:16 7,2 8:18 21 A2
681 RADERMECKER MARIEANNE 5075 1:56:24 7,2 8:18 22 A2
682 MARECHAL FRANCOIS 5780 1:56:36 7,2 8:19 70 V2
683 DURIEUX LAURENCE 5183 1:56:47 7,2 8:20 55 D
684 LHOEST PATRICK 5184 1:56:48 7,2 8:20 272 S
685 DELVAUX AUDREY 6426 1:56:49 7,2 8:20 56 D
686 VAN DE WINCKEL CHRISTINE 5302 1:57:04 7,2 8:21 4 A3
687 DAHMEN VERONIQUE 5206 1:57:05 7,2 8:21 71 A1
688 BERNARD JUSTINE 6461 1:57:13 7,2 8:22 57 D
689 BERNARD ERIC 6460 1:57:14 7,2 8:22 71 V2
690 KERSCHEN VANESSA 5207 1:57:16 7,2 8:22 58 D
691 EL BALDI FATHIA 5076 1:57:17 7,2 8:22 72 A1
692 NATALIS BENEDICTE 5711 1:57:24 7,2 8:23 23 A2
693 BRAUERS BERNARD 5037 1:57:31 7,1 8:23 72 V2
694 LIÉGEOIS ANNE-CATHERINE 5160 1:57:38 7,1 8:24 73 A1
695 BONFOND PHILIPPE 5615 1:57:39 7,1 8:24 139 V1
696 MOTTER PASCALE 5472 1:57:44 7,1 8:24 74 A1
697 ZONDERMAN BÉNÉDICTE 5233 1:57:46 7,1 8:24 75 A1
698 JOACHIM CHANTAL 5210 1:57:47 7,1 8:24 76 A1
699 NOEL DOMINIQUE 5415 1:57:48 7,1 8:24 77 A1
700 DETHIER JULIEN 5950 1:57:54 7,1 8:25 273 S
701 VEISENBERGER BERNARD 5708 1:58:08 7,1 8:26 10 V3
702 WILLOT ANNE 5713 1:58:11 7,1 8:26 24 A2
703 BEKISZ MARINA 5765 1:58:12 7,1 8:26 25 A2
704 HENNEN PASCAL 5208 1:58:27 7,1 8:27 274 S
705 MASSIN ANNE 5275 1:58:29 7,1 8:27 78 A1
706 SCHACHT ANN 5560 1:58:30 7,1 8:27 26 A2
707 DE BRUYNE ANNE 5045 1:58:32 7,1 8:28 27 A2
708 VAN NIEUWENHOVE DOMINIQUE 5159 1:58:34 7,1 8:28 73 V2
709 GUMUSTEKIN SUNAY 5270 1:58:35 7,1 8:28 140 V1
710 MEERTENS CHRISTELLE 5786 1:58:37 7,1 8:28 79 A1
711 BELLEFLAMME PASCALE 5340 1:58:38 7,1 8:28 80 A1
712 DEFAUWES BENOIT 5342 1:58:40 7,1 8:28 141 V1
713 MEESSEN CLAUDINE 5344 1:58:43 7,1 8:28 81 A1
714 GONSET KARIN 5400 1:58:46 7,1 8:29 17 EF
715 DE TOFFOL YVES 5406 1:58:47 7,1 8:29 16 NC
716 NICKELS DANIELLE 5715 1:58:49 7,1 8:29 5 A3
717 SCHOONBROODT DOMINIQUE 5248 1:58:50 7,1 8:29 28 A2
718 TOET ISOLDE 5131 1:58:51 7,1 8:29 82 A1
719 DEVRIND HENK 5986 1:58:53 7,1 8:29 74 V2
720 SEVERIN JAN 5987 1:58:55 7,1 8:29 75 V2
721 BOES DOROTHÉE 5887 1:58:57 7,1 8:29 29 A2
722 ANIZET ELISABETH 5823 1:59:03 7,1 8:30 6 A3
723 PETROVIC SERGE 5977 1:59:06 7,1 8:30 275 S
724 TRIGNON PIERRE-MANUEL 5068 1:59:17 7,0 8:31 17 NC
725 CERFONTAINE MICHAEL 5551 1:59:22 7,0 8:31 276 S
726 BLEUS ALEXANDRE 5680 1:59:39 7,0 8:32 277 S
727 SAVERTEIG KARIN 5864 1:59:51 7,0 8:33 83 A1
728 LEBON CHRISTOPHE 5683 1:59:53 7,0 8:33 278 S
