Jogging de Tenneville 15/12/2013 - 10 Km
Place Nom Prenom Temps Km/h Place. Cat. Cat.
1 GUISSARD JEAN 1525 0:38:32 15,6 1 EG
2 PIERRET RENAUD 1526 0:39:59 15,0 1 S
3 LAGASSE ANTOINE 1546 0:42:21 14,2 2 S
4 WELVAERT QUENTIN 1576 0:42:34 14,1 3 S
5 GERARD SEBASTIEN 1485 0:42:57 14,0 2 EG
6 SON CHARLES 1547 0:43:21 13,8 1 V2
7 COIBION PHILIPPE 1530 0:43:24 13,8 1 V1
8 WILMOTTE NICOLAS 1552 0:45:30 13,2 4 S
9 CHARLIER FELIX 1571 0:49:45 12,1 3 EG
10 FRIPPINT VINCENT 1540 0:50:16 11,9 5 S
11 MARENNE MATHILDE 1481 0:51:34 11,6 1 D
12 LEDUC CHARLOTTE 1527 0:52:16 11,5 2 D
13 DEMARBAIX ANDY 1491 0:53:52 11,1 6 S
14 BARTHELEMY CHLOE 1553 0:54:25 11,0 1 EF
15 BARTHELEMY SERVERINE 1572 0:54:27 11,0 3 D
16 SONET CHRISTOPHE 1564 0:54:41 11,0 7 S
17 HUBERT ALBERT 1505 0:55:26 10,8 2 V1
18 BRILOT FRANCY 1548 0:55:44 10,8 3 V1
19 PAULUS PIERRE 1565 0:56:05 10,7 8 S
20 PAQUET MAXIME 1550 0:56:06 10,7 9 S
21 WAMPACK FREDERIC 1575 0:56:07 10,7 10 S
22 POISSEROUX THIERRY 1538 0:56:46 10,6 4 V1
23 HUBERT ARTHUR 1506 0:56:55 10,5 4 EG
24 GREGOIRE JEROME 340 0:57:06 10,5 11 S
25 DUPONT ISABELLE 1561 0:58:29 10,3 1 A1
26 HOTUA GEORGES 1542 0:59:32 10,1 1 V3
27 DABE VERONIQUE 1511 0:59:41 10,1 1 A2
28 GAUTHIER CATHERINE 1566 0:59:43 10,0 4 D
29 LEROY CHRISTELLE 1517 0:59:53 10,0 2 A1
30 JACOBY CATHERINE 1569 0:59:59 10,0 3 A1
31 JACOB DIDIER 1486 1:00:00 10,0 5 V1
32 TIMMERMANS INES 1513 1:00:05 10,0 2 EF
33 DECKERS THODEUS 1519 1:00:11 10,0 5 EG
34 GILSON LAURENCE 1544 1:01:00 9,8 4 A1
35 PROTIN LYNDA 1529 1:01:01 9,8 5 A1
36 DELSAUT FRANCOIS 1495 1:01:37 9,7 2 V3
37 DECKERS M? 1521 1:01:41 9,7 12 S
38 LEJEUNE ANITA 1528 1:01:46 9,7 2 A2
39 RENKIN DENIS 1560 1:02:00 9,7 13 S
40 DE HALLEUX LISA 1567 1:02:06 9,7 6 A1
41 QUIRYNEN CHARLES 1545 1:02:36 9,6 2 V2
42 BODY EMMANUEL 1487 1:02:38 9,6 6 V1
43 SERVAIS NICOLAS 1539 1:02:41 9,6 14 S
44 GOSSE MONIQUE 1500 1:03:22 9,5 7 A1
45 DUMEUNIER CHANTAL 1501 1:03:27 9,5 1 A3
46 PONCELET ARIANE 1536 1:03:41 9,4 8 A1
47 CHRESTIAENS ANNE 1484 1:03:45 9,4 3 A2
