Jogging de Bertogne - 6km 18/10/2013 - 6,2 Km
Place Nom Prenom Temps Km/h Place. Cat. Cat.
1 MOREAU FABRICE 37 0:24:39 15,1 1 V1
2 DECHAMBRE REMY 84 0:25:38 14,5 1 EG
3 SON CHARLES 153 0:26:36 14,0 1 V2
4 PUTZ NICOLAS 75 0:26:38 14,0 2 EG
5 DESSE ROBIN 32 0:26:44 13,9 3 EG
6 CHERDON LOUIS 55 0:26:58 13,8 4 EG
7 DESSET MICHAEL 92 0:27:28 13,5 2 V1
8 WINKIN PIERRE-YVES 87 0:27:31 13,5 1 S
9 GUILLAUME BERNARD 30 0:27:34 13,5 2 V2
10 TOMBAL XAVIER 82 0:27:37 13,5 5 EG
11 NEY MAXENCE 53 0:27:38 13,5 6 EG
12 VANDENDYCK JEROME 51 0:28:47 12,9 2 S
13 GIRS ADRIEN 65 0:29:13 12,7 7 EG
14 ISTACE CORENTIN 154 0:29:27 12,6 8 EG
15 DE BARSY BERNARD 18 0:29:28 12,6 3 V1
16 MATERNE CHRISTOPHE 72 0:29:35 12,6 4 V1
17 CARA REMI 144 0:30:01 12,4 9 EG
18 CARA FREDERIC 143 0:30:02 12,4 10 EG
19 GIRS MAXIM 64 0:30:05 12,4 11 EG
20 FILBICHE DOMINIQUE 102 0:30:11 12,3 3 V2
21 INCONNU INCONNU 107 0:30:13 12,3
22 BERTRAND MARTIN 91 0:30:17 12,3 3 S
23 CLEBANT THEO 56 0:30:21 12,3 12 EG
24 HATERT THEO 23 0:30:22 12,2 13 EG
25 LUTGEN ARTHUR 33 0:30:25 12,2 14 EG
26 BERG ANTOINE 85 0:30:33 12,2 4 S
27 DOMINIQUE NATHALIE 89 0:30:34 12,2 1 A2
28 CARA ERIC 141 0:30:50 12,1 5 S
29 BARTHELEMY KEVIN 125 0:30:52 12,1 6 S
30 COLLET AMAURY 111 0:30:53 12,0 7 S
31 DUMONT BENEDICTE 54 0:30:56 12,0 1 A1
32 REMACLE LOUIS 48 0:31:31 11,8 15 EG
33 BERTRAND CLEMENT 90 0:31:35 11,8 16 EG
34 MAHY PAUL 99 0:31:43 11,7 4 V2
35 DEVAUX GAETAN 86 0:32:02 11,6 8 S
36 CHERDON CAMILLE 49 0:32:03 11,6 1 EF
37 CHARNEUX MATHIS 41 0:32:40 11,4 17 EG
38 WUIDART ARNAUD 8 0:33:08 11,2 18 EG
39 DEMEUSE BAPTISTE 15 0:33:09 11,2 19 EG
40 RUTZ VALENTIN 74 0:33:11 11,2 9 S
41 MAHY CHRISTOPHE 39 0:33:12 11,2 20 EG
42 PAQUAY SIMON 11 0:33:18 11,2 21 EG
43 DEGROS BENOIT 62 0:34:25 10,8 10 S
44 DEFAYS PHILIPPE 119 0:34:27 10,8 5 V1
45 GENON LUDOVIC 140 0:34:29 10,8 11 S
46 YOUCKEN MARION 113 0:34:35 10,8 1 D
47 DEMEUSE ROBIN 17 0:34:38 10,7 22 EG
48 ZELER MALAURIE 158 0:34:40 10,7 2 EF
49 PIERLOT ERIC 35 0:34:50 10,7 6 V1
50 SONET CHRISTOPHE 124 0:35:40 10,4 12 S
51 HARTMAN CATHERINE 29 0:35:41 10,4 2 A1
52 DAVIN NATHALIE 28 0:35:51 10,4 3 A1
53 KRUTH DAMIEN 310 0:36:20 10,2 23 EG
54 GASPARD PASCAL 137 0:36:22 10,2 7 V1
55 LAMBIN VALERIE 116 0:36:23 10,2 4 A1
56 KOENIG VALENTINE 139 0:36:25 10,2 3 EF
57 LENFANT MARC-ANTOINE 24 0:36:38 10,2 24 EG
58 BESSELING MONIQUE 115 0:36:41 10,1 2 A2