729 SPEECKAERT DAVID 5589 1:59:54 7,0 8:33 279 S
730 VAN NEDERVELDE FABIENNE 5249 2:00:02 7,0 8:34 18 EF
731 TEICHMANN MONIKA 5235 2:00:03 7,0 8:34 30 A2
732 LEJEUNE ALAIN 5784 2:00:10 7,0 8:35 142 V1
733 DUMOULIN MICHEL 5785 2:00:12 7,0 8:35 143 V1
734 JEROME BRIGITTE 5842 2:00:18 7,0 8:35 7 A3
735 COLLAS DOMINIQUE 5703 2:00:32 7,0 8:36 31 A2
736 DELWAIDE ANNE 5702 2:00:33 7,0 8:36 32 A2
737 DURON TINE 5135 2:00:36 7,0 8:36 59 D
738 LIEBENS THIBAUT 5962 2:00:40 7,0 8:37 76 V2
739 DELVILLE FRANCOISE 5918 2:00:51 7,0 8:37 33 A2
740 VILAIN CHRISTIANE 5824 2:00:53 6,9 8:38 8 A3
741 BOUDRY JEAN-PIERRE 5118 2:00:57 6,9 8:38 11 V3
742 ACCARY FLORENCE 5407 2:01:01 6,9 8:38 60 D
743 BASTIN CORINE 5313 2:01:06 6,9 8:39 84 A1
744 FONTAINE MURIELLE 5573 2:01:07 6,9 8:39 85 A1
745 COLLARD JANIQUE 5120 2:01:10 6,9 8:39 34 A2
746 COLLARD BRUNO 5119 2:01:11 6,9 8:39 144 V1
747 HEINRICHS SYLVIE 6445 2:01:20 6,9 8:40 35 A2
748 NATALIS MICHEL 5993 2:01:44 6,9 8:41 145 V1
749 BODEUX AURÉLIE 5077 2:01:53 6,9 8:42 61 D
750 LALLIER MARIE-LAURE 5867 2:01:56 6,9 8:42 86 A1
751 DOCAMPO ELISA 5336 2:02:14 6,9 8:43 87 A1
752 POYSAT JEAN 5025 2:02:16 6,9 8:44 146 V1
753 FIAS LORE 5058 2:02:22 6,9 8:44 88 A1
754 JASPERS JOHAN 5016 2:02:24 6,9 8:44 77 V2
755 HEDGES PHILIP 5830 2:02:34 6,9 8:45 78 V2
756 SENDEN NATHALIE 5420 2:02:39 6,8 8:45 36 A2
757 THIELEN SYLVIE 5552 2:02:40 6,8 8:45 89 A1
758 JEROME MARIE 5238 2:02:54 6,8 8:46 62 D
759 BLEUS CHRISTOPHE 5189 2:02:56 6,8 8:46 280 S
760 MANSY MICHAELE 5222 2:02:57 6,8 8:46 37 A2
761 GAUSSET OLIVIER 5080 2:02:59 6,8 8:47 18 NC
762 ADAM YVES 5088 2:03:00 6,8 8:47 12 V3
763 VAN CALSTER ISABELLE 5860 2:03:03 6,8 8:47 90 A1
764 BROCK CHANTAL 5418 2:03:05 6,8 8:47 38 A2
765 WILLEMS JOSIANNE 5861 2:03:06 6,8 8:47 39 A2
766 RENETTE LAURENCE 5949 2:03:10 6,8 8:47 91 A1
767 GERARD DOMINIQUE 5109 2:03:20 6,8 8:48 13 V3
768 DE CRAEMER ISABELLE 5480 2:03:22 6,8 8:48 92 A1
769 CLAEYS SHARON 5479 2:03:23 6,8 8:48 63 D
770 LANCELLE FABIAN 5745 2:03:37 6,8 8:49 281 S
771 DELHEZ DOMINIQUE 5744 2:03:38 6,8 8:49 93 A1
772 BURNOTTE GAETANE 5747 2:03:40 6,8 8:50 64 D
773 VAN LANDUYT TINA 5026 2:03:42 6,8 8:50 94 A1
774 BUVENS MURIELLE 5387 2:03:45 6,8 8:50 40 A2
775 LABASSE CHRISTINE 5375 2:03:46 6,8 8:50 41 A2
776 DE VRIES ELS 5142 2:03:48 6,8 8:50 42 A2
777 PIRENNE ANNICK 5880 2:03:50 6,8 8:50 65 D
778 VAN MEER ESTHER 5148 2:03:51 6,8 8:50 95 A1
