Les Lucioles Soironnaises 12/01/2013 - 23 Km
Place Nom Prenom Temps Km/h Place. Cat. Cat.
1 CHARLIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 1 1:52:36 12,3 1 S
2 DIEPART XAVIER 181 1:52:42 12,2 2 S
3 VANKERKOM RAPHAEL 622 1:55:51 11,9 1 V1
4 PIERRON OLIVIER 422 1:56:12 11,9 3 S
5 WIRTGEN VINCENT 644 1:56:28 11,8 4 S
6 MAGNEE FABIAN 356 1:59:41 11,5 2 V1
7 BASTIN MICHEL 16 2:06:30 10,9 5 S
8 CLAES FILIP 101 2:07:58 10,8 6 S
9 BURTOMBOY GREG 77 2:08:08 10,8 7 S
10 HERBET HENRI 55 2:09:50 10,6 1 V2
11 SALMON ARNAUD 464 2:12:39 10,4 8 S
12 COLOMB JEAN-BAPTISTE 108 2:12:45 10,4 9 S
13 MOREAU BERNARD 391 2:13:35 10,3 3 V1
14 GOORIS FLORENTIN 239 2:13:51 10,3 10 S
15 BASTIN CHRISTIAN 24 2:13:53 10,3 11 S
16 BURTOMBOY DENIS 75 2:14:01 10,3 12 S
17 OEYEN JAN 406 2:15:15 10,2 13 S
18 NYSSEN SÉBASTIEN 404 2:16:11 10,1 4 V1
19 NEUTELEERS ERIC 399 2:17:24 10,0 2 V2
20 MACHIELS OLIVIER 353 2:17:25 10,0 14 S
21 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE 33 2:19:05 9,9 15 S
22 BERNARD MARC 32 2:19:13 9,9 5 V1
23 BRASSEUR GRÉGORY 63 2:19:31 9,9 16 S
24 DUBOIS PHILIPPE 701 2:20:13 9,8 6 V1
25 DELCHAMBRE RENAUD 156 2:20:41 9,8 17 S
26 VANDERMEULEN SÉVERINE 620 2:20:49 9,8 1 D
27 JOIE CÉDRIC 291 2:21:26 9,8 18 S
28 NERRINCK JOHAN 398 2:21:43 9,7 19 S
29 DUMONT MATHIEU 188 2:22:00 9,7 20 S
30 DAWIRS OLIVIER 134 2:22:15 9,7 21 S
31 BERNAERS INGMAR 31 2:22:20 9,7 22 S
32 DELVIGNE BERNARD 165 2:23:13 9,6 23 S
33 LEMBREE FRÉDÉRIC 332 2:23:14 9,6 24 S
34 WINAND STÉPHANE 641 2:23:38 9,6 25 S
35 LAGAMME JEAN-FRANÇOIS 305 2:25:04 9,5 7 V1
36 TRAINA CHRISTOPHE 494 2:25:09 9,5 8 V1
37 PHILIPPOT IGOR 417 2:25:27 9,5 26 S
38 BOURGUIGNON LAURENT 57 2:25:30 9,5 9 V1
39 SCHENKELAARS JEAN-DAMIEN 468 2:25:39 9,5 27 S
40 DELCHAMBRE NICOLAS 157 2:26:02 9,4 28 S
41 CHATELAIN JULIEN 130 2:26:05 9,4 29 S
42 LIPPOLIS DOMINIQUE 345 2:26:07 9,4 10 V1
43 VRANCKEN MARC 723 2:26:15 9,4 3 V2
44 PRICKARTZ GÉRALD 437 2:26:24 9,4 30 S
45 VANDEPUTTE PASCAL 616 2:26:27 9,4 11 V1
46 DE CRAEYE MICHAEL 712 2:27:29 9,4 12 V1
47 PHILIPPOT CHARLES 419 2:28:14 9,3 31 S
48 PIRET GAUTHIER 428 2:28:41 9,3 32 S
49 PHILIPPOT HENRY 418 2:28:57 9,3 33 S
50 DEFECHEREUX CÉDRIC 147 2:28:57 9,3 34 S
51 OST ISA 409 2:29:00 9,3 2 D
52 P'TIT YÉTI 438 2:29:01 9,3 35 S
53 HAUSMAN DAMIEN 257 2:29:01 9,3 36 S
54 LEGRAND JEAN-MARC 722 2:30:01 9,2 4 V2
55 LAMBIN CLAUDE 312 2:30:21 9,2 5 V2
56 EYEN PIERRE 198 2:30:39 9,2 13 V1
57 LUPO FABRIZIO 352 2:30:42 9,2 14 V1
58 DELVA JANICK 162 2:30:45 9,2 1 A1
59 SMET JOHN 18 2:30:48 9,2 37 S
60 DELANNER RENAUD 154 2:31:11 9,1 15 V1