48 CALLAUD HENRI 1570 1:03:58 9,4 3 V2
49 LEONARD NATHALIE 1510 1:04:00 9,4 9 A1
50 KACZOR STEPHANIE 1522 1:04:01 9,4 10 A1
51 PAQUAY LAURENCE 1489 1:04:11 9,3 11 A1
52 DELSAUT ANGELIQUE 1503 1:04:15 9,3 5 D
53 GEORGES OLIVIER 1512 1:04:25 9,3 7 V1
54 HENIN ANNIE 1480 1:04:39 9,3 2 A3
55 HUBERT ADRIEN 1504 1:04:42 9,3 6 EG
56 TIMMERMANS NILS 1515 1:05:11 9,2 7 EG
57 DE SOUSA LISA 1514 1:05:33 9,2 3 EF
58 GUISSART ANNIE 1516 1:06:09 9,1 4 A2
59 DEHARD VERONIQUE 1497 1:06:23 9,0 5 A2
60 VANDENDYCK ANAÏS 1543 1:06:35 9,0 4 EF
61 WINAND VICTORIA 1541 1:06:51 9,0 6 D
62 BELCHE FRANCOISE 1533 1:06:58 9,0 12 A1
63 LEGRAND NATHALIE 1531 1:06:59 9,0 13 A1
64 DUMAY GERALDINE 1532 1:06:59 9,0 14 A1
65 LOFFET DIMITRI 1559 1:07:06 8,9 15 S
66 MONIN LORIANE 1574 1:07:15 8,9 5 EF
67 ADAM MICHELE 1551 1:07:35 8,9 15 A1
68 STOUSE AURELIE 1488 1:07:37 8,9 7 D
69 DE BLOMME AURELIE 1492 1:07:38 8,9 8 D
70 NOIRET YANNICK 1518 1:07:56 8,8 8 V1
71 DIVOY FLORENCE 1490 1:07:59 8,8 9 D
72 PERREAUX ANNE 1493 1:08:14 8,8 6 A2
73 RENARD VIRGINIE 1573 1:08:41 8,7 10 D
74 DUBUISSON PASCALE 1558 1:08:43 8,7 16 A1
75 LEITZ SOPHIE 1502 1:08:54 8,7 17 A1
76 TOUSSAINT VIVIANE 1556 1:09:30 8,6 3 A3
77 STREBER MARIE 1537 1:10:21 8,5 7 A2
78 WATHELET FLORENCE 1496 1:10:27 8,5 11 D
79 GERARD YVES 1509 1:11:15 8,4 4 V2
80 LECOMTE MARC 1508 1:11:16 8,4 5 V2
81 LASSENCE NADIA 1557 1:11:18 8,4 18 A1
82 DEHALU JULIE 1534 1:11:53 8,3 19 A1
83 REVETS FABIENNE 1535 1:11:54 8,3 20 A1
84 VUIDAR REGINE 1554 1:12:25 8,3 8 A2
85 VUIDAR ANNE 1555 1:12:26 8,3 4 A3
86 DESERT CATHERINE 1549 1:12:32 8,3 21 A1
87 DE LIE VALERIE 1523 1:12:35 8,3 9 A2
88 PIERRET SEVERINE 1524 1:12:38 8,3 22 A1
89 BOSENDORF LESLIE 1482 1:13:06 8,2 12 D
90 SCHOUMAKER LAURENCE 1498 1:13:10 8,2 13 D
91 CLEMENT FABRICE 1520 1:13:14 8,2 16 S
92 ANSIAS STEPHANIE 1563 1:13:23 8,2 14 D
93 RENSON FLORIANE 1562 1:13:26 8,2 15 D
94 HOUBA MAGALI 1499 1:13:28 8,2 16 D
95 LEBOUTTE LAURENCE 1507 1:14:18 8,1 23 A1
96 DELSAUT-CARLIER NICOLE 1494 1:14:43 8,0 5 A3
97 BOLLINVILLE ROGER 1483 1:14:44 8,0 6 V2