59 DE MEIJER CAROLINE 27 0:36:43 10,1 5 A1
60 DEMUYNCK NATHAN 46 0:36:49 10,1 25 EG
61 OTJACQUES EMMANUELLE 127 0:36:50 10,1 6 A1
62 BARTHELEMY FLORINE 80 0:37:00 10,1 4 EF
63 SCHMIDT LEA 67 0:37:06 10,0 5 EF
64 GEORGES HELENE 69 0:37:07 10,0 6 EF
65 BOURGUIGNON MICHAEL 106 0:37:08 10,0 13 S
66 DUBRU GILLES 122 0:37:14 10,0 14 S
67 GIRS EMMANUEL 63 0:37:19 10,0 8 V1
68 TITTELBACH MICHEL 57 0:37:23 9,9 5 V2
69 LEJEUNE ANITA 76 0:37:26 9,9 3 A2
70 GIRS CAROLINE 61 0:37:27 9,9 2 D
71 LOFFET DIMITRI 169 0:37:30 9,9 15 S
72 LAURENT DIDIER 58 0:37:41 9,9 6 V2
73 GAUTHIER CARINE 132 0:37:43 9,9 7 A1
74 DEMEUSE NATHAN 16 0:37:46 9,8 26 EG
75 LEONARD SANDRINE 45 0:37:50 9,8 8 A1
76 JANSSENS MAXIME 78 0:37:58 9,8 16 S
77 GRANDJEAN MURIELLE 43 0:38:09 9,7 9 A1
78 GIRS PIERRE 60 0:38:10 9,7 9 V1
79 MARTIN JULIE 131 0:38:12 9,7 3 D
80 LEONARD NATHALIE 59 0:38:13 9,7 10 A1
81 TRIFFAUX ANTHONY 105 0:38:14 9,7 27 EG
82 GODFROID ANGELIQUE 97 0:38:15 9,7 7 EF
83 NISEN VERONIQUE 26 0:38:18 9,7 4 A2
84 GOOSSE MONIQUE 136 0:38:27 9,7 11 A1
85 CHRISTIAENS ANNE 133 0:38:30 9,7 5 A2
86 DEMUYNCK ADRIEN 47 0:38:36 9,6 28 EG
87 NIZETTE MATTIS 170 0:38:39 9,6 29 EG
88 THILLEMS ROMAIN 151 0:38:41 9,6 17 S
89 LAGRILLO ANGELO 152 0:38:43 9,6 10 V1
90 JACOB BENOIT 96 0:38:47 9,6 18 S
91 LUC MAXIME 5 0:38:52 9,6 30 EG
92 LUC ERIC 6 0:38:53 9,6 11 V1
93 LARZE PATRICK 135 0:38:56 9,6 7 V2
94 VANDENDYCK ANAIS 4 0:38:59 9,5 8 EF
95 KOENIG LAETITIA 138 0:39:10 9,5 4 D
96 LOUIS CHRISTINE 159 0:39:11 9,5 5 D
97 LAMBERMONT PATRICIA 160 0:39:13 9,5 12 A1
98 BERTE VALERIE 110 0:39:34 9,4 13 A1
99 GRAINDORGE AUDE 88 0:39:40 9,4 6 D
100 BERGH MARIELLE 25 0:39:40 9,4 14 A1
101 GEORGES GENEVIEVE 68 0:39:42 9,4 6 A2
102 WERNER NOEMIE 175 0:39:43 9,4 9 EF
103 DEREMIENS LEA 19 0:39:45 9,4 10 EF
104 ISTACE NICOLAS 155 0:39:46 9,4 31 EG
105 COLLARD VINCIANE 1 0:39:47 9,3 15 A1
106 RENARD VIRGINIE 66 0:39:49 9,3 7 D
107 HUET CHRISTINE 31 0:40:06 9,3 16 A1
108 SIMON DANIEL 123 0:40:07 9,3 8 V2
109 LE QUEUX JANICK 156 0:40:09 9,3 7 A2
110 CAPITAINE MAHAUT 173 0:40:10 9,3 11 EF
111 LEENS CLAIRE 83 0:40:11 9,3 12 EF
112 WILVERS SANDRA 7 0:40:25 9,2 8 D
113 KACZOR STEPHANIE 21 0:40:26 9,2 17 A1
114 DUBUISSON PASCALE 79 0:40:31 9,2 18 A1
115 SCHERREN MELANIE 166 0:40:35 9,2 9 D
116 GUILLAUME KELLY 12 0:40:39 9,1 10 D
117 MOURAUX CHRISTINE 95 0:40:42 9,1 11 D
118 JANSSENS AUDREY 13 0:40:47 9,1 12 D