61 CARION THIBAULT 85 2:31:27 9,1 38 S
62 CREMER THOMAS 123 2:31:28 9,1 39 S
63 DELANNOY SÉBASTIEN 155 2:32:33 9,0 40 S
64 DEVOS JIMMY 178 2:32:39 9,0 41 S
65 MUGNIER BENOIT 394 2:32:46 9,0 42 S
66 DEGRAVE JONATHAN 151 2:32:48 9,0 43 S
67 PAIRON BERTRAND 410 2:32:50 9,0 44 S
68 GEZA MIKOCZI 715 2:32:54 9,0 45 S
69 DEVILLERS YVES 713 2:32:58 9,0 46 S
70 XHONNEUX RENAUD 647 2:33:57 9,0 47 S
71 DUCAMP JACQUES 184 2:34:04 9,0 16 V1
72 ROBERT RUDY 323 2:34:23 8,9 17 V1
73 DECOUVREUR BERNARD 146 2:34:25 8,9 18 V1
74 DEGRAVE THIBAUT 152 2:34:27 8,9 48 S
75 NOKIN XAVIER 401 2:34:29 8,9 19 V1
76 LEERSCHOOL ADRIEN 720 2:35:00 8,9 1 EG
77 KURZ XAVIER 302 2:35:24 8,9 6 V2
78 GREATTI CHRISTOPHE 69 2:35:25 8,9 49 S
79 LUXEN JM 143 2:36:19 8,8 20 V1
80 ANCIAUX MATHIEU 9 2:36:30 8,8 50 S
81 VANSPAUWEN FRANK 623 2:36:37 8,8 21 V1
82 GERARD PIERRE 227 2:36:53 8,8 51 S
83 GHEM JEAN-FRANÇOIS 229 2:37:00 8,8 52 S
84 JACQUES ANTHONY 282 2:37:03 8,8 2 EG
85 BLOCKX STÉPHANIE 41 2:37:11 8,8 3 D
86 PETERS STEPHAN 728 2:37:26 8,8 53 S
87 COSSEE EMMANUEL 118 2:37:28 8,8 54 S
88 GHESQUIERE PATRICK 702 2:37:34 8,8 22 V1
89 LACROIX PASCAL 304 2:37:55 8,7 23 V1
90 LEDOUX THIERRY 321 2:37:58 8,7 24 V1
91 HAUTRIVE GÉRALD 258 2:38:07 8,7 55 S
92 MONTULET STEPHAN 389 2:38:22 8,7 7 V2
93 LODEZ JEAN-MICHEL 346 2:38:28 8,7 25 V1
94 KINET MAXIME 298 2:38:39 8,7 56 S
95 DELVAUX ANNE 163 2:38:53 8,7 1 A2
96 BAILLY JACQUES 20 2:38:54 8,7 8 V2
97 BASTIN ROBERT 25 2:39:08 8,7 26 V1
98 KRIER JEAN-FRANÇOIS 301 2:39:10 8,7 57 S
99 BLEROT DIDIER 726 2:39:12 8,7 27 V1
100 DEGREVE MICHEL 710 2:39:27 8,7 9 V2
101 SCOLAS ETIENNE 70 2:39:41 8,6 58 S
102 DEPRET OLIVIER 173 2:39:53 8,6 28 V1
103 BIHAIN AMÉLIE 38 2:39:55 8,6 4 D
104 AGEZ LOÏC 4 2:39:57 8,6 59 S
105 HUET EMMANUEL 279 2:39:58 8,6 60 S
106 MAROY LAURENT 367 2:40:04 8,6 61 S
107 CARION GAUTHIER 84 2:40:26 8,6 62 S
108 DE PATOUL SIMON 140 2:40:34 8,6 63 S
109 PIRET PIERRE 427 2:40:41 8,6 29 V1
110 GRINBAUM JEAN-FRANÇOIS 248 2:40:43 8,6 30 V1
111 BOVY FRÉDÉRIC 60 2:40:50 8,6 31 V1
112 BAECKELANDT GEOFFREY 718 2:41:23 8,6 64 S
113 WARNIER MARC 636 2:41:24 8,5 32 V1
114 VERBESSELT KEVIN 625 2:41:34 8,5 65 S
115 SINDIC BENOIT 477 2:41:38 8,5 66 S
116 CUYPERS MICHEL 126 2:41:52 8,5 33 V1
117 SOLVEL FRÉDÉRIC 478 2:41:58 8,5 67 S
118 LEMAIRE LAURENT 329 2:42:09 8,5 68 S
119 ENDRES SOPHIE 195 2:42:24 8,5 5 D
120 HISETTE LAURENT 270 2:42:26 8,5 34 V1
121 PHILIPPOT LOUIS 416 2:42:27 8,5 69 S
122 RAQUET XAVIER 447 2:43:22 8,4 35 V1
123 BONNIVEN CYRIL 48 2:43:24 8,4 70 S
124 GRANVILLE DIMITRI 243 2:43:27 8,4 36 V1
125 RAMLOT DAMIEN 446 2:43:29 8,4 71 S