779 KARL HAUTMAN 5199 2:03:52 6,8 8:50 147 V1
780 JAUMONET BERNARD 5518 2:03:54 6,8 8:51 148 V1
781 GRENIER JEAN NOEL 5167 2:03:55 6,8 8:51 149 V1
782 DELCOUR SYLVIANE 5369 2:03:57 6,8 8:51 19 EF
783 MATHONET VERONIQUE 5788 2:04:00 6,8 8:51 66 D
784 GILSON ANNE-FRANCOISE 5188 2:04:03 6,8 8:51 43 A2
785 DELHAYE JOSIANE 5881 2:04:05 6,8 8:51 44 A2
786 MULLELIER BAS 5825 2:04:07 6,8 8:51 14 V3
787 STEEG SYLVIA 5099 2:04:09 6,8 8:52 67 D
788 BASTIN MYRIAM 5348 2:04:11 6,8 8:52 45 A2
789 BINOT BERNARD 5831 2:04:32 6,7 8:53 150 V1
790 FALZONE GIOVANNA 6454 2:04:41 6,7 8:54 96 A1
791 DE RIJCKE STEPHANIE 5169 2:04:44 6,7 8:54 97 A1
792 ALESSIO SANDRA 5796 2:04:49 6,7 8:54 98 A1
793 CRUTZEN NATHALIE 5979 2:04:51 6,7 8:55 68 D
794 STUCK SEBASTIEN 6452 2:04:53 6,7 8:55 282 S
795 GIELEN MURIELLE 5146 2:04:58 6,7 8:55 20 EF
796 RAMON LAETITIA 5241 2:05:06 6,7 8:56 99 A1
797 DRIESSEN LIEVEKE 5282 2:05:09 6,7 8:56 21 EF
798 SCHOLZEN LAURENT 5976 2:05:14 6,7 8:56 151 V1
799 DEJARDIN FREDERIQUE 5362 2:05:18 6,7 8:57 100 A1
800 JOST VIRGINIE 5003 2:05:36 6,7 8:58 101 A1
801 MEUWIS KATIA 5678 2:05:47 6,7 8:59 46 A2
802 NOEL CAMILLE 5981 2:06:02 6,7 9:00 69 D
803 CLEVE MICHAEL 5493 2:06:05 6,7 9:00 283 S
804 COPPIETERS WOUTER 5368 2:06:12 6,7 9:00 79 V2
805 MUYTJENS DANIELLE 5871 2:06:13 6,7 9:00 102 A1
806 HENVAUX CECILE 5872 2:06:15 6,7 9:01 103 A1
807 VAN REGEMOORTER THIERRY 5044 2:06:16 6,7 9:01 152 V1
808 NICAISE ISABELLE 5382 2:06:23 6,6 9:01 104 A1
809 DERWA KARIN 5065 2:06:27 6,6 9:01 47 A2
810 THIRION ANNE-FRANCOISE 5485 2:06:30 6,6 9:02 105 A1
811 CHARLIER ANNE-CATHERINE 5954 2:06:36 6,6 9:02 70 D
812 ROOMANS BENOIT 5973 2:06:38 6,6 9:02 284 S
813 ANTOINE PASCAL 5482 2:06:45 6,6 9:03 285 S
814 VERHEYDEN TOM 5826 2:06:47 6,6 9:03 286 S
815 VAN HOVE ERIC 5138 2:06:53 6,6 9:03 287 S
816 WILLEKENS ANYA 5439 2:07:05 6,6 9:04 48 A2
817 ROUSSELLE NATHALIE 5201 2:07:20 6,6 9:05 49 A2
818 BRAGARD CHANTAL 5073 2:07:31 6,6 9:06 50 A2
819 BRANDT ARLETTE 5074 2:07:33 6,6 9:06 9 A3
820 DEJOSE PASCALE 5437 2:07:35 6,6 9:06 51 A2
821 BACKES SARAH 5212 2:07:37 6,6 9:06 22 EF
822 PAQUAY LOUISE 5245 2:07:38 6,6 9:07 23 EF
823 DEMONTY CELIA 5679 2:07:45 6,6 9:07 71 D
824 BASTIN FLORINE 5237 2:08:32 6,5 9:10 72 D
825 TANGHE HILDE 5401 2:08:35 6,5 9:11 52 A2
826 FANK DOMINIQUE 5467 2:08:40 6,5 9:11 24 EF
827 BOLLEN JOHAN 5112 2:08:41 6,5 9:11 288 S