119 DOMINIQUE ANNE 40 0:40:52 9,1 8 A2
120 CHARNEUX MICHEL 42 0:40:53 9,1 9 V2
121 HENROTTE LAURENCE 36 0:40:56 9,1 19 A1
122 PLENNEVAUX MURIEL 167 0:40:58 9,1 20 A1
123 DE BARSY MICHEL 142 0:41:07 9,0 12 V1
124 LUC NATHAN 165 0:41:19 9,0 32 EG
125 GAUTHIER CATHERINE 118 0:41:22 9,0 13 D
126 LAMBERT VERONIQUE 117 0:41:25 9,0 14 D
127 PAGANI AF 164 0:41:27 9,0 21 A1
128 DEHARD VERONIQUE 128 0:41:30 9,0 9 A2
129 COYETTE STEPHANIE 163 0:41:51 8,9 15 D
130 RASKIN SOPHIE 44 0:42:01 8,9 22 A1
131 NEY LINDA 10 0:42:03 8,8 23 A1
132 KAISER CINDY 20 0:42:06 8,8 16 D
133 DEUMER STEPHANIE 108 0:42:37 8,7 17 D
134 CHISOGNE MARINE 9 0:42:41 8,7 18 D
135 DESZRT CATHERINE 157 0:42:53 8,7 24 A1
136 GENON VIRGINIE 22 0:43:02 8,6 25 A1
137 ADAM MICHELE 134 0:43:03 8,6 26 A1
138 REICHLING VALERIE 34 0:43:30 8,6 27 A1
139 BRABANTS SOLANGE 98 0:43:31 8,5 10 A2
140 BLEROT MARIE 176 0:43:38 8,5 19 D
141 ABBELOOS ANTOINE 177 0:43:39 8,5 19 S
142 LEONARD SARAH 77 0:43:48 8,5 20 D
143 BOSENDORF LESLIE 168 0:43:56 8,5 20 S
144 BAUDOIN FABIENNE 71 0:44:10 8,4 28 A1
145 STASSEN FLORENCE 3 0:44:11 8,4 13 EF
146 RENSON FLORIANE 52 0:44:17 8,4 21 D
147 CALAY DONIA 147 0:44:26 8,4 29 A1
148 HUARD MICHAEL 148 0:44:27 8,4 13 V1
149 BIHAIN ANNE-SOPHIE 172 0:44:38 8,3 30 A1
150 ROSIERE LAURENCE 171 0:44:39 8,3 31 A1
151 BUCHET VINCIANE 50 0:44:45 8,3 22 D
152 CLERIN ANNE 161 0:44:49 8,3 32 A1
153 FRENOY NOEMIE 103 0:45:55 8,1 23 D
154 PIROTTE NICOLAS 104 0:45:56 8,1 21 S
155 BARTHELEMY NADIA 81 0:46:18 8,0 14 EF
156 MATHER BRIGITTE 178 0:46:27 8,0 24 D
157 BLERET CHARLES 179 0:46:27 8,0 22 S
158 LAMBIN STEPHANIE 109 0:46:30 8,0 25 D
159 DECHAMBRE CARINE 114 0:46:31 8,0 33 A1
160 THILLEMS ERIC 150 0:47:23 7,9 10 V2
161 LAPRAILLE COLETTE 70 0:47:25 7,8 11 A2
162 D'AURIA EVE-MARIE 73 0:47:26 7,8 34 A1
163 ANTOINE ISABELLE 14 0:47:28 7,8 35 A1
164 CLEMENT SANDRINE 2 0:47:29 7,8 36 A1
165 DUBLET VALERIE 162 0:48:00 7,7 26 D
166 BOLAND MELANIE 38 0:49:51 7,5 27 D
167 WENKIN DANIELLE 120 0:49:52 7,5 1 A3
168 DETHIER NOE 101 0:49:54 7,5 33 EG
169 DETHIER QUENTIN 100 0:50:06 7,4 14 V1
170 LEONARD EMILIE 145 0:51:07 7,3 28 D
171 GUILLAUME KEVIN 146 0:51:09 7,3 23 S
172 DEFOY ANTOINE 174 0:52:04 7,1 34 EG
173 IANNUZZI THERESE 93 0:53:12 7,0 29 D
174 RENARD EVELYNE 94 0:53:13 7,0 30 D
175 BERTRAND ELODIE 130 1:06:47 5,6 31 D
176 JACQUEMIN ARLETTE 129 1:06:51 5,6 2 A3