126 GREGOIRE ETIENNE 244 2:43:33 8,4 37 V1
127 HECQ OLIVIER 261 2:43:38 8,4 38 V1
128 ROSA HUGUES 457 2:43:40 8,4 72 S
129 WOOS ERIC 646 2:43:42 8,4 73 S
130 LHOTTE RENÉ 340 2:43:44 8,4 1 V3
131 FRANSSEN XAVIER 212 2:43:45 8,4 39 V1
132 WESEL JONATHAN 638 2:43:49 8,4 74 S
133 MORIMONT EMMANUEL 393 2:43:52 8,4 75 S
134 BAIJOT ERIC 19 2:44:15 8,4 40 V1
135 NOVILLE MAURICE 402 2:44:25 8,4 76 S
136 BECKERS VINCENT 27 2:44:27 8,4 41 V1
137 MATAGNE CHRISTOPHE 373 2:44:29 8,4 77 S
138 KLOCKER MARTIN 299 2:44:47 8,4 42 V1
139 SANTINI STÉPHANE 465 2:44:48 8,4 43 V1
140 MICHAUX JEAN-FRANÇOIS 382 2:45:04 8,4 78 S
141 DUJARDIN GAUTHIER 187 2:45:16 8,3 79 S
142 VAN HEUSDEN OLIVIER 607 2:45:33 8,3 44 V1
143 LEMAIRE GUILLAUME 331 2:45:36 8,3 80 S
144 COMEL FREDERIC 709 2:45:38 8,3 45 V1
145 BROUWERS MICHAËL 711 2:45:42 8,3 81 S
146 BOULANGER CÉDRIC 52 2:45:43 8,3 82 S
147 WALRAFF WALLY 634 2:45:45 8,3 46 V1
148 JACQUES DE DIXMUDE MATHIEU 283 2:45:53 8,3 47 V1
149 DALHONS ARNAUD 999 2:46:00 8,3 83 S
150 JAUNARD YVES 287 2:46:12 8,3 10 V2
151 DAWIRS ROBERT 133 2:46:47 8,3 48 V1
152 CHARLES ANTOINE 95 2:47:10 8,3 84 S
153 VANDERLINDEN DIDIER 619 2:47:11 8,3 49 V1
154 LOPEZ DIDIER 707 2:47:31 8,2 50 V1
155 ESTEBEZ ANDRE 708 2:47:33 8,2 85 S
156 LAURENT JOHN 316 2:47:38 8,2 86 S
157 REGNIER DIDIER 448 2:47:40 8,2 51 V1
158 FONCK GARY 206 2:47:45 8,2 52 V1
159 CARABIN CHRISTOPHE 83 2:47:46 8,2 53 V1
160 GERARD THIERRY 729 2:47:53 8,2 54 V1
161 PIQUERAY STÉPHANE 425 2:47:56 8,2 11 V2
162 KREMER JOEL 96 2:47:58 8,2 55 V1
163 DE PATOUL MARTIN 139 2:48:19 8,2 87 S
164 LEHUT OLIVIER 327 2:48:31 8,2 88 S
165 LEHUT GUILLAUME 326 2:48:32 8,2 89 S
166 FOBE DIDIER 703 2:48:37 8,2 56 V1
167 VINDERS ROGER 630 2:48:51 8,2 90 S
168 EUBELEN FRANCIS 196 2:48:59 8,2 12 V2
169 GRANDMONT JEAN-NOËL 242 2:49:16 8,2 57 V1
170 ARNAUD JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 14 2:49:19 8,2 58 V1
171 CONRADT SOPHIE 111 2:49:21 8,1 2 A2
172 DUBOIS TANGUY 183 2:49:24 8,1 59 V1
173 PIRSOUL DENIS 431 2:49:26 8,1 60 V1
174 JEROME FRÉDÉRIC 289 2:49:28 8,1 61 V1
175 LONFILS ALEXANDRE 349 2:49:35 8,1 91 S
176 CHARLES CYRILLE 94 2:49:43 8,1 92 S
177 MARSIN STÉPHANE 369 2:49:53 8,1 93 S
178 JANSSEN FABRICE 285 2:50:17 8,1 94 S
179 MIGNON JEAN-POL 384 2:50:26 8,1 62 V1
180 PIRARD OLIVIER 426 2:50:29 8,1 95 S
181 MAZO GUILLAUME 378 2:50:37 8,1 96 S
182 SCALCO THIERRY 192 2:50:39 8,1 97 S
183 BIERMANS PHILIPPE 37 2:50:42 8,1 98 S
184 WANSART NICOLAS 635 2:50:43 8,1 99 S
185 DELOUVROY OLIVIER 159 2:50:47 8,1 100 S
186 HRAMAN DANIEL 275 2:50:50 8,1 13 V2