828 LOVENBERG GUY 5294 2:08:50 6,5 9:12 80 V2
829 LIEPIN BÉNÉDICTE 5203 2:08:51 6,5 9:12 106 A1
830 MARDAGA BERTRAND 5202 2:08:52 6,5 9:12 289 S
831 NGUYEN DANG MAI 5770 2:09:06 6,5 9:13 107 A1
832 LEFORT ELODIE 5736 2:09:32 6,5 9:15 73 D
833 ADAM-FONTAINE LAURENCE 5101 2:09:39 6,5 9:15 108 A1
834 CAUCHETEUX ISABELLE 5244 2:09:54 6,5 9:16 109 A1
835 DEPOUHON CLAIRE 5888 2:09:56 6,5 9:16 53 A2
836 LEMARCHAND ANNICK 5750 2:09:58 6,5 9:17 54 A2
837 DEPOUHON CATHERINE 5889 2:10:00 6,5 9:17 55 A2
838 TYCHON PASCALE 5748 2:10:01 6,5 9:17 56 A2
839 DUMEZ EVELYNE 5377 2:10:45 6,4 9:20 25 EF
840 ROUXHET ISABELLE 5433 2:10:48 6,4 9:20 26 EF
841 DEBEN LAURA 5771 2:10:53 6,4 9:20 74 D
842 LAZARON NOEMIE 5010 2:11:05 6,4 9:21 75 D
843 WILLAME MARIE-PIERRE 5236 2:11:26 6,4 9:23 57 A2
844 DETAILLE-BAUDINET FABIENNE 6331 2:11:31 6,4 9:23 10 A3
845 JEROME F 5868 2:11:33 6,4 9:23 110 A1
846 BOUSSON EMMANUELLE 5869 2:11:34 6,4 9:23 111 A1
847 GASPARD JUSTINE 5059 2:11:44 6,4 9:24 27 EF
848 BORN FRANCOISE 5848 2:11:54 6,4 9:25 58 A2
849 ANSION ISABELLE 5085 2:11:55 6,4 9:25 112 A1
850 BONNI THIERRY 5243 2:12:21 6,3 9:27 153 V1
851 WUIDAR VALERIE 5782 2:12:22 6,3 9:27 113 A1
852 CRUTZEN MARTINE 5251 2:12:33 6,3 9:28 114 A1
853 MONSEUR CAROLINE 5574 2:12:42 6,3 9:28 76 D
854 DU FOUR COLETTE 5394 2:14:04 6,3 9:34 11 A3
855 MOHIMONT SYLVIE 5734 2:14:05 6,3 9:34 59 A2
856 MARGREVE NADIA 5838 2:14:06 6,3 9:34 115 A1
857 VASCONCELLOS CLAUDIA 5523 2:14:09 6,3 9:34 12 A3
858 HURLET ISABELLE 6322 2:17:11 6,1 9:47 60 A2
859 BOUTET FABIENNE 6323 2:17:11 6,1 9:47 61 A2
860 GELUK MURIELLE 5742 2:18:06 6,1 9:51 116 A1
861 MARECHAL FERNAND 5776 2:18:27 6,1 9:53 15 V3
862 LEBEAU CHARLOTTE 5154 2:18:47 6,1 9:54 62 A2
863 BEULLENS WERNER 5458 2:19:00 6,0 9:55 81 V2
864 ROMBOUTS DIRK 5840 2:19:01 6,0 9:55 82 V2
865 HERREGODTS RONALD 5532 2:22:35 5,9 10:11 154 V1
866 VAN HECKE ALAIN 5125 2:23:44 5,8 10:16 16 V3
867 CLOSE DIDIER 5821 2:27:03 5,7 10:30 155 V1
868 KNAUF PIERRE 5700 2:30:55 5,6 10:46 1 V4
869 LANGE CHRISTINE 5917 2:31:51 5,5 10:50 63 A2
870 KERRENS EDITH 5832 2:31:54 5,5 10:51 64 A2
871 SACRE EVELYNE 5726 2:32:22 5,5 10:53 65 A2
872 BORREMANS SOPHIE 5053 2:34:56 5,4 11:04 117 A1
873 DEFAYS POL 5660 3:12:27 4,4 13:44 1 V5
874 LEEUW DE ROB 5067 3:14:10 4,3 13:52 2 V4
875 DUMONT DE CHASSART WAUTHIES 6459 4:17:30 3,3 18:23 83 V2
876 DUMONT DE CHASSART ROCH 6337 4:17:30 3,3 18:23 290 S