187 COLSON DAVID 725 2:51:02 8,1 101 S
188 KOLP VINCENT 300 2:51:10 8,1 102 S
189 LALLEMAND LUC 308 2:51:11 8,1 14 V2
190 DALEM PIERRE-YVES 127 2:51:18 8,1 63 V1
191 PENAY THIERRY 413 2:51:29 8,0 64 V1
192 DAVID PATRICK 132 2:51:32 8,0 15 V2
193 CAUCHY SÉBASTIEN 90 2:51:34 8,0 103 S
194 BRASSEUR JEAN-ROBERT 65 2:51:39 8,0 2 V3
195 BRASSEUR MORGAN-LEE 66 2:51:40 8,0 104 S
196 BOUTET CÉDRIC 58 2:51:49 8,0 105 S
197 MARIQUE YANNICK 366 2:52:01 8,0 106 S
198 CHARDON NICOLAS 93 2:52:16 8,0 107 S
199 FASBINDER OLIVIER 201 2:52:26 8,0 65 V1
200 DELSEMME DAVID 161 2:52:45 8,0 108 S
201 CHERTON PATRICK 654 2:52:54 8,0 66 V1
202 CASTAIGNE BILL 699 2:52:57 8,0 67 V1
203 LHOAS OLIVIER 338 2:52:59 8,0 68 V1
204 CREMER GILLES 124 2:53:00 8,0 3 EG
205 CREMER DANIEL 125 2:53:11 8,0 69 V1
206 CATALDO DIDIER 89 2:53:14 8,0 70 V1
207 AUPAIX PIERRE 15 2:53:24 8,0 16 V2
208 SCAILLET VINCENT 466 2:53:29 8,0 71 V1
209 LEONE PASCAL 336 2:53:57 7,9 109 S
210 PIRON VINCENT 430 2:54:03 7,9 72 V1
211 CHAMPAGNE PHILIPPE 91 2:54:07 7,9 17 V2
212 CRATZBORN JÉROME 122 2:54:26 7,9 110 S
213 EVRARD BRUNO 197 2:54:30 7,9 73 V1
214 RADERMECKER NICOLAS 442 2:55:12 7,9 111 S
215 TUDISCO ENRIQUE 499 2:55:13 7,9 112 S
216 THAELS TOM 488 2:55:23 7,9 74 V1
217 HUBERT PASCAL 277 2:55:42 7,9 75 V1
218 DEFECHEREUX PASCAL 148 2:56:17 7,8 113 S
219 LETHE GREGORY 337 2:56:22 7,8 114 S
220 DELSAUTE CHRISTIAN 160 2:56:28 7,8 115 S
221 ADAM CHRISTOPHE 2 2:56:30 7,8 116 S
222 DAYEZ CORENTIN 136 2:56:34 7,8 117 S
223 MALENGREAUX BENJAMIN 357 2:56:40 7,8 118 S
224 MUNAUT JÉRÉMY 395 2:56:43 7,8 119 S
225 VANDERMEULEN MURIEL 621 2:57:16 7,8 6 D
226 DEPAS GREGORY 171 2:57:17 7,8 120 S
227 LANGEN FRÉDÉRIC 314 2:57:23 7,8 121 S
228 ADANT MARC 3 2:57:44 7,8 18 V2
229 ZIPPER DAVID 649 2:57:47 7,8 76 V1
230 TAMA DOMINIQUE 487 2:57:52 7,8 77 V1
231 HUBEAUX RICHARD 276 2:57:55 7,8 78 V1
232 HUBIN FRANÇOIS 278 2:57:58 7,8 79 V1
233 SCOUBEAU OLIVIER 472 2:58:04 7,7 19 V2
234 GILSON ALEXANDRE 233 2:58:12 7,7 122 S
235 DEFLANDRE JEAN-MARIE 149 2:58:17 7,7 20 V2
236 SCEVENELS LUC 467 2:58:50 7,7 80 V1
237 HAVAUX JEAN-DANIEL 259 2:58:54 7,7 21 V2
238 NYSSEN SYLVIE 405 2:59:04 7,7 2 A1
239 HAEGHENS GILLES 252 2:59:50 7,7 123 S
240 GERARD RENÉ 228 3:00:10 7,7 124 S
241 BARRAS THIERRY 23 3:00:21 7,7 22 V2
242 ROUXHET VINCENT 459 3:00:22 7,7 81 V1
243 SIMON NICOLAS 476 3:01:21 7,6 125 S
244 FRAIGNEUX ALAIN 209 3:01:33 7,6 23 V2
245 GAVAZZA VINCENT 222 3:01:38 7,6 82 V1
246 STASSART LAURENT 481 3:02:24 7,6 126 S
247 MALHERBE XAVIER 359 3:02:27 7,6 127 S
248 JADIN MANU 284 3:02:41 7,6 128 S
249 DECLERCQ JOE 144 3:02:46 7,6 24 V2
250 PONS SÉBASTIEN 435 3:02:55 7,5 129 S
251 BECO THOMAS 28 3:02:56 7,5 130 S
252 MONFORT LUC 387 3:03:31 7,5 131 S
253 HEBETTE DOMINIQUE 260 3:03:34 7,5 132 S
254 OOSTLAND STÉPHANE 407 3:03:35 7,5 83 V1
255 DELMEE GILLES 158 3:03:38 7,5 133 S
256 MINEUR BÉNÉDICTE 385 3:03:38 7,5 3 A1
257 VANDENBROUCK STÉPHAN 615 3:03:39 7,5 134 S
258 BOSKIN JEAN-CLAUDE 49 3:03:41 7,5 25 V2
259 CLERIN NICOLAS 103 3:04:55 7,5 135 S
260 STEVENS ALAIN 483 3:05:56 7,4 84 V1
261 ROOMANS JEAN-LUC 455 3:05:57 7,4 26 V2
262 CARTON HUBERT 87 3:06:10 7,4 27 V2
263 BASTIN PAUL 26 3:06:21 7,4 3 V3
264 ROOMANS BENOIT 456 3:06:32 7,4 136 S
265 ZNIDARSIC JOËLLE 650 3:06:47 7,4 3 A2
266 PEREZZANI SERGIO 714 3:06:48 7,4 4 V3
267 VANDE GHINSTE CHRISTOPHE 614 3:07:05 7,4 28 V2
268 SWINNEN VINCENT 486 3:07:30 7,4 137 S
269 MARECHAL HUGUES 365 3:07:38 7,4 138 S
270 PETERS CHANTAL 415 3:07:55 7,3 4 A2
271 COLLARD ALAIN 730 3:08:03 7,3 29 V2
272 HOUSSA JEAN-MARC 274 3:08:22 7,3 30 V2
273 DE MEUTER FRÉDÉRIC 138 3:09:27 7,3 139 S
274 DEMOULIN ANNE 167 3:09:31 7,3 4 A1
275 ANDRIES YVES 10 3:09:32 7,3 85 V1
276 MELISEN CHRISTELLE 379 3:09:52 7,3 5 A1
277 DE SWERT GREGORY 141 3:10:04 7,3 140 S
278 NICOLAS FRANCIS 408 3:10:10 7,3 86 V1
279 DUJACQUIER CHRISTELLE 186 3:11:12 7,2 6 A1
280 FRANCOIS JORDAN 211 3:11:25 7,2 141 S
281 CHARLOT MARC 97 3:11:36 7,2 31 V2
282 SERVAIS NATHALIE 473 3:11:40 7,2 5 A2
283 PINCKAERS CHRISTOPHE 424 3:11:49 7,2 142 S
284 MALHERBE BENOIT 358 3:12:03 7,2 143 S
285 CLAES LAURENT 102 3:12:25 7,2 87 V1
286 THEATRE JEAN-BENOIT 489 3:12:28 7,2 88 V1
287 MARDEGRAN FRANCOIS 724 3:12:30 7,2 144 S
288 BURNET OLIVIER 73 3:12:35 7,2 145 S
289 GREGOIRE CLAUDE 246 3:12:42 7,2 32 V2
290 CORNET PHILIPPE 116 3:13:08 7,1 33 V2
291 GASPARI ALEXANDRE 219 3:13:28 7,1 146 S
292 FRANCE MICHEL 210 3:13:37 7,1 89 V1
293 GROLLINGER THIERRY 249 3:13:52 7,1 90 V1
294 FISCHER RENAUD 204 3:14:31 7,1 91 V1
295 MATTHYS MICHEL 376 3:14:37 7,1 147 S
296 MONTYNE GRÉGORY 390 3:14:38 7,1 148 S
297 VAN SUNDERT BENOIT 609 3:14:45 7,1 92 V1
298 COLLIGNON VÉRONIQUE 107 3:14:53 7,1 7 D
299 HERLA JULIEN 265 3:14:55 7,1 149 S
300 BODSON VINCENT 43 3:15:13 7,1 93 V1
301 ROSA LAURENT 458 3:15:24 7,1 94 V1
302 LECLERCQ DAMIEN 320 3:15:26 7,1 95 V1
303 DEMANEZ SOPHIE 166 3:15:28 7,1 6 A2
304 CHRIST GÉRARD 100 3:15:35 7,1 34 V2
305 BLANCHY SERGE 40 3:15:37 7,1 96 V1
306 HAESENNE THIERRY 253 3:15:39 7,1 150 S
307 HONY FLORENT 272 3:15:48 7,0 151 S
308 PAULY LUC 411 3:16:01 7,0 97 V1
309 CHEVILLARD NICOLAS 98 3:16:01 7,0 152 S
310 DEFAYS FABIEN 700 3:16:04 7,0 153 S
311 GOSSELIN ROBERT 240 3:16:34 7,0 98 V1
312 BENDOTTI LUDIVINE 30 3:16:45 7,0 8 D
313 DAVID ANNICK 131 3:16:55 7,0 7 A2
314 JETTEUR PHILIPPE 290 3:16:58 7,0 35 V2
315 GORUCU BEKIR 6 3:17:13 7,0 99 V1
316 LHOAS FANFAN 652 3:17:29 7,0 100 V1
317 GAZON CINDY 223 3:17:46 7,0 7 A1
318 DEWULF NOËLLE 180 3:17:47 7,0 8 A1
319 VANDERHASTEN MATHIEU 618 3:18:05 7,0 154 S
320 DARCIS JÉRÔME 129 3:18:07 7,0 155 S
321 PIERRON ROLAND 423 3:18:08 7,0 5 V3
322 GYSEN PATRICE 251 3:18:39 6,9 101 V1
323 ZADWORNY FRANÇOIS 648 3:18:42 6,9 156 S
324 LATINI EMMANUEL 704 3:18:45 6,9 157 S
325 BOUFFIOUX ALAIN 50 3:19:11 6,9 36 V2
326 DESMET ALAIN 176 3:19:14 6,9 37 V2
327 GILSON RAYMOND 234 3:19:37 6,9 38 V2
328 HENNEBERT PHILIPPE 721 3:19:42 6,9 39 V2
329 GOFFART VINCENT 238 3:20:06 6,9 102 V1
330 MURATORI FRÉDÉRIC 334 3:20:24 6,9 158 S
331 GODON ANNE 236 3:20:26 6,9 9 A1
332 VERVIERS ERIC 629 3:20:29 6,9 159 S
333 KELNER RENAUD 297 3:20:32 6,9 160 S
334 CAMPENER SÉBASTIEN 82 3:20:45 6,9 161 S
335 BERON JEAN-PAUL 34 3:20:50 6,9 40 V2
336 WINTER GUY 643 3:20:51 6,9 103 V1
337 COUVREUR NANCY 120 3:21:06 6,9 10 A1
338 DE VLEESCHOUWER PATRICK 142 3:21:27 6,8 104 V1
339 JELLAB MINA 288 3:21:28 6,8 11 A1
340 ANTON CHARLES 12 3:22:23 6,8 4 EG
341 ROLAND EMANUELLE 452 3:22:29 6,8 12 A1
342 THIRY FRANÇOIS 492 3:22:33 6,8 162 S
343 COUPAIN PHILIPPE 119 3:22:37 6,8 163 S
344 COOLEN HANS 113 3:22:54 6,8 164 S
345 COPET FABIAN 115 3:22:59 6,8 105 V1
346 LIEGEOIS VINCENT 343 3:23:00 6,8 165 S
347 VERRUE VINCENT 627 3:23:03 6,8 166 S
348 BRAUN-SANO ROMAIN 67 3:23:06 6,8 167 S
349 MAQUET DENIS 362 3:23:09 6,8 168 S
350 BONA GUY 46 3:23:29 6,8 6 V3
351 FLAS ANNE-MARIE 205 3:23:34 6,8 13 A1
352 MONAMI JÉRÔME 386 3:23:35 6,8 169 S
353 DEPARETERE EDDY 170 3:23:37 6,8 106 V1
354 BUSTIN ALAIN 81 3:23:39 6,8 7 V3
355 PONCIN CHRISTIAN 434 3:25:29 6,7 41 V2
356 DENEFFE PHILIPPE 169 3:26:58 6,7 42 V2
357 DUFOUR MAXIME 185 3:27:35 6,6 5 EG
358 BOUTRIAUX MICHAËL 59 3:27:38 6,6 170 S
359 COLLETTE GREGORY 106 3:28:09 6,6 171 S
360 FONSNY MARIE-PIERRE 247 3:28:41 6,6 8 A2
361 HERMAN STEPHEN 267 3:28:47 6,6 43 V2
362 BOULANGER NATHALIE 53 3:28:49 6,6 14 A1
363 ROMAIN XAVIER 453 3:28:52 6,6 107 V1
364 GAUDAEN KRIS 220 3:29:02 6,6 172 S
365 FRETIN JONATHAN 80 3:29:03 6,6 173 S
366 JANSSENS ANDY 286 3:29:55 6,6 174 S
367 QUINET WIM 440 3:29:57 6,6 108 V1
368 COLSON CHARLES 109 3:30:09 6,6 8 V3
369 NADIN FABIENNE 396 3:31:01 6,5 9 A2
370 JACQMIN NATHANAËL 281 3:31:03 6,5 109 V1
371 BOULANGER EMMANUEL 54 3:31:03 6,5 110 V1
372 PIRNAY JEAN-FRANÇOIS 429 3:31:42 6,5 111 V1
373 RAKIC DANIEL 445 3:31:44 6,5 175 S
374 GILSON DIDIER 232 3:31:54 6,5 44 V2
375 HUVELLE CLAIRE 280 3:32:07 6,5 9 D
376 RAES PATRICK 444 3:32:10 6,5 45 V2
377 FONTAINE JACQUES 208 3:33:39 6,5 46 V2
378 PIERARD MICHEL 420 3:33:40 6,5 112 V1
379 GRANDMONT ANDRÉ 241 3:34:21 6,4 47 V2
380 BALTEAU SOPHIE 21 3:34:51 6,4 10 D
381 EVRARD PIERRE 104 3:34:54 6,4 48 V2
382 VANBLAERE FRÉDÉRIC 613 3:37:28 6,3 113 V1
383 SALIOT ERIC 463 3:37:31 6,3 49 V2
384 HORWARD BÉNÉ 273 3:37:34 6,3 15 A1
385 FALLET BENJAMIN 13 3:38:00 6,3 176 S
386 MOREIRA CAMILLE 392 3:38:08 6,3 11 D
387 RADERMACHER ARNAUD 441 3:38:39 6,3 177 S
388 LEBACQ MARC 319 3:38:54 6,3 50 V2
389 FERON JEAN-MARC 202 3:39:30 6,3 114 V1
390 GAUPIN JULIEN 221 3:39:31 6,3 115 V1
391 DEGROEDE DENIS 153 3:39:37 6,3 116 V1
392 VINDEVOGEL ERIC 631 3:39:40 6,3 51 V2
393 MAWET NATHALIE 377 3:40:00 6,3 16 A1
394 RENSONNET DIDIER 449 3:40:01 6,3 178 S
395 LANNERS LAURENT 315 3:40:06 6,3 179 S
396 BILOCQ BÉNÉDICTE 39 3:40:06 6,3 17 A1
397 MAFFEI OLINDO 355 3:40:38 6,3 117 V1
398 GILET JACQUES 230 3:40:39 6,3 118 V1
399 BONFOND PHILIPPE 47 3:40:41 6,3 119 V1
400 SCHWAIGER YVES 471 3:40:42 6,3 120 V1
401 ALEXANDRE VINCENT 5 3:42:08 6,2 121 V1
402 VRANCKEN JOS 633 3:43:53 6,2 52 V2
403 SAFFRE ANN 462 3:44:08 6,2 12 D
404 STEINIER THIERRY 482 3:44:24 6,1 53 V2
405 CORRIER CHRISTINE 117 3:44:39 6,1 10 A2
406 DENDAS PETER 168 3:44:40 6,1 54 V2
407 DARCIS CLAUDE 128 3:45:02 6,1 55 V2
408 VAEL GUILLAUME 601 3:45:10 6,1 180 S
409 LENOM VALÉRIE 335 3:46:35 6,1 18 A1
410 VALENTIN STÉPHANIE 603 3:47:00 6,1 19 A1
411 LHOEST PASCALE 339 3:47:12 6,1 11 A2
412 RUFFELET FRANÇOISE 460 3:47:35 6,1 12 A2
413 BURY SABINE 78 3:47:36 6,1 13 A2
414 MATHOT FABIENNE 374 3:47:40 6,1 14 A2
415 BURY CHRISTOPHE 79 3:47:47 6,1 122 V1
416 GILLET MARC 231 3:47:47 6,1 56 V2
417 VANDERAST CAROLINE 617 3:47:48 6,1 20 A1
418 MAES LUC 354 3:47:57 6,1 57 V2
419 BUCHET FRÉDÉRIC 72 3:48:04 6,1 123 V1
420 VAN BOVEN NICOLAS 604 3:48:07 6,0 181 S
421 HONNAY NATHALIE 271 3:48:45 6,0 21 A1
422 SCHURGERS NICOLAS 470 3:48:49 6,0 182 S
423 DURIE BENJAMIN 190 3:48:51 6,0 183 S
424 DE MAY DANIEL 137 3:48:53 6,0 184 S
425 NEMANN BRUNO 397 3:49:10 6,0 185 S
426 BRULEZ BART 71 3:49:37 6,0 124 V1
427 FALISE OLIVIER 200 3:49:51 6,0 186 S
428 LEBACQ BENJAMIN 318 3:50:33 6,0 187 S
429 TRENTESEAUX JACQUES 495 3:51:13 6,0 58 V2
430 TRENTESEAUX THOMAS 496 3:51:14 6,0 6 EG
431 BRASSEUR ROBERT 64 3:51:28 6,0 59 V2
432 SIKORSKI SOPHIE 475 3:51:30 6,0 22 A1
433 EYEN CLAIRE 199 3:51:31 6,0 23 A1
434 LIBOIS BERNARD 342 3:52:10 5,9 60 V2
435 JULIN PASCAL 294 3:53:46 5,9 188 S
436 ARNOLD PASCAL 7 3:53:47 5,9 61 V2
437 GAIDELLA KARINE 217 3:53:49 5,9 24 A1
438 FUNCKEN FRANÇOISE 215 3:54:31 5,9 25 A1
439 RADERMECKER IRÈNE 443 3:54:33 5,9 26 A1
440 FYENS KRISTIN 216 3:54:52 5,9 13 D
441 ROMANUS NICOLAS 454 3:55:33 5,9 189 S
442 BOLLE ANJA 45 3:55:53 5,9 27 A1
443 DRIEGHE PATRICK 182 3:56:01 5,8 125 V1
444 RIGAUX PASCALE 450 3:56:19 5,8 28 A1
445 LIEVENS JEAN-BERNARD 344 3:56:20 5,8 190 S
446 RAUCY EMMANUEL 651 3:57:05 5,8 191 S
447 MAONT VINCENT 361 3:57:05 5,8 192 S
448 VAN WETTER RENAUD 611 3:57:06 5,8 126 V1
449 CASTEELS NICOLAS 88 3:57:06 5,8 193 S
450 WIRTZ DENIS 645 3:57:46 5,8 127 V1
451 WATHELET GILLES 637 3:57:47 5,8 194 S
452 HALLEUX CHRISTIAN 254 3:57:59 5,8 62 V2
453 FERAILLE VÉRONIQUE 433 3:59:41 5,8 15 A2
454 VAN DEN EEDE NOËLLE 295 3:59:50 5,8 29 A1
455 LALEVITCH SANDRA 307 4:00:04 5,7 30 A1
456 GALERE EDITH 218 4:00:05 5,7 31 A1
457 RUTTEN GENEVIÈVE 461 4:00:27 5,7 32 A1
458 VANAMERONGEN GRÉGORY 612 4:00:28 5,7 195 S
459 BOYDENS WIM 61 4:01:00 5,7 196 S
460 JORDANT BENOIT 292 4:01:08 5,7 63 V2
461 LEMAIRE THIERRY 330 4:01:58 5,7 128 V1
462 FIEVEZ VINCENT 203 4:05:27 5,6 129 V1
463 SEYNAEVE MARTINE 474 4:06:03 5,6 16 A2
464 SQUELIN MICHÈLE 479 4:07:08 5,6 33 A1
465 DEWITTE FABIENNE 179 4:08:36 5,6 34 A1
466 DETOURNAY JEAN-BERNARD 177 4:08:37 5,6 130 V1
467 YLIEF JM 175 4:09:07 5,5 131 V1
468 LOMBET BENOIT 347 4:09:39 5,5 64 V2
469 HERMAN PHILIPPE 266 4:09:40 5,5 65 V2
470 PIRONNET ERIC 44 4:10:18 5,5 132 V1
471 BEULLENS PHILIPPE 36 4:12:04 5,5 133 V1
472 MATHURIN RUDY 375 4:12:05 5,5 134 V1
473 CHILIADE FABRICE 99 4:12:09 5,5 135 V1
474 MEUWIS JOËL 381 4:12:50 5,5 66 V2
475 MONS MURIEL 388 4:12:51 5,5 17 A2
476 JUBAULT VÉRONIQUE 293 4:12:52 5,5 18 A2
477 GEERTS JEAN 224 4:13:14 5,4 9 V3
478 GIGOT JM 214 4:14:44 5,4 67 V2
479 MARTIN GÉRARD 370 4:16:00 5,4 68 V2
480 GARROY LAURENT 719 4:16:55 5,4 197 S
481 GERARDY PIERRE 716 4:17:52 5,4 69 V2
482 TRIBOLET VIANNEY 498 4:17:55 5,4 198 S
483 GERMAY CHRISTINE 268 4:21:02 5,3 35 A1
484 BURTOMBOY JEAN-CLAUDE 76 4:27:42 5,2 10 V3
485 GELADI NATHALIE 225 4:31:48 5,1 36 A1
486 NOWE HERVÉ 403 4:31:49 5,1 136 V1
487 GREGOIRE OLIVIER 245 4:42:54 4,9 137 V1
488 PEGNYEMB MATHURIN 412 4:43:41 4,9 138 V1
489 GUILLEMETTE DIDIER 250 4:43:42 4,9 70 V2
490 CHAPELLE CAROLE 92 4:43:49 4,9 19 A2
491 LAINE CLAUDINE 306 4:43:51 4,9 37 A1
492 COOREMANS GUY 114 4:43:52 4,9 139 V1
493 MAQUAY NATHALIE 998 4:45:27 4,8 14 D
494 LEFEVRE FLORENCE 324 4:45:38 4,8 38 A1
495 HEUGHEBAERT JULIE 269 4:52:11 4,7 15 D
496 GODEAU EDWIGE 235 4:52:12 4,7 39 A1